| Property | Area | Rooms | Size | Price | Agent | Duplicates | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
Best Deal | Motivated Seller | Premium Property | Culture Village (Jaddaf Waterfront) | Studio | 498 sqft |
AED 920,000
1,847 AED/sqft
|
Driven Properties
|
— |
|
|
Investor Deal | 7.1% ROI | Near Metro | Rented | | Culture Village (Jaddaf Waterfront) | Studio | 314 sqft |
AED 899,999
2,866 AED/sqft
|
Driven Properties
|
— |
|
|
2BR I FULLY FURNISHED I HIGH ROI | Culture Village (Jaddaf Waterfront) | 2 | 694 sqft |
AED 1,600,000
2,306 AED/sqft
|
Essence Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
3 min to Metro | High ROI | Fully Furnished | Vacant | Culture Village (Jaddaf Waterfront) | 1 | 444 sqft |
AED 1,100,000
2,477 AED/sqft
|
Whitewill Real Estate - D...
|
— |
|
|
Elegant 2BR | High ROI | Prime Location | Culture Village (Jaddaf Waterfront) | 2 | 891 sqft |
AED 1,750,850
1,966 AED/sqft
|
Real Tree Properties
|
+1 listings |
|
|
READY IN 60 DAYS | MORTGAGE APPLICABLE | EID OFFER | Culture Village (Jaddaf Waterfront) | 4 | 3,289 sqft |
AED 9,200,000
2,797 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Luxury Living | Superb Unit | Fully Furnished | Culture Village (Jaddaf Waterfront) | 3 | 4,879 sqft |
AED 11,900,000
2,439 AED/sqft
|
Direct properties
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Perfect Condition | High Floor | Multiple options | Culture Village (Jaddaf Waterfront) | 2 | 2,013 sqft |
AED 4,000,000
1,987 AED/sqft
|
Luxury Hub Properties
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Fully Furnished | Large Layout | Waterfront Living | Culture Village (Jaddaf Waterfront) | 2 | 1,840 sqft |
AED 4,600,000
2,500 AED/sqft
|
Metropolitan Premium Prop...
|
— |
|
|
Wonderful 2-Br | Spacious | Prime Location | Culture Village (Jaddaf Waterfront) | 2 | 1,349 sqft |
AED 2,050,000
1,520 AED/sqft
|
Primal Alliance Real Esta...
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Spacious Layout | Stylish | Notice Served | Culture Village (Jaddaf Waterfront) | 1 | 963 sqft |
AED 1,450,000
1,506 AED/sqft
|
Homegrown Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Spacious 1BR Apt | Creek View | Prime Location | Culture Village (Jaddaf Waterfront) | 1 | 1,038 sqft |
AED 2,400,000
2,313 AED/sqft
|
N V F Properties
|
— |
|
|
Lowest Price | Fully Furnished | Renovated | Culture Village (Jaddaf Waterfront) | 2 | 1,843 sqft |
AED 1,900,000
1,031 AED/sqft
|
Essence Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Timeless Elegance Awaits at Palazzo Versace Dubai | Culture Village (Jaddaf Waterfront) | 2 | 1,686 sqft |
AED 3,750,000
2,224 AED/sqft
|
Luxury Residences Real Es...
|
— |
|
|
Well-Maintained 2BR | Prime Iris Amber Living | Culture Village (Jaddaf Waterfront) | 2 | 1,201 sqft |
AED 1,850,000
1,540 AED/sqft
|
K & S Properties
|
— |
|
|
Versace Style | Spacious | Fully Furnished | Culture Village (Jaddaf Waterfront) | 3 | 3,805 sqft |
AED 12,000,000
3,154 AED/sqft
|
Castles Plaza Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Huge Studio With Terrace | Ready To Move Near Metro Jaddaf a... | Culture Village (Jaddaf Waterfront) | Studio | 1,055 sqft |
AED 1,000,000
948 AED/sqft
|
Dream Oshan Properties
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Luxury Residence | High Floor | Fully Furnished | Culture Village (Jaddaf Waterfront) | 3 | 3,808 sqft |
AED 12,500,000
3,283 AED/sqft
|
Metropolitan Premium Prop...
|
— |
|
|
Spacious Layout | Creek View | Near Metro | Culture Village (Jaddaf Waterfront) | Studio | 500 sqft |
AED 1,250,000
2,500 AED/sqft
|
fäm Properties - Branch 1...
|
— |
|
|
Golden Visa | 1 Min Al Jaddaf Waterfront | 4 Min DXB | ROI 1... | Culture Village (Jaddaf Waterfront) | 2 | 1,286 sqft |
AED 2,101,840
1,634 AED/sqft
|
Viona Properties
|
+6 listings |
|
|
Luxurious Vacant Unit | Furnished | Canal View | Culture Village (Jaddaf Waterfront) | 3 | 2,239 sqft |
AED 5,800,000
2,590 AED/sqft
|
Resi Rise Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Versace Branded | Fully Upgraded | Full Canal View | Culture Village (Jaddaf Waterfront) | 1 | 1,088 sqft |
AED 2,700,000
2,482 AED/sqft
|
AX CAPITAL Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Luxury 2BR | Pool & Canal View | Maid Room | Culture Village (Jaddaf Waterfront) | 2 | 1,763 sqft |
AED 4,000,000
2,269 AED/sqft
|
Resi Rise Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
LUXURY TYPE | CANAL VIEW | READY TO MOVE IN | Culture Village (Jaddaf Waterfront) | 3 | 2,239 sqft |
AED 5,200,000
2,322 AED/sqft
|
Kirin Nova Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
2 Bedrooms | Fully Furnished | 2 Parkings | Culture Village (Jaddaf Waterfront) | 2 | 2,021 sqft |
AED 4,200,000
2,078 AED/sqft
|
Benco Real Estate
|
— |