| Property | Area | Rooms | Size | Price | Agent | Duplicates | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
Versace Style | Furnished | Spacious Apartment | Culture Village (Jaddaf Waterfront) | 3 | 4,894 sqft |
AED 14,000,000
2,861 AED/sqft
|
Castles Plaza Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Vast Spaces | Cultural Living | Creek Views | Culture Village (Jaddaf Waterfront) | 5 | 11,780 sqft |
AED 23,000,000
1,952 AED/sqft
|
Metropolitan Premium Prop...
|
+3 listings |
|
|
Urban Living | Multiple Options Available | Culture Village (Jaddaf Waterfront) | 3 | 3,799 sqft |
AED 12,500,000
3,290 AED/sqft
|
Metropolitan Premium Prop...
|
— |
|
|
Modern Interiors | Prime Location | Upgraded | Culture Village (Jaddaf Waterfront) | 3 | 3,781 sqft |
AED 12,500,000
3,306 AED/sqft
|
Metropolitan Premium Prop...
|
— |
|
|
WATERFRONT LIVING/FULLY FURNISHED/NEAR DOWNTOWN/40%POST HAND... | Culture Village (Jaddaf Waterfront) | 1 | 671 sqft |
AED 1,499,000
2,234 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+7 listings |
|
|
LIMITED UNITS/WATERFRONT/20% DOWNPAY/FURNISHED | Culture Village (Jaddaf Waterfront) | 1 | 671 sqft |
AED 1,528,000
2,277 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+15 listings |
|
|
AED 1,499,000
2,234 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+7 listings |
|
|
Prime Location | Luxury Residence | Furnished | Culture Village (Jaddaf Waterfront) | 3 | 3,804 sqft |
AED 12,500,000
3,286 AED/sqft
|
Metropolitan Premium Prop...
|
— |
|
|
Prime Location Near Burj Khalifa | Investor Deal | Luxury Li... | Culture Village (Jaddaf Waterfront) | 1 | 823 sqft |
AED 1,478,279
1,796 AED/sqft
|
A D N R Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Artistic Living | High ROI | Waterfront Living | Culture Village (Jaddaf Waterfront) | 1 | 861 sqft |
AED 1,999,999
2,323 AED/sqft
|
Alarfeen Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Spacious Layout | Hot Deal | High ROI | Culture Village (Jaddaf Waterfront) | 2 | 890 sqft |
AED 1,620,000
1,820 AED/sqft
|
A D N R Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Off-Plan Property | Top ROI | Growth Location | Culture Village (Jaddaf Waterfront) | 2 | 891 sqft |
AED 1,799,000
2,020 AED/sqft
|
Royal Link Properties
|
+4 listings |
|
|
No Commission | 100% Real Price | Metro Access | Up To 15% R... | Culture Village (Jaddaf Waterfront) | 2 | 1,286 sqft |
AED 1,722,000
1,339 AED/sqft
|
A D N R Real Estate
|
+3 listings |
|
|
LIMITED UNITS/WATERFRONT/20% DOWNPAY/FURNISHED | Culture Village (Jaddaf Waterfront) | 2 | 1,481 sqft |
AED 2,934,000
1,981 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+3 listings |
|
|
Furnished 1 Bedroom Apartment in Al Jaddaf | Culture Village (Jaddaf Waterfront) | 1 | 632 sqft |
AED 1,115,000
1,764 AED/sqft
|
Homes Care Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Prime location | Capital appreciation | Ready soon | panoram... | Culture Village (Jaddaf Waterfront) | 2 | 1,024 sqft |
AED 1,800,000
1,758 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+3 listings |
|
|
AED 12,500,000
3,286 AED/sqft
|
Metropolitan Premium Prop...
|
— |
|
|
Timeless Elegance Awaits at Palazzo Versace Dubai | Culture Village (Jaddaf Waterfront) | 2 | 1,686 sqft |
AED 3,950,000
2,343 AED/sqft
|
Luxury Residences Real Es...
|
— |
|
|
High ROI | Branded Tower | Premier Lifestyle Destination | Culture Village (Jaddaf Waterfront) | 1 | 596 sqft |
AED 1,177,600
1,977 AED/sqft
|
Axis Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Smart Home | High ROI | Great Investment | Culture Village (Jaddaf Waterfront) | 1 | 624 sqft |
AED 1,122,400
1,799 AED/sqft
|
Axis Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Creek Harbour and Burj View | Furnished | High ROI | Culture Village (Jaddaf Waterfront) | 2 | 694 sqft |
AED 1,499,000
2,160 AED/sqft
|
Benco Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Best Deal | Prime Location | Iconic Structure | Culture Village (Jaddaf Waterfront) | 2 | 837 sqft |
AED 1,407,600
1,683 AED/sqft
|
Axis Real Estate
|
+6 listings |
|
|
Premium Apartments | Smart Home | High ROI | Culture Village (Jaddaf Waterfront) | 2 | 837 sqft |
AED 1,416,800
1,694 AED/sqft
|
Axis Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Spacious Layout | Vacant | Gorgeous View | Culture Village (Jaddaf Waterfront) | 3 | 1,744 sqft |
AED 3,300,000
1,892 AED/sqft
|
Zed Capital Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
COMMUNITY VIEW | SPACIOUS 1 BED | PRIME AREA | Culture Village (Jaddaf Waterfront) | 1 | 1,001 sqft |
AED 1,410,000
1,409 AED/sqft
|
H & S Real Estate
|
+1 listings |