| Property | Area | Rooms | Size | Price | Agent | Duplicates | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
SMART HOMES| SCHOOLS AND HOSPITALS NEAR BY | Culture Village (Jaddaf Waterfront) | 2 | 1,057 sqft |
AED 1,840,000
1,741 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
LAST 2BR BIG SIZE IN PROJECT LEFT!_READY 2026!! | Culture Village (Jaddaf Waterfront) | 2 | 1,238 sqft |
AED 1,870,000
1,511 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
BOOK LAST CANCELLATION 1BR BEFORE SOLD1!_READY 2026 | Culture Village (Jaddaf Waterfront) | 1 | 825 sqft |
AED 1,400,000
1,698 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+4 listings |
|
|
Don't MISS OUT ON _EXCLUSIVE INVESTMENT DEALS _2BR | Culture Village (Jaddaf Waterfront) | 1 | 804 sqft |
AED 1,600,000
1,990 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
QUICK SALE | Spacious Unit | TENENTED | Culture Village (Jaddaf Waterfront) | Studio | 663 sqft |
AED 950,000
1,433 AED/sqft
|
Positive Properties
|
+3 listings |
|
|
2BR + Maid | Rented Unit | Canal & Sea View | Culture Village (Jaddaf Waterfront) | 2 | 1,433 sqft |
AED 2,750,000
1,919 AED/sqft
|
Union Square House Real E...
|
— |
|
|
Canal View | Spacious 2 + Maids | Vacant | Culture Village (Jaddaf Waterfront) | 2 | 1,515 sqft |
AED 2,499,999
1,650 AED/sqft
|
Union Square House Real E...
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Premium Apartments | Smart Home | High ROI | Culture Village (Jaddaf Waterfront) | 2 | 656 sqft |
AED 1,913,600
2,917 AED/sqft
|
Axis Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Creek View | Prime Investment | Spacious Unit | Culture Village (Jaddaf Waterfront) | 1 | 1,088 sqft |
AED 1,850,000
1,700 AED/sqft
|
Zed Capital Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Handover Soon | City & Creek Views| Flexible 70/30 Plan | Culture Village (Jaddaf Waterfront) | 2 | 1,184 sqft |
AED 2,041,680
1,724 AED/sqft
|
Expert Properties
|
+3 listings |
|
|
Best Price | High ROI | Prime Location | Culture Village (Jaddaf Waterfront) | 2 | 1,225 sqft |
AED 2,021,316
1,650 AED/sqft
|
Axis Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Easy Payment Plan | Ultra Luxury | Luxury Apartment | Culture Village (Jaddaf Waterfront) | 2 | 1,308 sqft |
AED 2,158,613
1,650 AED/sqft
|
Axis Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Premium Apartments | Smart Home | High ROI | Culture Village (Jaddaf Waterfront) | 2 | 1,060 sqft |
AED 1,938,489
1,829 AED/sqft
|
Axis Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Prime Location | Payment Plan | Highest Quality | Culture Village (Jaddaf Waterfront) | 2 | 1,318 sqft |
AED 2,175,476
1,651 AED/sqft
|
Axis Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Best Deal | Prime Location | Iconic Structure | Culture Village (Jaddaf Waterfront) | 2 | 837 sqft |
AED 1,453,600
1,737 AED/sqft
|
Axis Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Huge Layout | Mid-Floor Unit | Gorgeous View | Culture Village (Jaddaf Waterfront) | 3 | 1,896 sqft |
AED 3,500,000
1,846 AED/sqft
|
Zed Capital Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Exclusive 2BR | Waterfront | Ellington Design | Culture Village (Jaddaf Waterfront) | 2 | 1,210 sqft |
AED 2,500,000
2,066 AED/sqft
|
fäm Properties - Branch 2...
|
— |
|
|
Burj Khalifa Views | Big Layout | Rented | Culture Village (Jaddaf Waterfront) | 1 | 1,038 sqft |
AED 2,100,000
2,023 AED/sqft
|
Zed Capital Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Stunning Creek View | High Floor | Maid's Room | Culture Village (Jaddaf Waterfront) | 3 | 1,744 sqft |
AED 3,420,000
1,961 AED/sqft
|
Zed Capital Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Sought After Location | High ROI | Flexible Payment Plan | Culture Village (Jaddaf Waterfront) | 2 | 1,072 sqft |
AED 1,857,550
1,733 AED/sqft
|
Maison Elite Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Luxurious 1B+Study - Investor deal - Near Burj Khalifa - 12%... | Culture Village (Jaddaf Waterfront) | 1 | 824 sqft |
AED 1,478,279
1,795 AED/sqft
|
A D N R Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Ramdan Offer-Free Furniture-Next to Metro Station-10% DP-Pri... | Culture Village (Jaddaf Waterfront) | 1 | 664 sqft |
AED 1,250,000
1,882 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+5 listings |
|
|
Ramdan Offer-Free Furniture-Next to Metro Station-10% DP-Pri... | Culture Village (Jaddaf Waterfront) | 2 | 837 sqft |
AED 1,200,000
1,434 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+4 listings |
|
|
AED 1,200,000
1,434 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+4 listings |
|
|
Waterfront Icon | High Floor Luxury | Metro Connected | Exce... | Culture Village (Jaddaf Waterfront) | 2 | 1,184 sqft |
AED 1,620,000
1,369 AED/sqft
|
A D N R Real Estate
|
— |