Properties

Property Area Rooms Size Price Agent Duplicates
SPACIOUS 1BR | VACANT| NEAR TO METRO STATION
Apartments Ready Riah Towers
Culture Village (Jaddaf Waterfront) 1 867 sqft
AED 1,200,000
1,384 AED/sqft
SAVANTE REAL ESTATE
HAFIZ AMIR ASLAM HAJ...
10 Mins to Burj Khalifa | Smart System | High ROI
Apartments Off-plan Amazonia
Culture Village (Jaddaf Waterfront) Studio 377 sqft
AED 950,000
2,520 AED/sqft
Stanley Haven Properties
Myo Min Khant
WATERFRONT_FULLY FURNISHED_ 20% DP_5 MIN TO DOWNTOWN
Apartments Off-plan Celeste
Culture Village (Jaddaf Waterfront) 1 671 sqft
AED 1,499,000
2,234 AED/sqft
Daark Real Estate
Meriem Meddane
+8 listings
Waterfront Living | High Floor | Low Price
Apartments Ready D1 Tower
Culture Village (Jaddaf Waterfront) 3 1,743 sqft
AED 3,800,000
2,180 AED/sqft
Spot Light Real Estate
Sardar Farooq
Luxurious 2BR + Maid | Prime Location| Upgraded
Apartments Ready Dubai Wharf
Culture Village (Jaddaf Waterfront) 2 1,358 sqft
AED 2,350,000
1,731 AED/sqft
Ananths Real Estate
ANANTA SAHADEV
Exclusive Unit | Huge 3 Bedroom Layout | High Floor
Apartments Ready D1 Tower
Culture Village (Jaddaf Waterfront) 3 2,282 sqft
AED 3,800,000
1,665 AED/sqft
A I Capital Real Estate
Bassam Chamoun
Easy Payment Plan | Ultra Luxury | Luxury Apartment
Apartments Off-plan Creek View by Iraz
Culture Village (Jaddaf Waterfront) 2 1,124 sqft
AED 2,529,900
2,251 AED/sqft
Axis Real Estate
Adriana Andras
Best Deal | Prime Location | Iconic Structure
Apartments Off-plan Amazonia
Culture Village (Jaddaf Waterfront) 2 837 sqft
AED 1,416,800
1,694 AED/sqft
Axis Real Estate
Adriana Andras
+3 listings
Smart Home | High ROI | Great Investment
Apartments Off-plan Amazonia
Culture Village (Jaddaf Waterfront) 1 624 sqft
AED 1,122,400
1,799 AED/sqft
Axis Real Estate
Adriana Andras
+1 listings
More ROI With Waterfront Investment | 5 Minutes From Downtow...
Apartments Off-plan Celeste
Culture Village (Jaddaf Waterfront) 1 754 sqft
AED 1,380,000
1,831 AED/sqft
Daark Real Estate
Alaa Shadi Yousef
WATERFRONT_25%CAP AP_LUXURY VIEWS_DISCOUNTED PRICE
Apartments Off-plan Celeste
Culture Village (Jaddaf Waterfront) 1 731 sqft
AED 1,643,950
2,249 AED/sqft
Edge Point Global Propert...
Mohamed Abdelrahman...
Off-Plan Property | Top ROI | Growth Location
Apartments Off-plan Binghatti Twilight
Culture Village (Jaddaf Waterfront) 2 875 sqft
AED 1,804,000
2,062 AED/sqft
Strada Real Estate
Lloyd Thompson
+1 listings
Premium Apartments | Smart Home | High ROI
Apartments Off-plan Amazonia
Culture Village (Jaddaf Waterfront) 2 837 sqft
AED 1,435,200
1,716 AED/sqft
Axis Real Estate
Adriana Andras
+2 listings
Furnished Studio | Volna by Kasco | Marina & Creek Views | 1...
Apartments Ready Volna by Kasco
Culture Village (Jaddaf Waterfront) Studio 489 sqft
AED 1,194,000
2,443 AED/sqft
Phantom House Real Estate
MOHAMED AZZT AMEEN
High ROI | Branded Tower | Premier Lifestyle Destination
Apartments Off-plan Amazonia
Culture Village (Jaddaf Waterfront) 1 664 sqft
AED 1,232,800
1,857 AED/sqft
Axis Real Estate
Adriana Andras
+2 listings
Waterfront 1BR Apartment | Marina & Skyline Views | Furnishe...
Apartments Ready Volna by Kasco
Culture Village (Jaddaf Waterfront) 1 1,164 sqft
AED 2,147,000
1,845 AED/sqft
Phantom House Real Estate
MOHAMED AZZT AMEEN
+1 listings
Waterfront Studio | Volna by Kasco | Furnished | Marina & Ci...
Apartments Ready Volna by Kasco
Culture Village (Jaddaf Waterfront) Studio 556 sqft
AED 1,280,000
2,301 AED/sqft
Phantom House Real Estate
MOHAMED AZZT AMEEN
Furnished Studio | Volna by Kasco | Waterfront Views
Apartments Off-plan Volna by Kasco
Culture Village (Jaddaf Waterfront) Studio 495 sqft
AED 1,224,807
2,475 AED/sqft
Phantom House Real Estate
MOHAMED AZZT AMEEN
Furnished Luxury 2 bedroom | Volna by Kasco | Waterfront Vie...
Apartments Off-plan Volna by Kasco
Culture Village (Jaddaf Waterfront) 2 976 sqft
AED 2,521,450
2,584 AED/sqft
Phantom House Real Estate
MOHAMED AZZT AMEEN
Furnished | Water Front Living | Panoramic Creek View | Prim...
Apartments Ready D1 Tower
Culture Village (Jaddaf Waterfront) 2 1,409 sqft
AED 2,650,000
1,881 AED/sqft
Spot Light Real Estate
Sardar Farooq
+1 listings
Apartments Off-plan Celeste
Culture Village (Jaddaf Waterfront) 1 731 sqft
AED 1,370,000
1,875 AED/sqft
Daark Real Estate
Alaa Shadi Yousef
Best 2BR Creek View Unit | Versace Fully Furnished
Apartments Ready Palazzo Versace
Culture Village (Jaddaf Waterfront) 2 1,801 sqft
AED 4,050,000
2,249 AED/sqft
Coldwell Banker - Swap Re...
Monica Casale Romei
Vacant | High Floor | Water View
Apartments Ready D1 Tower
Culture Village (Jaddaf Waterfront) 1 1,038 sqft
AED 2,200,000
2,120 AED/sqft
A I Capital Real Estate
Bassam Chamoun
+3 listings
(Rare unit)Biggest layout 2 Bed For Sale
Apartments Off-plan Art Bay
Culture Village (Jaddaf Waterfront) 2 1,405 sqft
AED 3,400,000
2,420 AED/sqft
Newage Real Estate
Hammad Shah
Waterfront | Modern Design | Prime Location
Apartments Ready Dubai Wharf
Culture Village (Jaddaf Waterfront) 3 2,073 sqft
AED 3,570,000
1,722 AED/sqft
Colliers International -...
Fiona Peiris