| Property | Area | Rooms | Size | Price | Agent | Duplicates | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
Corner 2BR Apartment with Amenity View | Binghatti Twilight... | Culture Village (Jaddaf Waterfront) | 2 | 1,286 sqft |
AED 2,105,600
1,637 AED/sqft
|
Legacy Hills Real Estate
|
+4 listings |
|
|
Luxury Water living | Prime Location | Customize payment pla... | Culture Village (Jaddaf Waterfront) | 2 | 934 sqft |
AED 1,789,759
1,916 AED/sqft
|
Fajar Realty Real Estate
|
+49 listings |
|
|
2BR+MAID | NEAR METRO | FULLY FURNISHED | READY TO INVEST | Culture Village (Jaddaf Waterfront) | 2 | 1,238 sqft |
AED 1,870,000
1,511 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
40%POSTHANDOVER_WATERFRONTLIVING_MIN FROM DOWNTOWN | Culture Village (Jaddaf Waterfront) | 1 | 671 sqft |
AED 1,499,000
2,234 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+8 listings |
|
|
AMAZONIA AL JADDAF | LUXURY 2BR NEAR CREEK & METRO LIVING | Culture Village (Jaddaf Waterfront) | 2 | 1,238 sqft |
AED 1,870,000
1,511 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
40%POSTHANDOVER_WATERFRONTLIVING_MIN FROM DOWNTOWN | Culture Village (Jaddaf Waterfront) | 2 | 1,146 sqft |
AED 2,346,000
2,047 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+4 listings |
|
|
ONLY 8 MINS TO METRO!!_FULL FURNISHED!_READY 2026! | Culture Village (Jaddaf Waterfront) | Studio | 337 sqft |
AED 980,000
2,908 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
2BR Apartment | Binghatti Twilight | Multiple Views | Balcon... | Culture Village (Jaddaf Waterfront) | 2 | 1,057 sqft |
AED 1,700,000
1,609 AED/sqft
|
Jusur Properties
|
+8 listings |
|
|
Exclusive unit | Smart Plan | Secure Investment | Culture Village (Jaddaf Waterfront) | 1 | 809 sqft |
AED 1,300,000
1,607 AED/sqft
|
Kommanda Real Estate Brok...
|
— |
|
|
READY SOON | BURJ KHALIFA VIEW | 0 COMMISSION | Culture Village (Jaddaf Waterfront) | 2 | 1,057 sqft |
AED 1,700,000
1,608 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+8 listings |
|
|
Creek View | Prime Investment | Spacious Unit | Culture Village (Jaddaf Waterfront) | 1 | 1,088 sqft |
AED 1,850,000
1,700 AED/sqft
|
Zed Capital Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Stunning Creek View | High Floor | Maid's Room | Culture Village (Jaddaf Waterfront) | 3 | 1,744 sqft |
AED 3,420,000
1,961 AED/sqft
|
Zed Capital Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Close to Metro | Spacious | High ROI | Culture Village (Jaddaf Waterfront) | Studio | 642 sqft |
AED 950,000
1,480 AED/sqft
|
Aurantius Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Full Canal View | 50/50 PP | Boutique Residences | Culture Village (Jaddaf Waterfront) | 2 | 1,481 sqft |
AED 2,984,000
2,015 AED/sqft
|
Homes 4 Life Real Estate...
|
— |
|
|
Waterfront Living | Handover 2027 | Investor Deal | Culture Village (Jaddaf Waterfront) | 1 | 671 sqft |
AED 1,547,000
2,305 AED/sqft
|
Landmark Tree Real Estate
|
+10 listings |
|
|
Palazzo and Water View | Spacious | Q4 2026 | Culture Village (Jaddaf Waterfront) | Studio | 450 sqft |
AED 1,000,000
2,222 AED/sqft
|
D AND B Properties
|
— |
|
|
Binghatti Twilight | Luxury Apartments in Al Jaddaf | Culture Village (Jaddaf Waterfront) | 2 | 891 sqft |
AED 1,691,060
1,899 AED/sqft
|
Spacesmith Real Estate
|
+15 listings |
|
|
Invest with Binghatti | Luxury & Spacious | Gated Community... | Culture Village (Jaddaf Waterfront) | 2 | 1,073 sqft |
AED 1,797,000
1,675 AED/sqft
|
First & Top Real Estate
|
+21 listings |
|
|
Luxury Fully Furnished | Canal View | Vacant | Culture Village (Jaddaf Waterfront) | 2 | 1,685 sqft |
AED 3,900,000
2,315 AED/sqft
|
Property Zone Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Stunning View | High Floor | Smart Home | Culture Village (Jaddaf Waterfront) | 2 | 891 sqft |
AED 1,745,030
1,960 AED/sqft
|
Beacon Homes Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Full Canal View | 50/50 pp | Bulk Available | Culture Village (Jaddaf Waterfront) | 2 | 1,623 sqft |
AED 3,400,000
2,095 AED/sqft
|
haus & haus Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Hand Over 2026|Burj &Creek View |High Floor|8% to 12%ROI | Culture Village (Jaddaf Waterfront) | 2 | 891 sqft |
AED 1,691,060
1,899 AED/sqft
|
Leading Properties
|
+15 listings |
|
|
Luxury 2BR Waterfront | Binghatti Moonlight | Culture Village (Jaddaf Waterfront) | 2 | 1,025 sqft |
AED 2,034,999
1,986 AED/sqft
|
Modern Standards Real Est...
|
— |
|
|
Water + Amenities view | 50/50 pp | Bulk Available | Culture Village (Jaddaf Waterfront) | Studio | 486 sqft |
AED 1,250,000
2,572 AED/sqft
|
haus & haus Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Big Layout | Full Canal View | Modern Apartment | Culture Village (Jaddaf Waterfront) | 2 | 1,949 sqft |
AED 3,000,000
1,539 AED/sqft
|
Harbor Real Estate
|
— |