| Property | Area | Rooms | Size | Price | Agent | Duplicates | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
Investor Deal - Lowest Price - Invest Now | Culture Village (Jaddaf Waterfront) | 1 | 694 sqft |
AED 880,000
1,268 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
New Launch I Panoramic Views I Flexible PP | Culture Village (Jaddaf Waterfront) | 1 | 859 sqft |
AED 1,664,990
1,939 AED/sqft
|
Capital One Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
WATERFRONT LIVING/FULLY FURNISHED/NEAR DOWNTOWN/40%POST HAND... | Culture Village (Jaddaf Waterfront) | 3 | 2,003 sqft |
AED 4,199,000
2,096 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+5 listings |
|
|
WATERFRONT LIVING_CREEK VIEW_ 5 MIN FROM DOWNTOWN | Culture Village (Jaddaf Waterfront) | 1 | 671 sqft |
AED 1,528,000
2,277 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+14 listings |
|
|
1 Bedroom Apartment | Amazonia Al Jadaf | Multiple Views | F... | Culture Village (Jaddaf Waterfront) | 1 | 467 sqft |
AED 1,200,000
2,572 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
GET AT 1.35M ONLY!!_UNMISSABLE OFFER IN ALL JADDAF | Culture Village (Jaddaf Waterfront) | 2 | 837 sqft |
AED 1,400,000
1,673 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+6 listings |
|
|
2 Bedroom Apartment | Binghatti Twilight | Multiple Views |... | Culture Village (Jaddaf Waterfront) | 2 | 1,286 sqft |
AED 1,970,000
1,532 AED/sqft
|
A D N R Real Estate
|
+5 listings |
|
|
10% Below OP | Corner Unit | Canal View | Culture Village (Jaddaf Waterfront) | 3 | 1,867 sqft |
AED 3,000,000
1,607 AED/sqft
|
Allsopp & Allsopp - Devel...
|
— |
|
|
1 Bedroom Apartment | Amazonia Al Jadaf | Furnished | Multip... | Culture Village (Jaddaf Waterfront) | 1 | 694 sqft |
AED 880,000
1,268 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Modern Studio Apartment | Amazonia Al Jaddaf | Pool & Green... | Culture Village (Jaddaf Waterfront) | Studio | 406 sqft |
AED 1,060,000
2,611 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
GET AT 1.35M ONLY!!_DON'T MISS HOT SPECIAL OFFER!! | Culture Village (Jaddaf Waterfront) | 2 | 837 sqft |
AED 1,400,000
1,673 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+6 listings |
|
|
SPECIAL UNITS - Prime Location - Smart Investment | Culture Village (Jaddaf Waterfront) | 1 | 467 sqft |
AED 1,200,000
2,572 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
DISTRESS DEAL IN JADDAF!!_5MINS TO METRO_FURNISHED | Culture Village (Jaddaf Waterfront) | 2 | 775 sqft |
AED 1,340,000
1,729 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
WATERFRONT LIVING_CREEK VIEW_ 5 MIN FROM DOWNTOWN | Culture Village (Jaddaf Waterfront) | 2 | 1,147 sqft |
AED 2,346,000
2,045 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
READY SOON - WATERFRONT - NEAR METRO - NEAR DOWNTOWN | Culture Village (Jaddaf Waterfront) | 2 | 1,184 sqft |
AED 2,019,800
1,706 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+3 listings |
|
|
Furnished 1BR Apartment | Binghatti Moonlight | Downtown & M... | Culture Village (Jaddaf Waterfront) | 1 | 816 sqft |
AED 1,400,000
1,716 AED/sqft
|
A D N R Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
LIMITED UNITS/WATERFRONT/LUXURY/UNMISSABLE CHANCE | Culture Village (Jaddaf Waterfront) | 3 | 2,003 sqft |
AED 4,199,000
2,096 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+5 listings |
|
|
WATERFRONT/LUXURY/LIMITED UNITS/UNMISSABLE CHANCE | Culture Village (Jaddaf Waterfront) | 1 | 804 sqft |
AED 1,600,000
1,990 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+3 listings |
|
|
5%Booking _5% Discount_ Furnished| 10 Mins to Burj Khalifa| | Culture Village (Jaddaf Waterfront) | 1 | 664 sqft |
AED 1,220,000
1,838 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+3 listings |
|
|
HIGH ROI/PRIME LOCATION/FLEXIBLE PP | Culture Village (Jaddaf Waterfront) | 1 | 377 sqft |
AED 880,000
2,334 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Furnished /HIGH ROI / PRIME LOCATION /FLEXIBLE PP | Culture Village (Jaddaf Waterfront) | 1 | 624 sqft |
AED 1,150,000
1,843 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Furnished_NEAR METRO_LIMITED UNITS_Pool Views_10% DP | Culture Village (Jaddaf Waterfront) | 2 | 837 sqft |
AED 1,200,000
1,434 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+6 listings |
|
|
Off-Plan Opportunity | High ROI | Prime Growth Location | Culture Village (Jaddaf Waterfront) | 2 | 1,286 sqft |
AED 1,970,000
1,532 AED/sqft
|
A D N R Real Estate
|
+5 listings |
|
|
HIGH QUALITY INTERIOR I HIGH ROI I GREAT LOCATION | Culture Village (Jaddaf Waterfront) | 1 | 664 sqft |
AED 1,220,000
1,838 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+3 listings |
|
|
50/50 Payment Plan |1 Large Bed | Waterfront Building | Culture Village (Jaddaf Waterfront) | 1 | 891 sqft |
AED 1,850,000
2,076 AED/sqft
|
M & M Real Estate
|
— |