Properties

Property Area Rooms Size Price Agent Duplicates
Versace Branded | Fully Upgraded | Full Canal View
Apartments Ready D1 Tower
Culture Village (Jaddaf Waterfront) 1 1,088 sqft
AED 2,700,000
2,482 AED/sqft
AX CAPITAL Real Estate
Emmanuel Kipangula
Luxurious Vacant Unit | Furnished | Canal View
Apartments Ready Palazzo Versace
Culture Village (Jaddaf Waterfront) 3 2,239 sqft
AED 5,800,000
2,590 AED/sqft
Resi Rise Real Estate
Arash Ghari Neiat
+1 listings
Lowest Price | Fully Furnished | Renovated
Apartments Ready Boutique XII
Culture Village (Jaddaf Waterfront) 2 1,843 sqft
AED 1,900,000
1,031 AED/sqft
Essence Real Estate
Levon Topchian
Well-Maintained 2BR | Prime Iris Amber Living
Apartments Ready Iris Amber
Culture Village (Jaddaf Waterfront) 2 1,201 sqft
AED 1,850,000
1,540 AED/sqft
K & S Properties
Reena Bhatia
Versace Style | Spacious | Fully Furnished
Apartments Ready Palazzo Versace
Culture Village (Jaddaf Waterfront) 3 3,805 sqft
AED 12,000,000
3,154 AED/sqft
Castles Plaza Real Estate
Oksana Dobrovolska
Huge Studio With Terrace | Ready To Move Near Metro Jaddaf a...
Apartments Ready Riah Towers
Culture Village (Jaddaf Waterfront) Studio 1,055 sqft
AED 1,000,000
948 AED/sqft
Dream Oshan Properties
Salman Khalid
+1 listings
Timeless Elegance Awaits at Palazzo Versace Dubai
Apartments Ready Palazzo Versace
Culture Village (Jaddaf Waterfront) 2 1,686 sqft
AED 3,750,000
2,224 AED/sqft
Luxury Residences Real Es...
Daria Egorshina
Spacious 1BR Apt | Creek View | Prime Location
Apartments Ready D1 Tower
Culture Village (Jaddaf Waterfront) 1 1,038 sqft
AED 2,400,000
2,313 AED/sqft
N V F Properties
Nicola Victoria Farm...
Wonderful 2-Br | Spacious | Prime Location
Apartments Ready Dubai Wharf
Culture Village (Jaddaf Waterfront) 2 1,349 sqft
AED 2,050,000
1,520 AED/sqft
Primal Alliance Real Esta...
Hussein Sayyam
+1 listings
Fully Furnished | Large Layout | Waterfront Living
Apartments Ready D1 Tower
Culture Village (Jaddaf Waterfront) 2 1,840 sqft
AED 4,600,000
2,500 AED/sqft
Metropolitan Premium Prop...
Neha Nihalani
Spacious Layout | Stylish | Notice Served
Apartments Ready Dubai Wharf
Culture Village (Jaddaf Waterfront) 1 963 sqft
AED 1,450,000
1,506 AED/sqft
Homegrown Real Estate
Niraj Bachani
Perfect Condition | High Floor | Multiple options
Apartments Ready Palazzo Versace
Culture Village (Jaddaf Waterfront) 2 2,013 sqft
AED 4,000,000
1,987 AED/sqft
Luxury Hub Properties
Valeria Lavrukhina
+2 listings
3 min to Metro | High ROI | Fully Furnished | Vacant
Apartments Ready Boutique XII
Culture Village (Jaddaf Waterfront) 1 444 sqft
AED 1,100,000
2,477 AED/sqft
Whitewill Real Estate - D...
Olga Pankina
Elegant 2BR | High ROI | Prime Location
Apartments Off-plan Binghatti Twilight
Culture Village (Jaddaf Waterfront) 2 891 sqft
AED 1,750,850
1,966 AED/sqft
Real Tree Properties
Raghed Wafic Hammoud
+1 listings
Luxury Living | Superb Unit | Fully Furnished
Apartments Ready Palazzo Versace
Culture Village (Jaddaf Waterfront) 3 4,879 sqft
AED 11,900,000
2,439 AED/sqft
Direct properties
Ammir Asaad
+2 listings
READY IN 60 DAYS | MORTGAGE APPLICABLE | EID OFFER
Penthouses Off-plan Creek View by Iraz
Culture Village (Jaddaf Waterfront) 4 3,289 sqft
AED 9,200,000
2,797 AED/sqft
Daark Real Estate
Moustafa Salah
+1 listings
Investor Deal | 7.1% ROI | Near Metro | Rented |
Apartments Ready Boutique XII
Culture Village (Jaddaf Waterfront) Studio 314 sqft
AED 899,999
2,866 AED/sqft
Driven Properties
Faheem Arshad
2BR I FULLY FURNISHED I HIGH ROI
Apartments Ready Boutique XII
Culture Village (Jaddaf Waterfront) 2 694 sqft
AED 1,600,000
2,306 AED/sqft
Essence Real Estate
Levon Topchian
HURRY CHEAPEST STD IN ALL JADDAF!_ASK CASH OFFER!!
Apartments Off-plan Amazonia
Culture Village (Jaddaf Waterfront) Studio 339 sqft
AED 930,000
2,744 AED/sqft
Daark Real Estate
Anzhela Gadzhibalaev...
Best Deal | Motivated Seller | Premium Property
Apartments Ready Volna by Kasco
Culture Village (Jaddaf Waterfront) Studio 498 sqft
AED 920,000
1,847 AED/sqft
Driven Properties
Magdalena Wieczorek
Exquisite Full Floor Sky Penthouse | 360 Views
Penthouses Ready D1 Tower
Culture Village (Jaddaf Waterfront) 5 11,781 sqft
AED 23,000,000
1,952 AED/sqft
haus & haus Real Estate
Adrian Chabada
+3 listings
Panoramic Creek Vista_Signature Waterfront Lifestyle
Apartments Off-plan Celeste
Culture Village (Jaddaf Waterfront) 2 1,146 sqft
AED 2,346,000
2,047 AED/sqft
Daark Real Estate
Ruth Ann Samson
+4 listings
High ROI | 2BHK + Maid | Waterfront | Spacious
Apartments Ready Dubai Wharf
Culture Village (Jaddaf Waterfront) 2 1,349 sqft
AED 2,050,000
1,520 AED/sqft
Pleasant Real Estate Brok...
Mehboob Malik
+1 listings
Waterfront Living | High Floor | Canal View
Apartments Ready D1 Tower
Culture Village (Jaddaf Waterfront) 3 1,880 sqft
AED 4,200,000
2,234 AED/sqft
Driven Properties
Remi Aguerre
Cozy | Well Maintained | High Rental Demand
Apartments Ready Iris Amber
Culture Village (Jaddaf Waterfront) 1 540 sqft
AED 900,000
1,667 AED/sqft
Homes 4 Life Real Estate...
Sheela Lobo