Properties

Property Area Rooms Size Price Agent Duplicates
Tranquil Living | Modern Unit | Best Deal
Apartments Off-plan Volna by Kasco
Culture Village (Jaddaf Waterfront) Studio 629 sqft
AED 850,000
1,351 AED/sqft
Driven Properties
Magdalena Wieczorek
HIGH DEMAND PROPERTY | PRIME INVESTMENT | LIMITED UNITS
Apartments Off-plan Binghatti Twilight
Culture Village (Jaddaf Waterfront) 2 1,073 sqft
AED 1,801,980
1,679 AED/sqft
Dwell Realty Real Estate
Ahmed Sabri
+22 listings
10 Mins to Burj Khalifa | High Roi | Best Deal
Apartments Off-plan Amazonia
Culture Village (Jaddaf Waterfront) 2 837 sqft
AED 1,500,000
1,793 AED/sqft
H M I Real Estate
Hussain Badawi
+5 listings
Next to Canal | Investor Opportunity | Spacious
Apartments Ready D1 Tower
Culture Village (Jaddaf Waterfront) 2 1,408 sqft
AED 2,600,000
1,847 AED/sqft
Serdar Properties
Alisher Ismatov
+3 listings
10 Mins to Burj Khalifa | High Roi | Best Deal
Apartments Off-plan Amazonia
Culture Village (Jaddaf Waterfront) 1 624 sqft
AED 1,220,000
1,955 AED/sqft
H M I Real Estate
Hussain Badawi
+2 listings
Close to Metro | Tenanted | Spcious | HighROI
Apartments Ready Dubai Wharf
Culture Village (Jaddaf Waterfront) 2 1,328 sqft
AED 2,299,999
1,732 AED/sqft
fäm Properties - Branch 2...
Khalid Abdulhadi
Off plan | Unfurnished | Prime location
Apartments Off-plan Binghatti Moonlight
Culture Village (Jaddaf Waterfront) 2 934 sqft
AED 1,789,759
1,916 AED/sqft
Rocky Real Estate
Manali Galani
+49 listings
Ultra Luxury | Sky Villa | Burj and Creek View
Penthouses Ready D1 Tower
Culture Village (Jaddaf Waterfront) 5 9,203 sqft
AED 60,000,000
6,520 AED/sqft
RTI Real Estate
Jean Kitenge
Exclusive | Fully Upgraded | Top floor
Penthouses Ready D1 Tower
Culture Village (Jaddaf Waterfront) 4 4,349 sqft
AED 11,499,000
2,644 AED/sqft
Provident Real Estate
Jad Youssef
Spacious | Closed Kitchen | Handover Soon
Apartments Off-plan Binghatti Twilight
Culture Village (Jaddaf Waterfront) 1 801 sqft
AED 1,375,000
1,716 AED/sqft
Visionary Real Estate
Yaseen Fareed
10 Mins to Burj Khalifa | High Roi | Best Deal
Apartments Off-plan Amazonia
Culture Village (Jaddaf Waterfront) Studio 406 sqft
AED 960,000
2,365 AED/sqft
H M I Real Estate
Hussain Badawi
+5 listings
Spacious 2 BR | Genuine Sale | Canal Views
Apartments Off-plan Binghatti Moonlight
Culture Village (Jaddaf Waterfront) 2 1,185 sqft
AED 2,600,000
2,194 AED/sqft
Creative Homes Real Estat...
Jeetan Bathija
Luxury Residence | High Floor | Fully Furnished
Apartments Ready Palazzo Versace
Culture Village (Jaddaf Waterfront) 3 3,808 sqft
AED 12,500,000
3,283 AED/sqft
Metropolitan Premium Prop...
Atman Hemendra Shah
3BR Apartment | Spacious Layout | Prime Location
Apartments Off-plan Art Bay
Culture Village (Jaddaf Waterfront) 3 1,867 sqft
AED 3,500,000
1,875 AED/sqft
Morgan's International Re...
Steve Sarkissian
+2 listings
Best Deal | Prime Jaddaf Location | High Capital Appreciatio...
Apartments Off-plan Amazonia
Culture Village (Jaddaf Waterfront) 1 596 sqft
AED 935,000
1,569 AED/sqft
H M I Real Estate
Zakwan Marneh
Full Canal View | Payment Plan | Motivated Seller
Apartments Off-plan Art Bay
Culture Village (Jaddaf Waterfront) 1 859 sqft
AED 1,950,000
2,270 AED/sqft
Pangea Properties
Adel Niar
Spacious Panoramic Views Amazing 3 Bed
Apartments Ready D1 Tower
Culture Village (Jaddaf Waterfront) 3 1,880 sqft
AED 3,899,995
2,074 AED/sqft
Cosmos Star Real Estate
Abdul Basith Mohamme...
Off-Plan Property | Top ROI | Growth Location
Apartments Off-plan Binghatti Twilight
Culture Village (Jaddaf Waterfront) 2 875 sqft
AED 1,804,000
2,062 AED/sqft
Strada Real Estate
Ellena Tristram
+1 listings
READY SOON | BEST PRICE | BURJ KHALIFA VIEW | HIGH FLOOR
Apartments Off-plan Binghatti Moonlight
Culture Village (Jaddaf Waterfront) 2 1,025 sqft
AED 1,599,999
1,562 AED/sqft
Terranova Real Estate
Faiyz Ahmed
+3 listings
10 Mins to Burj Khalifa | High Roi | Best Deal
Apartments Off-plan Amazonia
Culture Village (Jaddaf Waterfront) Studio 406 sqft
AED 960,000
2,365 AED/sqft
H M I Real Estate
Mohamad Naeem
+5 listings
Best Investment | Premium Location | High Demand
Apartments Off-plan Amazonia
Culture Village (Jaddaf Waterfront) 2 837 sqft
AED 1,650,000
1,971 AED/sqft
Aile Properties
Safaa Ali Ahmad
1 Bedroom Apartment for Sale | Semi Furnished | Dubai Wharf...
Apartments Ready Dubai Wharf
Culture Village (Jaddaf Waterfront) 1 1,002 sqft
AED 1,400,000
1,397 AED/sqft
Midmac Real Estate
Hossam Aly
+2 listings
Waterfront Living | Prime Location | Canal Views
Apartments Off-plan Binghatti Moonlight
Culture Village (Jaddaf Waterfront) 1 809 sqft
AED 1,700,000
2,101 AED/sqft
Thimar Almadina Real Esta...
Adil Siddiqui
Studio | Val by KASCO | Versace And Canal View
Apartments Off-plan Val by Kasco
Culture Village (Jaddaf Waterfront) Studio 435 sqft
AED 990,000
2,276 AED/sqft
Unique Properties
Rimma Abulkhanova
Waterfront 2BR Apartment | Celeste Al Jadaf | Canal & Marina...
Apartments Off-plan Celeste
Culture Village (Jaddaf Waterfront) 2 1,146 sqft
AED 1,940,000
1,693 AED/sqft
City Stay Real Estate
Ahmed Mohamed Ali Ma...