| Property | Area | Rooms | Size | Price | Agent | Duplicates | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
Modern Investment with Strong Returns in Dubai | Culture Village (Jaddaf Waterfront) | Studio | 406 sqft |
AED 1,060,000
2,611 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+5 listings |
|
|
SMART HOMES| SCHOOLS AND HOSPITALS NEAR BY | Culture Village (Jaddaf Waterfront) | 2 | 891 sqft |
AED 1,599,000
1,796 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Timeless Elegance Awaits at Palazzo Versace Dubai | Culture Village (Jaddaf Waterfront) | 2 | 1,686 sqft |
AED 3,950,000
2,343 AED/sqft
|
Luxury Residences Real Es...
|
— |
|
|
Bright | Spacious | Water Views | Fully Furnished | Culture Village (Jaddaf Waterfront) | 3 | 3,003 sqft |
AED 7,500,000
2,497 AED/sqft
|
Mavrix Luxury Properties
|
— |
|
|
Luxury Living | Smart Investment | Ready To Move Soon | Prim... | Culture Village (Jaddaf Waterfront) | 2 | 1,073 sqft |
AED 1,793,000
1,671 AED/sqft
|
First & Top Real Estate
|
+21 listings |
|
|
Premier Developer | Ultra-Luxury Studio| Al Jaddaf Most Pres... | Culture Village (Jaddaf Waterfront) | Studio | 406 sqft |
AED 960,000
2,365 AED/sqft
|
H M I Real Estate
|
+5 listings |
|
|
Premier Developer | Ultra-Luxury 1BR | Al Jaddaf Most Presti... | Culture Village (Jaddaf Waterfront) | 1 | 605 sqft |
AED 1,150,000
1,902 AED/sqft
|
H M I Real Estate
|
+4 listings |
|
|
Premier Developer | Ultra-Luxury 2BR | Al Jaddaf Most Presti... | Culture Village (Jaddaf Waterfront) | 2 | 837 sqft |
AED 1,450,000
1,733 AED/sqft
|
H M I Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
10 Mins to Burj Khalifa | High Roi | Best Deal | Culture Village (Jaddaf Waterfront) | Studio | 406 sqft |
AED 960,000
2,365 AED/sqft
|
H M I Real Estate
|
+5 listings |
|
|
Modern Apartment for Sale in Binghatti Aquarise | Prime Loca... | Culture Village (Jaddaf Waterfront) | 2 | 1,025 sqft |
AED 1,912,899
1,867 AED/sqft
|
Element & Partners Proper...
|
+11 listings |
|
|
Modern 1 Bedroom for Sale in Binghatti MoonLight | Prime Loc... | Culture Village (Jaddaf Waterfront) | 1 | 816 sqft |
AED 1,538,779
1,886 AED/sqft
|
Element & Partners Proper...
|
+3 listings |
|
|
NEAR METRO /GOLD CHANCE FOR INVEST/ASK 8% DISCOUNT | Culture Village (Jaddaf Waterfront) | Studio | 406 sqft |
AED 980,000
2,414 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Hot Ramadan Offer | Low Price | Waterfront Living | Ready in... | Culture Village (Jaddaf Waterfront) | 2 | 934 sqft |
AED 1,785,000
1,911 AED/sqft
|
A D N R Real Estate
|
+50 listings |
|
|
Waterfront Living | 5% Booking | Culture Village (Jaddaf Waterfront) | 2 | 1,146 sqft |
AED 2,346,000
2,047 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+4 listings |
|
|
Panoramic Creek View | Prime Al Jaddaf Location I HIGH ROI | Culture Village (Jaddaf Waterfront) | 2 | 964 sqft |
AED 830,000
861 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Creek View_30/70PP_Near Metro_Handover Soon | Culture Village (Jaddaf Waterfront) | 2 | 1,124 sqft |
AED 2,473,000
2,200 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+5 listings |
|
|
NEAR METRO STATION/GOLD CHANCE FOR INVESTOR/CASH | Culture Village (Jaddaf Waterfront) | 2 | 837 sqft |
AED 2,000,000
2,390 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Prime Al Jaddaf Investment Opportunity | Culture Village (Jaddaf Waterfront) | 2 | 1,385 sqft |
AED 2,456,000
1,773 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
NEAR METRO STATION/GOLD CHANCE FOR INVESTOR/CASH | Culture Village (Jaddaf Waterfront) | 1 | 596 sqft |
AED 1,120,000
1,879 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+5 listings |
|
|
LAST CHEAPEST STD LEFT!!_READY 2026!_FURNISHED!! | Culture Village (Jaddaf Waterfront) | Studio | 337 sqft |
AED 980,000
2,908 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Smart Living Near Downtown DXB | Culture Village (Jaddaf Waterfront) | 3 | 2,003 sqft |
AED 4,199,000
2,096 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+5 listings |
|
|
7%DISCOUNT_30/70PP_SMARTSYSTEM_HIGHFLOOR_READYSOON | Culture Village (Jaddaf Waterfront) | 2 | 1,061 sqft |
AED 2,440,000
2,300 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+3 listings |
|
|
AED 1,370,000
1,637 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+6 listings |
|
|
BOOK CHEAPEST 1BR BEFORE SOLD!!_READY 2026_FURNISH | Culture Village (Jaddaf Waterfront) | 1 | 596 sqft |
AED 1,120,000
1,880 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+3 listings |
|
|
HURRY CHEAPEST 2BR IN JADDAF!!_READY 2026_BOOK NOW | Culture Village (Jaddaf Waterfront) | 2 | 837 sqft |
AED 1,370,000
1,638 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+4 listings |