| Property | Area | Rooms | Size | Price | Agent | Duplicates | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
WATERFRONT LIVING_FULLY FURNISHED_CREEK VIEW | Culture Village (Jaddaf Waterfront) | 3 | 2,003 sqft |
AED 4,199,000
2,096 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+5 listings |
|
|
Water Front Location_5 Minutes To Downtown_8% ROI | Culture Village (Jaddaf Waterfront) | 2 | 1,481 sqft |
AED 2,934,000
1,981 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+3 listings |
|
|
WATERFRONT DISTRICT CAPITAL HOLD | Structured Installments |... | Culture Village (Jaddaf Waterfront) | 2 | 1,286 sqft |
AED 2,101,840
1,634 AED/sqft
|
Jusur Properties
|
+6 listings |
|
|
Luxury Living | HOT DEAL | Prime Location | Culture Village (Jaddaf Waterfront) | 2 | 1,183 sqft |
AED 2,039,800
1,724 AED/sqft
|
A D N R Real Estate
|
+5 listings |
|
|
Waterfront Dubai Living | Modern Architecture | Smart Homes... | Culture Village (Jaddaf Waterfront) | 1 | 671 sqft |
AED 1,499,000
2,234 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+8 listings |
|
|
AL JADDAF SEA FRONT /Lowest Price / Luxury Apartment | Culture Village (Jaddaf Waterfront) | 1 | 467 sqft |
AED 1,030,000
2,205 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Canal View | Spcious Layout | Great Price | Vacant | Culture Village (Jaddaf Waterfront) | 2 | 1,515 sqft |
AED 2,499,998
1,650 AED/sqft
|
fäm Properties - Branch 2...
|
+3 listings |
|
|
EASY PAYMENT | LUXURIOUS SKYLINE HAVEN | ROI 9% | Culture Village (Jaddaf Waterfront) | 2 | 1,024 sqft |
AED 1,800,000
1,758 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+3 listings |
|
|
Spacious Panoramic Apartments | Prime Location | Landscaped... | Culture Village (Jaddaf Waterfront) | 2 | 930 sqft |
AED 1,800,000
1,935 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+4 listings |
|
|
Water Front Location_5 Minutes To Downtown_8% ROI | Culture Village (Jaddaf Waterfront) | 1 | 671 sqft |
AED 1,528,000
2,277 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+15 listings |
|
|
Fully Furnished Waterfront Apartments in Al Jaddaf | Celeste... | Culture Village (Jaddaf Waterfront) | 2 | 930 sqft |
AED 1,800,000
1,935 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+5 listings |
|
|
Luxury Urban Living | Waterfront, Cultural Hub & High ROI | Culture Village (Jaddaf Waterfront) | 2 | 836 sqft |
AED 1,870,000
2,236 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
BURJ VIEW | PRIME SPOT | LIMITED TIME | Culture Village (Jaddaf Waterfront) | 2 | 1,057 sqft |
AED 1,700,000
1,608 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+7 listings |
|
|
BURJ VIEW | PRIME SPOT | HIGH ROI | LIMITED TIME | Culture Village (Jaddaf Waterfront) | 2 | 875 sqft |
AED 2,000,000
2,287 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Exclusive |Burj &Creek View |High Floor|Near Metro | Culture Village (Jaddaf Waterfront) | 2 | 1,286 sqft |
AED 2,065,600
1,606 AED/sqft
|
Kommanda Real Estate Brok...
|
— |
|
|
100% Real Price | Metro Access | Up To 15% ROI | Easy Paymen... | Culture Village (Jaddaf Waterfront) | 2 | 1,072 sqft |
AED 1,693,000
1,579 AED/sqft
|
Kommanda Real Estate Brok...
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Dubai Access ll Iconic Views ll Easy Connectivity | Culture Village (Jaddaf Waterfront) | 2 | 934 sqft |
AED 1,755,000
1,879 AED/sqft
|
Kommanda Real Estate Brok...
|
+3 listings |
|
|
Prime Location | Payment Plan | Highest Quality | Culture Village (Jaddaf Waterfront) | 2 | 1,308 sqft |
AED 2,305,416
1,762 AED/sqft
|
Axis Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Smart Home | High ROI | Great Investment | Culture Village (Jaddaf Waterfront) | 1 | 596 sqft |
AED 1,232,800
2,069 AED/sqft
|
Axis Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Efficient Layouts | Urban Convenience | Long-Term Returns | Culture Village (Jaddaf Waterfront) | 2 | 1,073 sqft |
AED 1,900,000
1,771 AED/sqft
|
Stability Properties
|
+4 listings |
|
|
Best Deal | Prime Location | Iconic Structure | Culture Village (Jaddaf Waterfront) | 2 | 837 sqft |
AED 1,472,000
1,760 AED/sqft
|
Axis Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Rare 3 plus Maid´s | Terrace | Versace Furnished | Culture Village (Jaddaf Waterfront) | 3 | 4,895 sqft |
AED 14,000,000
2,860 AED/sqft
|
Mavrix Luxury Properties
|
+1 listings |
|
|
REFINED STYLE | PRIME LOCATION | HIGH ROI | Culture Village (Jaddaf Waterfront) | 2 | 1,184 sqft |
AED 1,598,999
1,351 AED/sqft
|
Stability Properties
|
— |
|
|
10 Mins to Burj Khalifa | High Roi | Best Deal | Culture Village (Jaddaf Waterfront) | Studio | 406 sqft |
AED 960,000
2,365 AED/sqft
|
H M I Real Estate
|
+5 listings |
|
|
AED 960,000
2,365 AED/sqft
|
H M I Real Estate
|
+5 listings |