| Property | Area | Rooms | Size | Price | Agent | Duplicates | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
No Commission | Waterfront Icon | High Floor Luxury | Metro... | Culture Village (Jaddaf Waterfront) | 2 | 1,286 sqft |
AED 1,970,000
1,531 AED/sqft
|
A D N R Real Estate
|
+5 listings |
|
|
CHEAPEST 1BR IN ALL JADDAF AREA!!_5 MINS TO METRO! | Culture Village (Jaddaf Waterfront) | 1 | 596 sqft |
AED 1,120,000
1,880 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+3 listings |
|
|
Ramadan Offers - High Appreciation - Flexible Payment Plan -... | Culture Village (Jaddaf Waterfront) | 2 | 1,286 sqft |
AED 1,970,000
1,531 AED/sqft
|
A D N R Real Estate
|
+5 listings |
|
|
DON'T MISS CHEAPEST 2BR IN AREA!!_HOT INVEST DEAL! | Culture Village (Jaddaf Waterfront) | 2 | 837 sqft |
AED 1,370,000
1,638 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+4 listings |
|
|
Ramdan Offer-Free Furniture-0% Commission-Next to Metro Stat... | Culture Village (Jaddaf Waterfront) | 1 | 664 sqft |
AED 1,250,000
1,882 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+5 listings |
|
|
investor deal | prime location in Al Jaddaf | easy payment p... | Culture Village (Jaddaf Waterfront) | 1 | 731 sqft |
AED 1,541,790
2,109 AED/sqft
|
A D N R Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Free Furniture-Next to Metro Station-10% DP-Ramdan Offer | Culture Village (Jaddaf Waterfront) | Studio | 406 sqft |
AED 1,060,000
2,611 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Ramdan Offer-Free Furniture-0% Commission-Next to Metro Stat... | Culture Village (Jaddaf Waterfront) | Studio | 406 sqft |
AED 1,060,000
2,611 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Special Discount for UAE Nationals | No Commission | Spaciou... | Culture Village (Jaddaf Waterfront) | 1 | 824 sqft |
AED 1,478,279
1,795 AED/sqft
|
A D N R Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
8 Minutes to Metro - Family Friendly Area - 10% ROI | Culture Village (Jaddaf Waterfront) | 1 | 467 sqft |
AED 1,030,000
2,205 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+4 listings |
|
|
Binghatti Moonlight | Central ROI Play | Culture Village (Jaddaf Waterfront) | 2 | 934 sqft |
AED 1,600,000
1,713 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+7 listings |
|
|
Hand Over 2026|Burj &Creek View |High Floor|15%ROI | Culture Village (Jaddaf Waterfront) | 2 | 1,286 sqft |
AED 2,050,000
1,594 AED/sqft
|
Kommanda Real Estate Brok...
|
— |
|
|
LUXARY LIVING _HIGH ROI _WATERFRONT_ FAST HANDOVER | Culture Village (Jaddaf Waterfront) | 2 | 934 sqft |
AED 1,600,000
1,713 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+7 listings |
|
|
LAST UNIT_READY 2026_ BEST PRICE _ PREMIUM QUALITY | Culture Village (Jaddaf Waterfront) | 2 | 1,057 sqft |
AED 1,840,000
1,741 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Higher Floor | Water Views | Negotiable | Culture Village (Jaddaf Waterfront) | Studio | 435 sqft |
AED 1,150,000
2,644 AED/sqft
|
Revo Realty Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
HIGH ROI | Full Creek View | Hand Over Q4 2026 | Culture Village (Jaddaf Waterfront) | 1 | 847 sqft |
AED 1,630,000
1,923 AED/sqft
|
Kayan Home Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Luxury D3 Panorama Penthouse | Burj & Canal View | Culture Village (Jaddaf Waterfront) | 4 | 2,886 sqft |
AED 8,300,000
2,876 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Best Price | High ROI | Prime Location | Culture Village (Jaddaf Waterfront) | 1 | 804 sqft |
AED 1,690,225
2,102 AED/sqft
|
Axis Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Premium Apartments | Smart Home | High ROI | Culture Village (Jaddaf Waterfront) | 1 | 671 sqft |
AED 1,493,315
2,225 AED/sqft
|
Axis Real Estate
|
+8 listings |
|
|
Smart Home | High ROI | Great Investment | Culture Village (Jaddaf Waterfront) | 2 | 1,481 sqft |
AED 2,894,480
1,954 AED/sqft
|
Axis Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Invest Now | Lowest Price | Investor Deal | Culture Village (Jaddaf Waterfront) | 2 | 1,385 sqft |
AED 2,431,305
1,755 AED/sqft
|
Axis Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Rented Unit For Sale | 02 Parkings| Cash Deal Only | Culture Village (Jaddaf Waterfront) | 2 | 1,646 sqft |
AED 2,000,000
1,215 AED/sqft
|
Blue Hills Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Waterfront Icon | High Floor Luxury | Metro Connected | Exce... | Culture Village (Jaddaf Waterfront) | 1 | 803 sqft |
AED 1,600,000
1,993 AED/sqft
|
I Find Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Elegant | Extension of Downtown Living | Studio | Culture Village (Jaddaf Waterfront) | Studio | 432 sqft |
AED 1,150,000
2,662 AED/sqft
|
Provident Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Negotiable | Excellent Location | Handover Soon | Culture Village (Jaddaf Waterfront) | 2 | 1,292 sqft |
AED 2,450,000
1,896 AED/sqft
|
Metropolitan Premium Prop...
|
+1 listings |