| Property | Area | Rooms | Size | Price | Agent | Duplicates | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
Elegant Interior | Perfect Location | Priced to Sell | Culture Village (Jaddaf Waterfront) | 2 | 934 sqft |
AED 1,785,999
1,912 AED/sqft
|
Vision X Nexus Real Estat...
|
+25 listings |
|
|
Fully Furnished | Flexible Payment Plan | Prime Location | L... | Culture Village (Jaddaf Waterfront) | 1 | 671 sqft |
AED 1,539,500
2,294 AED/sqft
|
H M I Real Estate
|
+18 listings |
|
|
Spacious | Waterfront View | High Floor | Culture Village (Jaddaf Waterfront) | 1 | 1,038 sqft |
AED 2,000,000
1,927 AED/sqft
|
fäm Properties - Branch 2
|
— |
|
|
2BR | City and Waterfront View | Handover Q3 2026 | Culture Village (Jaddaf Waterfront) | 2 | 1,331 sqft |
AED 2,900,000
2,179 AED/sqft
|
Benco Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Binghatti Twilight, Culture Village (Jaddaf Waterfront), Dub... | Culture Village (Jaddaf Waterfront) | 2 | 1,286 sqft |
AED 2,109,360
1,640 AED/sqft
|
ULO Prime Real Estate
|
+6 listings |
|
|
PRIME LOCATION_LIMITED PRICE OFFER_WATERFRONT LIVING_MIN FRO... | Culture Village (Jaddaf Waterfront) | 1 | 671 sqft |
AED 1,516,099
2,259 AED/sqft
|
Edge Point Global Propert...
|
+8 listings |
|
|
Binghatti Moonlight | Premium 1 BR | Hot Deal | Strategic Lo... | Culture Village (Jaddaf Waterfront) | 1 | 810 sqft |
AED 1,521,859
1,880 AED/sqft
|
Yes Proptech Real Estate
|
+4 listings |
|
|
Invest smart |Multiple Pool & Garden Views I Undervalued | H... | Culture Village (Jaddaf Waterfront) | 1 | 596 sqft |
AED 1,080,000
1,813 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Lowest Price - Fully Furnished Modern Apartment - Best Deal... | Culture Village (Jaddaf Waterfront) | 2 | 837 sqft |
AED 1,400,000
1,673 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+7 listings |
|
|
SPACIOUS 2 BHK | VACANT | WELL MAINTAINED | Culture Village (Jaddaf Waterfront) | 2 | 1,493 sqft |
AED 2,300,000
1,541 AED/sqft
|
Emerald Estates Propertie...
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Modern Design | Great Price | Prime jaddaf Location | Culture Village (Jaddaf Waterfront) | 2 | 1,025 sqft |
AED 1,918,539
1,872 AED/sqft
|
Vision X Nexus Real Estat...
|
+3 listings |
|
|
Waterfront Elegance | Fully Furnished | Near Downtown | 40%... | Culture Village (Jaddaf Waterfront) | 3 | 2,003 sqft |
AED 3,990,000
1,992 AED/sqft
|
Kimit Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Elegant Interior | Perfect Location | Priced to Sell | Culture Village (Jaddaf Waterfront) | 2 | 1,025 sqft |
AED 1,918,539
1,872 AED/sqft
|
Vision X Nexus Real Estat...
|
+3 listings |
|
|
Spacious Apartment | Best Price | Binghatti Moonlight | Culture Village (Jaddaf Waterfront) | 2 | 934 sqft |
AED 1,787,879
1,914 AED/sqft
|
Vision X Nexus Real Estat...
|
+24 listings |
|
|
Easy Payment Plan | Ultra Luxury | Luxury Apartment | Culture Village (Jaddaf Waterfront) | 2 | 1,311 sqft |
AED 2,338,320
1,784 AED/sqft
|
Axis Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Waterfront Elegance | Fully Furnished | Near Downtown | 40%... | Culture Village (Jaddaf Waterfront) | 1 | 671 sqft |
AED 1,399,000
2,085 AED/sqft
|
Kimit Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Brand New Unit | Investor Deal | Strategic Location | Culture Village (Jaddaf Waterfront) | 2 | 934 sqft |
AED 1,787,879
1,914 AED/sqft
|
Vision X Nexus Real Estat...
|
+24 listings |
|
|
Stylish Living | High ROI | Binghatti Moonlight | Culture Village (Jaddaf Waterfront) | 2 | 1,025 sqft |
AED 1,912,899
1,867 AED/sqft
|
Vision X Nexus Real Estat...
|
+3 listings |
|
|
HIGH ROI/PRIME LOCATION/FLEXIBLE PP | Culture Village (Jaddaf Waterfront) | 1 | 624 sqft |
AED 1,200,000
1,923 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Smart Home | High ROI | Great Investment | Culture Village (Jaddaf Waterfront) | 1 | 671 sqft |
AED 1,493,315
2,225 AED/sqft
|
Axis Real Estate
|
+8 listings |
|
|
Stylish Living | High ROI | Binghatti Moonlight | Culture Village (Jaddaf Waterfront) | 2 | 934 sqft |
AED 1,787,879
1,914 AED/sqft
|
Vision X Nexus Real Estat...
|
+24 listings |
|
|
Prime Location | Payment Plan | Highest Quality | Culture Village (Jaddaf Waterfront) | 2 | 1,061 sqft |
AED 2,440,300
2,300 AED/sqft
|
Axis Real Estate
|
+3 listings |
|
|
10 Mins to Burj Khalifa | High Roi | Best Deal | Culture Village (Jaddaf Waterfront) | 1 | 467 sqft |
AED 939,000
2,013 AED/sqft
|
H M I Real Estate
|
+4 listings |
|
|
Prime Location | Payment Plan | Highest Quality | Culture Village (Jaddaf Waterfront) | 2 | 1,060 sqft |
AED 1,938,489
1,829 AED/sqft
|
Axis Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
WATER FRONT _ FULLY FURNISHED _ 20% DP | Culture Village (Jaddaf Waterfront) | 1 | 804 sqft |
AED 1,539,500
1,915 AED/sqft
|
Edge Point Global Propert...
|
— |