| Property | Area | Rooms | Size | Price | Agent | Duplicates | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
3 Bedroom Duplex | Rare | Vacant | Spacious | Culture Village (Jaddaf Waterfront) | 3 | 3,944 sqft |
AED 10,000,000
2,535 AED/sqft
|
Allsopp & Allsopp - Busin...
|
— |
|
|
RAMADN OFFER_50DISS DLD_CREEK VIEW_NEAR METRO | Culture Village (Jaddaf Waterfront) | Studio | 406 sqft |
AED 980,000
2,414 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
READY SOON \ BURJ KHALIFA VIEW \ 0 COMMISSION | Culture Village (Jaddaf Waterfront) | 2 | 1,073 sqft |
AED 1,800,000
1,678 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+23 listings |
|
|
high quality | canal view | amazing layout | prime location... | Culture Village (Jaddaf Waterfront) | 1 | 816 sqft |
AED 1,400,000
1,716 AED/sqft
|
A D N R Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Stunning | Burj Khalifa Views | High ROI | Culture Village (Jaddaf Waterfront) | 2 | 898 sqft |
AED 1,510,000
1,681 AED/sqft
|
Range International Prope...
|
— |
|
|
3BR | High Floor | Canal View | 2 Parking | Culture Village (Jaddaf Waterfront) | 3 | 1,799 sqft |
AED 3,750,000
2,085 AED/sqft
|
Direct properties
|
— |
|
|
Spacious Layout | Ready To Move | Near To Metro | Culture Village (Jaddaf Waterfront) | 2 | 1,493 sqft |
AED 2,300,000
1,541 AED/sqft
|
Creative Homes Real Estat...
|
+3 listings |
|
|
BEST DISCOUNT - LAST UNIT - READY SOON - WATERFRONT | Culture Village (Jaddaf Waterfront) | 2 | 1,073 sqft |
AED 1,800,000
1,678 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+23 listings |
|
|
Luxury Waterfront apartments-MORTGAGE buyers-next to metro-f... | Culture Village (Jaddaf Waterfront) | 2 | 1,385 sqft |
AED 2,456,000
1,773 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Big Layout | Full Canal View | Modern Apartment | Culture Village (Jaddaf Waterfront) | 2 | 1,949 sqft |
AED 3,000,000
1,539 AED/sqft
|
Harbor Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
DISTRESS DEAL!!_HURRY CHEAPEST 1BR IN ALL JADDAF!! | Culture Village (Jaddaf Waterfront) | 1 | 656 sqft |
AED 1,065,000
1,624 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Modern Living | Prime Area | Great Investment | Culture Village (Jaddaf Waterfront) | 1 | 671 sqft |
AED 1,539,000
2,293 AED/sqft
|
Aile Properties
|
+17 listings |
|
|
Great Location | Perfect View | Tenanted | Culture Village (Jaddaf Waterfront) | Studio | 673 sqft |
AED 990,000
1,471 AED/sqft
|
fäm Properties - Branch 2
|
— |
|
|
Modern 1BR | Prime Location | Waterfront Living | Culture Village (Jaddaf Waterfront) | 1 | 550 sqft |
AED 1,000,000
1,818 AED/sqft
|
Imza Premium Properties
|
— |
|
|
SMART LIVING WITH WATERFRONT VIEW | READY IN 60 DAYS | Culture Village (Jaddaf Waterfront) | 4 | 3,169 sqft |
AED 9,190,000
2,900 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
2BR + Maid | Rented Unit | Canal & Sea View | Culture Village (Jaddaf Waterfront) | 2 | 1,433 sqft |
AED 2,750,000
1,919 AED/sqft
|
Union Square House Real E...
|
— |
|
|
Well-designed | Close to Original Price | Culture Village (Jaddaf Waterfront) | Studio | 499 sqft |
AED 1,150,000
2,305 AED/sqft
|
haus & haus Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
3 Br+Maid | Creek Water View | Ready To Move | Culture Village (Jaddaf Waterfront) | 3 | 1,744 sqft |
AED 3,400,000
1,950 AED/sqft
|
Pearlstone Real Estate
|
+3 listings |
|
|
Large Layout Unit | Community View | Q3 2026 | Culture Village (Jaddaf Waterfront) | 1 | 778 sqft |
AED 1,580,000
2,031 AED/sqft
|
Driven Properties
|
+1 listings |
|
|
LONG TERM VALUE | CALM AND BALANCED LIFESTYLE | Culture Village (Jaddaf Waterfront) | 2 | 1,286 sqft |
AED 1,219,980
948 AED/sqft
|
Stability Properties
|
— |
|
|
Waterfront Living | Genuine Resale | Spacious | Culture Village (Jaddaf Waterfront) | 1 | 861 sqft |
AED 1,450,000
1,684 AED/sqft
|
Tanami Properties
|
— |
|
|
10 Mins to Burj Khalifa-High Roi-Best Deal- Furnished-NEAR M... | Culture Village (Jaddaf Waterfront) | 2 | 837 sqft |
AED 1,200,000
1,434 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+4 listings |
|
|
Luxury Living | HOT DEAL | Prime Location | Culture Village (Jaddaf Waterfront) | 2 | 1,072 sqft |
AED 1,599,999
1,493 AED/sqft
|
A D N R Real Estate
|
+5 listings |
|
|
QUICK SALE | Spacious Unit | TENENTED | Culture Village (Jaddaf Waterfront) | Studio | 663 sqft |
AED 950,000
1,433 AED/sqft
|
Positive Properties
|
+3 listings |
|
|
PRIME INVESTMENT | LIMITED UNITS | HIGH DEMAND | Culture Village (Jaddaf Waterfront) | 2 | 1,073 sqft |
AED 1,640,000
1,529 AED/sqft
|
Asgard Real Estate
|
— |