| Property | Area | Rooms | Size | Price | Agent | Duplicates | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
AL JADDAF SEA FRONT /Lowest Price / Luxury Apartment | Culture Village (Jaddaf Waterfront) | 1 | 467 sqft |
AED 1,030,000
2,205 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Creek & Burj Views | Prime Al Jaddaf | Smart Investment | Culture Village (Jaddaf Waterfront) | 1 | 816 sqft |
AED 1,500,000
1,838 AED/sqft
|
Kimit Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Smart Investment | Sleek Design | Great Community | Culture Village (Jaddaf Waterfront) | 2 | 1,025 sqft |
AED 1,918,539
1,872 AED/sqft
|
Vision X Nexus Real Estat...
|
+3 listings |
|
|
Vacant On Transfer | High Floor | Spacious Layout | Culture Village (Jaddaf Waterfront) | 1 | 1,037 sqft |
AED 2,200,000
2,121 AED/sqft
|
A I Capital Real Estate
|
+3 listings |
|
|
New Launch I Panoramic Views I Flexible PP | Culture Village (Jaddaf Waterfront) | 1 | 847 sqft |
AED 1,549,990
1,829 AED/sqft
|
Capital One Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Ready soon-VIP clients-MORGISH PP-last cancelation unit-Ask... | Culture Village (Jaddaf Waterfront) | 2 | 1,058 sqft |
AED 1,870,000
1,767 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Luxury Finish | Elegant | Central Dubai | Culture Village (Jaddaf Waterfront) | 2 | 934 sqft |
AED 1,785,999
1,912 AED/sqft
|
Vision X Nexus Real Estat...
|
+25 listings |
|
|
Ready soon-luxury Waterfront-cash price-cancelation unit-nex... | Culture Village (Jaddaf Waterfront) | 2 | 934 sqft |
AED 1,600,000
1,713 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+7 listings |
|
|
3BR Apartment | Volna by Kasco | SMART HOME | WATER FRONT | Culture Village (Jaddaf Waterfront) | 3 | 1,504 sqft |
AED 3,415,000
2,271 AED/sqft
|
Phantom House Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Fully Furnished| Spacious Layout |Handover Soon | Spectacula... | Culture Village (Jaddaf Waterfront) | 1 | 820 sqft |
AED 1,938,535
2,365 AED/sqft
|
Phantom House Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
BEST PRICE - BURJ VIEW - -Prime Location | Culture Village (Jaddaf Waterfront) | 1 | 467 sqft |
AED 1,150,000
2,465 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
WATER FRONT | NEARST HAND OVER | SPECIAL OFFER | Culture Village (Jaddaf Waterfront) | 2 | 1,690 sqft |
AED 2,799,990
1,657 AED/sqft
|
Capital One Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Waterfront Elegance | Fully Furnished | Near Downtown | 40%... | Culture Village (Jaddaf Waterfront) | 1 | 671 sqft |
AED 1,390,000
2,072 AED/sqft
|
Kimit Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Spacious Apartment | Best Price | Binghatti Moonlight | Culture Village (Jaddaf Waterfront) | 2 | 1,025 sqft |
AED 1,918,539
1,872 AED/sqft
|
Vision X Nexus Real Estat...
|
+3 listings |
|
|
GET MOST CHEAPEST 1BR IN JADDAF NOW!!_READY VIEW!! | Culture Village (Jaddaf Waterfront) | 1 | 656 sqft |
AED 1,070,000
1,630 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
BIG DISCOUNT | CASH BUYER DEAL | PRIME LOCATION | Culture Village (Jaddaf Waterfront) | 2 | 1,286 sqft |
AED 2,105,600
1,637 AED/sqft
|
9 And 8 Serenity Real Est...
|
+6 listings |
|
|
READY IN 60 DAYS | MORTGAGE APPLICABLE |RAMADAN OFFER | Culture Village (Jaddaf Waterfront) | 2 | 1,061 sqft |
AED 2,440,000
2,300 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+3 listings |
|
|
8 Minutes to Metro - Family Friendly Area - 10% ROI | Culture Village (Jaddaf Waterfront) | 2 | 837 sqft |
AED 2,100,000
2,509 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Community View | High Floor | Unique Layout | Culture Village (Jaddaf Waterfront) | 3 | 2,334 sqft |
AED 5,300,000
2,271 AED/sqft
|
A I Capital Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Smart Living with a Waterfront View | Culture Village (Jaddaf Waterfront) | 2 | 1,318 sqft |
AED 2,100,000
1,593 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Family Friendly Area -8 Minutes to Metro - 10% ROI- (1BED) | Culture Village (Jaddaf Waterfront) | 2 | 837 sqft |
AED 1,240,000
1,481 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
SPECIAL DISCOUNTS AVAILABLE | LUXURIOUS APARTMENT WITH STUNN... | Culture Village (Jaddaf Waterfront) | 2 | 2,426 sqft |
AED 3,954,828
1,630 AED/sqft
|
Home Blocks Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Unfurnished 1 Bedroom | Vacant Unit | Great Offer | Culture Village (Jaddaf Waterfront) | 1 | 1,037 sqft |
AED 2,050,000
1,977 AED/sqft
|
A I Capital Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Walking Distance to Metro | Waterfront Living | Luxury Iconi... | Culture Village (Jaddaf Waterfront) | 2 | 1,057 sqft |
AED 1,700,000
1,609 AED/sqft
|
Jusur Properties
|
+8 listings |
|
|
HANDOVER SOON | HIGH FLOOR | 1 BED + STUDY ROOM | Culture Village (Jaddaf Waterfront) | 1 | 818 sqft |
AED 1,650,000
2,018 AED/sqft
|
Therealtordubai Real Esta...
|
+1 listings |