Properties

Property Area Rooms Size Price Agent Duplicates
Best 2BR Creek View Unit | Versace Fully Furnished
Apartments Ready Palazzo Versace
Culture Village (Jaddaf Waterfront) 2 1,801 sqft
AED 4,050,000
2,249 AED/sqft
Coldwell Banker - Swap Re...
Monica Casale Romei
Vacant | High Floor | Water View
Apartments Ready D1 Tower
Culture Village (Jaddaf Waterfront) 1 1,038 sqft
AED 2,200,000
2,120 AED/sqft
A I Capital Real Estate
Bassam Chamoun
+3 listings
Waterfront 1BR Apartment | Marina & Skyline Views | Furnishe...
Apartments Ready Volna by Kasco
Culture Village (Jaddaf Waterfront) 1 1,164 sqft
AED 2,147,000
1,845 AED/sqft
Phantom House Real Estate
MOHAMED AZZT AMEEN
+1 listings
Waterfront Studio | Volna by Kasco | Furnished | Marina & Ci...
Apartments Ready Volna by Kasco
Culture Village (Jaddaf Waterfront) Studio 556 sqft
AED 1,280,000
2,301 AED/sqft
Phantom House Real Estate
MOHAMED AZZT AMEEN
WATERFRONT_25%CAP AP_LUXURY VIEWS_DISCOUNTED PRICE
Apartments Off-plan Celeste
Culture Village (Jaddaf Waterfront) 1 731 sqft
AED 1,643,950
2,249 AED/sqft
Edge Point Global Propert...
Mohamed Abdelrahman...
Off-Plan Property | Top ROI | Growth Location
Apartments Off-plan Binghatti Twilight
Culture Village (Jaddaf Waterfront) 2 875 sqft
AED 1,804,000
2,062 AED/sqft
Strada Real Estate
Lloyd Thompson
+1 listings
Premium Apartments | Smart Home | High ROI
Apartments Off-plan Amazonia
Culture Village (Jaddaf Waterfront) 2 837 sqft
AED 1,435,200
1,716 AED/sqft
Axis Real Estate
Adriana Andras
+2 listings
Furnished Studio | Volna by Kasco | Marina & Creek Views | 1...
Apartments Ready Volna by Kasco
Culture Village (Jaddaf Waterfront) Studio 489 sqft
AED 1,194,000
2,443 AED/sqft
Phantom House Real Estate
MOHAMED AZZT AMEEN
High ROI | Branded Tower | Premier Lifestyle Destination
Apartments Off-plan Amazonia
Culture Village (Jaddaf Waterfront) 1 664 sqft
AED 1,232,800
1,857 AED/sqft
Axis Real Estate
Adriana Andras
+2 listings
Exclusive Unit | Huge 3 Bedroom Layout | High Floor
Apartments Ready D1 Tower
Culture Village (Jaddaf Waterfront) 3 2,282 sqft
AED 3,800,000
1,665 AED/sqft
A I Capital Real Estate
Bassam Chamoun
Easy Payment Plan | Ultra Luxury | Luxury Apartment
Apartments Off-plan Creek View by Iraz
Culture Village (Jaddaf Waterfront) 2 1,124 sqft
AED 2,529,900
2,251 AED/sqft
Axis Real Estate
Adriana Andras
Best Deal | Prime Location | Iconic Structure
Apartments Off-plan Amazonia
Culture Village (Jaddaf Waterfront) 2 837 sqft
AED 1,416,800
1,694 AED/sqft
Axis Real Estate
Adriana Andras
+3 listings
Smart Home | High ROI | Great Investment
Apartments Off-plan Amazonia
Culture Village (Jaddaf Waterfront) 1 624 sqft
AED 1,122,400
1,799 AED/sqft
Axis Real Estate
Adriana Andras
+1 listings
More ROI With Waterfront Investment | 5 Minutes From Downtow...
Apartments Off-plan Celeste
Culture Village (Jaddaf Waterfront) 1 754 sqft
AED 1,380,000
1,831 AED/sqft
Daark Real Estate
Alaa Shadi Yousef
SPACIOUS 1BR | VACANT| NEAR TO METRO STATION
Apartments Ready Riah Towers
Culture Village (Jaddaf Waterfront) 1 867 sqft
AED 1,200,000
1,384 AED/sqft
SAVANTE REAL ESTATE
HAFIZ AMIR ASLAM HAJ...
10 Mins to Burj Khalifa | Smart System | High ROI
Apartments Off-plan Amazonia
Culture Village (Jaddaf Waterfront) Studio 377 sqft
AED 950,000
2,520 AED/sqft
Stanley Haven Properties
Myo Min Khant
WATERFRONT_FULLY FURNISHED_ 20% DP_5 MIN TO DOWNTOWN
Apartments Off-plan Celeste
Culture Village (Jaddaf Waterfront) 1 671 sqft
AED 1,499,000
2,234 AED/sqft
Daark Real Estate
Meriem Meddane
+8 listings
Waterfront Living | High Floor | Low Price
Apartments Ready D1 Tower
Culture Village (Jaddaf Waterfront) 3 1,743 sqft
AED 3,800,000
2,180 AED/sqft
Spot Light Real Estate
Sardar Farooq
Luxurious 2BR + Maid | Prime Location| Upgraded
Apartments Ready Dubai Wharf
Culture Village (Jaddaf Waterfront) 2 1,358 sqft
AED 2,350,000
1,731 AED/sqft
Ananths Real Estate
ANANTA SAHADEV
Furnished 1BR Apartment | Celeste Al Jaddaf | Canal & Marina...
Apartments Off-plan Celeste
Culture Village (Jaddaf Waterfront) 1 1,098 sqft
AED 2,299,000
2,094 AED/sqft
Daark Real Estate
Basil Gamal
+2 listings
Bright | Spacious | Water Views | Fully Furnished
Apartments Ready Palazzo Versace
Culture Village (Jaddaf Waterfront) 3 3,015 sqft
AED 7,500,000
2,488 AED/sqft
Mavrix Luxury Properties
Polina Kudina
WATERFRONT LIVING_CREEK VIEW_ 5 MIN FROM DOWNTOWN
Apartments Off-plan Celeste
Culture Village (Jaddaf Waterfront) 1 1,098 sqft
AED 2,299,000
2,094 AED/sqft
Daark Real Estate
Basil Gamal
+2 listings
Investor Deal • Vacant • Ready To Move • Nearby Metro
Apartments Ready Iris Amber
Culture Village (Jaddaf Waterfront) Studio 402 sqft
AED 780,000
1,940 AED/sqft
Dream Oshan Properties
Ehsan Javed
+1 listings
Waterfront Studio | Volna by Kasco | Balcony | Marina & City...
Apartments Off-plan Volna by Kasco
Culture Village (Jaddaf Waterfront) Studio 500 sqft
AED 1,159,000
2,319 AED/sqft
Phantom House Real Estate
MOHAMED AZZT AMEEN
+2 listings
Community View | Spacious 1BR | Unfurnished
Apartments Ready Niloofar Tower
Culture Village (Jaddaf Waterfront) 1 905 sqft
AED 1,200,000
1,326 AED/sqft
Wakhan Properties
Oxana Butrimenko