| Property | Area | Rooms | Size | Price | Agent | Duplicates | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
WATERFRONT_25%CAP AP_LUXURY VIEWS_DISCOUNTED PRICE | Culture Village (Jaddaf Waterfront) | 1 | 804 sqft |
AED 1,707,650
2,124 AED/sqft
|
Edge Point Global Propert...
|
— |
|
|
Smart Investment | Sleek Design | Great Community | Culture Village (Jaddaf Waterfront) | 2 | 1,025 sqft |
AED 1,912,899
1,867 AED/sqft
|
Vision X Nexus Real Estat...
|
+3 listings |
|
|
Spacious Apartment | Best Price | Binghatti Moonlight | Culture Village (Jaddaf Waterfront) | 2 | 934 sqft |
AED 1,787,879
1,914 AED/sqft
|
Vision X Nexus Real Estat...
|
+24 listings |
|
|
Elegant Interior | Perfect Location | Priced to Sell | Culture Village (Jaddaf Waterfront) | 2 | 934 sqft |
AED 1,785,999
1,912 AED/sqft
|
Vision X Nexus Real Estat...
|
+25 listings |
|
|
WATER FRONT LIVING- Panoramic Views- Flexible PP | Culture Village (Jaddaf Waterfront) | Studio | 435 sqft |
AED 999,999
2,299 AED/sqft
|
Capital One Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Upgraded Studio Unit | Fully Furnished | Vacant | Culture Village (Jaddaf Waterfront) | Studio | 561 sqft |
AED 1,350,000
2,406 AED/sqft
|
A I Capital Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Special Discount - Special Offers - Limited units - Al Khail... | Culture Village (Jaddaf Waterfront) | 2 | 1,056 sqft |
AED 1,940,000
1,837 AED/sqft
|
A D N R Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
New Launch I Luxurious Studio I Panoramic View | Culture Village (Jaddaf Waterfront) | Studio | 439 sqft |
AED 1,079,990
2,462 AED/sqft
|
Capital One Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
SPACIOUS 2 BHK | VACANT | WELL MAINTAINED | Culture Village (Jaddaf Waterfront) | 2 | 1,493 sqft |
AED 2,300,000
1,540 AED/sqft
|
Emerald Estates Propertie...
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Unique Layout | Stunning View | Low Floor | Culture Village (Jaddaf Waterfront) | 2 | 1,409 sqft |
AED 2,600,000
1,846 AED/sqft
|
A I Capital Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Waterfront Living I High ROI I Handover Q2 2027 | Culture Village (Jaddaf Waterfront) | 1 | 671 sqft |
AED 1,539,000
2,293 AED/sqft
|
Lokhs Real Estate
|
+18 listings |
|
|
D1 Tower, Culture Village, duabi | Culture Village (Jaddaf Waterfront) | 2 | 1,409 sqft |
AED 2,800,000
1,987 AED/sqft
|
Modelux Properties
|
+3 listings |
|
|
Prime 2BHK in Binghatti Twilight, Al Jaddaf — Smart Investme... | Culture Village (Jaddaf Waterfront) | 2 | 1,057 sqft |
AED 1,940,000
1,836 AED/sqft
|
A D N R Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Stylish Living | High ROI | Binghatti Moonlight | Culture Village (Jaddaf Waterfront) | 2 | 934 sqft |
AED 1,787,879
1,914 AED/sqft
|
Vision X Nexus Real Estat...
|
+24 listings |
|
|
Spacious Layout | Excellent Value | jaddaf Location | Culture Village (Jaddaf Waterfront) | 2 | 934 sqft |
AED 1,785,999
1,912 AED/sqft
|
Vision X Nexus Real Estat...
|
+25 listings |
|
|
Burj Azizi View| Great Discount Available| 20% Down Payment-... | Culture Village (Jaddaf Waterfront) | 1 | 804 sqft |
AED 1,600,000
1,990 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+3 listings |
|
|
Water Front Living I Panoramic Views I Flexible PP | Culture Village (Jaddaf Waterfront) | 1 | 859 sqft |
AED 1,664,990
1,939 AED/sqft
|
Capital One Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Vacant | Creek View | with New Appliances | Culture Village (Jaddaf Waterfront) | Studio | 659 sqft |
AED 965,000
1,464 AED/sqft
|
Mavrix Luxury Properties
|
— |
|
|
Creek & Burj Views | Prime Al Jaddaf | Smart Investment | Culture Village (Jaddaf Waterfront) | 1 | 816 sqft |
AED 1,500,000
1,838 AED/sqft
|
Kimit Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Luxury Waterfront Apartment | High Capital Appreciation | Bu... | Culture Village (Jaddaf Waterfront) | 1 | 980 sqft |
AED 1,350,000
1,378 AED/sqft
|
Jusur Properties
|
— |
|
|
Unfurnished 4 Beds | Maids Room | Very High Floor | Culture Village (Jaddaf Waterfront) | 4 | 3,023 sqft |
AED 5,800,000
1,919 AED/sqft
|
A I Capital Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Free Furniture | 0% Commission | Next to Metro Station | Culture Village (Jaddaf Waterfront) | 1 | 467 sqft |
AED 1,249,999
2,676 AED/sqft
|
Rush Hour Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Luxury Smart Apartments Walking Distance to Al Jaddaf Metro | Culture Village (Jaddaf Waterfront) | Studio | 406 sqft |
AED 1,090,000
2,685 AED/sqft
|
Modern Standards Real Est...
|
— |
|
|
PRIME LOCATION_LIMITED PRICE OFFER_WATERFRONT LIVING_MIN FRO... | Culture Village (Jaddaf Waterfront) | 2 | 1,146 sqft |
AED 2,324,099
2,028 AED/sqft
|
Edge Point Global Propert...
|
+3 listings |
|
|
WATERFRONT II CREEK VIEWS II HIGH ROI II INVESTOR DEAL | Culture Village (Jaddaf Waterfront) | 1 | 671 sqft |
AED 1,472,000
2,194 AED/sqft
|
Shamloo Real Estate
|
— |