| Property | Area | Rooms | Size | Price | Agent | Duplicates | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
Luxury Waterfront Apartment | High Capital Appreciation | Bu... | Culture Village (Jaddaf Waterfront) | 1 | 980 sqft |
AED 1,350,000
1,378 AED/sqft
|
Jusur Properties
|
— |
|
|
Unfurnished 4 Beds | Maids Room | Very High Floor | Culture Village (Jaddaf Waterfront) | 4 | 3,023 sqft |
AED 5,800,000
1,919 AED/sqft
|
A I Capital Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Burj Azizi View| Great Discount Available| 20% Down Payment-... | Culture Village (Jaddaf Waterfront) | 1 | 804 sqft |
AED 1,600,000
1,990 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+3 listings |
|
|
Water Front Living I Panoramic Views I Flexible PP | Culture Village (Jaddaf Waterfront) | 1 | 859 sqft |
AED 1,664,990
1,939 AED/sqft
|
Capital One Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
D1 Tower, Culture Village, duabi | Culture Village (Jaddaf Waterfront) | 2 | 1,409 sqft |
AED 2,800,000
1,987 AED/sqft
|
Modelux Properties
|
+3 listings |
|
|
Prime 2BHK in Binghatti Twilight, Al Jaddaf — Smart Investme... | Culture Village (Jaddaf Waterfront) | 2 | 1,057 sqft |
AED 1,940,000
1,836 AED/sqft
|
A D N R Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Stylish Living | High ROI | Binghatti Moonlight | Culture Village (Jaddaf Waterfront) | 2 | 934 sqft |
AED 1,787,879
1,914 AED/sqft
|
Vision X Nexus Real Estat...
|
+24 listings |
|
|
Spacious Layout | Excellent Value | jaddaf Location | Culture Village (Jaddaf Waterfront) | 2 | 934 sqft |
AED 1,785,999
1,912 AED/sqft
|
Vision X Nexus Real Estat...
|
+25 listings |
|
|
Upgraded Studio Unit | Fully Furnished | Vacant | Culture Village (Jaddaf Waterfront) | Studio | 561 sqft |
AED 1,350,000
2,406 AED/sqft
|
A I Capital Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Special Discount - Special Offers - Limited units - Al Khail... | Culture Village (Jaddaf Waterfront) | 2 | 1,056 sqft |
AED 1,940,000
1,837 AED/sqft
|
A D N R Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
New Launch I Luxurious Studio I Panoramic View | Culture Village (Jaddaf Waterfront) | Studio | 439 sqft |
AED 1,079,990
2,462 AED/sqft
|
Capital One Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
SPACIOUS 2 BHK | VACANT | WELL MAINTAINED | Culture Village (Jaddaf Waterfront) | 2 | 1,493 sqft |
AED 2,300,000
1,540 AED/sqft
|
Emerald Estates Propertie...
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Unique Layout | Stunning View | Low Floor | Culture Village (Jaddaf Waterfront) | 2 | 1,409 sqft |
AED 2,600,000
1,846 AED/sqft
|
A I Capital Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Waterfront Living I High ROI I Handover Q2 2027 | Culture Village (Jaddaf Waterfront) | 1 | 671 sqft |
AED 1,539,000
2,293 AED/sqft
|
Lokhs Real Estate
|
+18 listings |
|
|
Investors Deal/Last Units/Highest ROI/Prime Location/0 Commi... | Culture Village (Jaddaf Waterfront) | 1 | 824 sqft |
AED 1,432,559
1,739 AED/sqft
|
Viona Properties
|
— |
|
|
WATERFRONT_25%CAP AP_LUXURY VIEWS_DISCOUNTED PRICE | Culture Village (Jaddaf Waterfront) | 1 | 804 sqft |
AED 1,707,650
2,124 AED/sqft
|
Edge Point Global Propert...
|
— |
|
|
Smart Investment | Sleek Design | Great Community | Culture Village (Jaddaf Waterfront) | 2 | 1,025 sqft |
AED 1,912,899
1,867 AED/sqft
|
Vision X Nexus Real Estat...
|
+3 listings |
|
|
Spacious Apartment | Best Price | Binghatti Moonlight | Culture Village (Jaddaf Waterfront) | 2 | 934 sqft |
AED 1,787,879
1,914 AED/sqft
|
Vision X Nexus Real Estat...
|
+24 listings |
|
|
Elegant Interior | Perfect Location | Priced to Sell | Culture Village (Jaddaf Waterfront) | 2 | 934 sqft |
AED 1,785,999
1,912 AED/sqft
|
Vision X Nexus Real Estat...
|
+25 listings |
|
|
WATER FRONT LIVING- Panoramic Views- Flexible PP | Culture Village (Jaddaf Waterfront) | Studio | 435 sqft |
AED 999,999
2,299 AED/sqft
|
Capital One Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Furnished 1 Bedroom | Great ROI | Huge Balcony | Culture Village (Jaddaf Waterfront) | 1 | 1,088 sqft |
AED 2,000,000
1,838 AED/sqft
|
A I Capital Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Largest Layout | Water Front | Vacant | Under Op | Culture Village (Jaddaf Waterfront) | 2 | 1,515 sqft |
AED 2,399,999
1,584 AED/sqft
|
fäm Properties - Branch 2...
|
— |
|
|
Luxury Living | HOT DEAL | Prime Location | Culture Village (Jaddaf Waterfront) | 2 | 1,073 sqft |
AED 1,801,980
1,680 AED/sqft
|
A D N R Real Estate
|
+23 listings |
|
|
Elegant 1 Bedroom Apartment with Balcony | Open View | Bingh... | Culture Village (Jaddaf Waterfront) | 1 | 816 sqft |
AED 1,538,779
1,886 AED/sqft
|
Golden Rise Real Estate
|
+3 listings |
|
|
STUNNING LUXURIOUS WITH AMAZING OPEN VIEW | FURNISHED | Culture Village (Jaddaf Waterfront) | 2 | 1,408 sqft |
AED 2,670,000
1,896 AED/sqft
|
Blue Harbour Real Estate
|
+1 listings |