| Property | Area | Rooms | Size | Price | Agent | Duplicates | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
Waterfront Living | Ellington | Cheapest on Market | Culture Village (Jaddaf Waterfront) | 1 | 870 sqft |
AED 1,820,000
2,092 AED/sqft
|
Luxfolio Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Best Price Per Sqft | Flexible Payment Plan | High Quality |... | Culture Village (Jaddaf Waterfront) | 1 | 954 sqft |
AED 1,102,000
1,155 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Best Price Per Sqft | Flexible Payment Plan | High Quality |... | Culture Village (Jaddaf Waterfront) | 1 | 467 sqft |
AED 1,090,000
2,336 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
1 Bedroom Off Plan | Binghatti Luxury Projects | | Culture Village (Jaddaf Waterfront) | 1 | 810 sqft |
AED 1,521,859
1,879 AED/sqft
|
Excel Properties
|
+4 listings |
|
|
Original Price | Handover Q3 2026 | Spacious | Culture Village (Jaddaf Waterfront) | 3 | 1,867 sqft |
AED 3,370,000
1,805 AED/sqft
|
Metropolitan Premium Prop...
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Ready next year-less price in JADDAF-cash price offer-fully... | Culture Village (Jaddaf Waterfront) | 2 | 837 sqft |
AED 1,370,000
1,637 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+6 listings |
|
|
Limited Units | Luxury Apartment | Great Price | Culture Village (Jaddaf Waterfront) | 1 | 671 sqft |
AED 1,547,000
2,305 AED/sqft
|
Aile Properties
|
+9 listings |
|
|
Higher Floor | Modern Smart Home | Handover Soon | Culture Village (Jaddaf Waterfront) | 1 | 906 sqft |
AED 1,300,000
1,435 AED/sqft
|
Harbor Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Investor Deal | Spacious Studio | Nearby Metro | Gym-Pool |... | Culture Village (Jaddaf Waterfront) | Studio | 402 sqft |
AED 780,000
1,940 AED/sqft
|
Dream Oshan Properties
|
+1 listings |
|
|
High-Potential Refined Waterfront Apartments | Al Jaddaf, Du... | Culture Village (Jaddaf Waterfront) | 1 | 671 sqft |
AED 1,412,840
2,105 AED/sqft
|
Earendel Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
READY SOON - WATERFRONT - NEAR METRO - NEW OFFER - PRIME LOC... | Culture Village (Jaddaf Waterfront) | 1 | 825 sqft |
AED 1,400,000
1,697 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+4 listings |
|
|
Huge Layout | Mid-Floor Unit | Gorgeous View | Culture Village (Jaddaf Waterfront) | 3 | 1,896 sqft |
AED 3,500,000
1,846 AED/sqft
|
Zed Capital Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Prime Location Near Burj Khalifa | Investor Deal | Luxury Li... | Culture Village (Jaddaf Waterfront) | 1 | 823 sqft |
AED 1,478,279
1,796 AED/sqft
|
A D N R Real Estate
|
+3 listings |
|
|
ALMOST READY - HIGH FLOOR - BEST INVESTMENT - WATERFRONT | Culture Village (Jaddaf Waterfront) | 2 | 1,057 sqft |
AED 1,700,000
1,608 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+8 listings |
|
|
Modern City Living | 1BR Moonlight | Culture Village (Jaddaf Waterfront) | 1 | 810 sqft |
AED 1,618,999
2,000 AED/sqft
|
Country Home Real Estate...
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Ready soon-Exclusive cash price-last cancelation unit-less p... | Culture Village (Jaddaf Waterfront) | 2 | 1,073 sqft |
AED 1,600,000
1,491 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+5 listings |
|
|
Rented I Big Layout I Partial water view | Culture Village (Jaddaf Waterfront) | Studio | 668 sqft |
AED 950,000
1,422 AED/sqft
|
Fam Properties - Branch 1...
|
+4 listings |
|
|
Sea View 2 BR For Sale | Rented Unit | Near Metro 1.9 M | Culture Village (Jaddaf Waterfront) | 2 | 1,179 sqft |
AED 1,950,000
1,654 AED/sqft
|
Dream Oshan Properties
|
— |
|
|
High-Potential Refined Waterfront Apartments | Al Jaddaf, Du... | Culture Village (Jaddaf Waterfront) | 3 | 2,003 sqft |
AED 3,918,120
1,956 AED/sqft
|
Earendel Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Handover Soon | Spectacular View | Great Location | Culture Village (Jaddaf Waterfront) | 1 | 819 sqft |
AED 1,850,000
2,259 AED/sqft
|
fäm Properties - Branch 2
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Vacant Soon | Spacious Living | Terrace | Culture Village (Jaddaf Waterfront) | Studio | 875 sqft |
AED 990,000
1,131 AED/sqft
|
fäm Properties - Branch 2
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Stunning Creek View | 3BR+Maid | Culture Village | Culture Village (Jaddaf Waterfront) | 3 | 1,744 sqft |
AED 3,420,000
1,961 AED/sqft
|
Zed Capital Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Luxury | Best Price | Maids | Storage | Great View | Culture Village (Jaddaf Waterfront) | 3 | 2,251 sqft |
AED 3,799,000
1,688 AED/sqft
|
fäm Properties - Branch 2...
|
— |
|
|
Ready Soon | Versace and Canal Views | Great Price | Culture Village (Jaddaf Waterfront) | 1 | 804 sqft |
AED 1,620,000
2,015 AED/sqft
|
Driven Properties
|
— |
|
|
TOMORROW_ MIGHT BE TOO LATE _IBR_ CELESTE Al Jadaf | Culture Village (Jaddaf Waterfront) | 1 | 804 sqft |
AED 1,570,000
1,953 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+3 listings |