| Property | Area | Rooms | Size | Price | Agent | Duplicates | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
Hot Property | Luxury Living | High ROI | Culture Village (Jaddaf Waterfront) | 1 | 605 sqft |
AED 1,380,000
2,281 AED/sqft
|
Aile Properties
|
— |
|
|
PRESTIGE LIVING | EASY PLAN | PREMIUM VALUE | Culture Village (Jaddaf Waterfront) | Studio | 406 sqft |
AED 930,000
2,291 AED/sqft
|
Aile Properties
|
— |
|
|
Hot Property | Luxury Living | High ROI | Culture Village (Jaddaf Waterfront) | 1 | 656 sqft |
AED 2,080,000
3,171 AED/sqft
|
Aile Properties
|
— |
|
|
Prime Investment Opportunity | Culture Village | Culture Village (Jaddaf Waterfront) | Studio | 875 sqft |
AED 990,000
1,131 AED/sqft
|
Driven Properties
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Hot Deal | 1BR Resale | Creek Views | Culture Village (Jaddaf Waterfront) | 1 | 778 sqft |
AED 1,600,000
2,056 AED/sqft
|
Beacon Houses Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Large Simplex | Water Views | Tranquil | Furnished | Culture Village (Jaddaf Waterfront) | 4 | 5,032 sqft |
AED 15,000,000
2,981 AED/sqft
|
Mavrix Luxury Properties
|
— |
|
|
CONTEMPORARY CITY COMFORT | BRIGHT FUNCTIONAL SPACES | Culture Village (Jaddaf Waterfront) | 2 | 1,025 sqft |
AED 1,597,990
1,560 AED/sqft
|
Stability Properties
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Elegant Interior | Perfect Location | Priced to Sell | Culture Village (Jaddaf Waterfront) | 2 | 934 sqft |
AED 1,787,879
1,914 AED/sqft
|
Vision X Nexus Real Estat...
|
+24 listings |
|
|
Trendy | Great Investment | jaddaf Hotspot | Culture Village (Jaddaf Waterfront) | 2 | 934 sqft |
AED 1,785,999
1,912 AED/sqft
|
Vision X Nexus Real Estat...
|
+25 listings |
|
|
Modern Design | Great Price | Prime jaddaf Location | Culture Village (Jaddaf Waterfront) | 2 | 934 sqft |
AED 1,785,999
1,912 AED/sqft
|
Vision X Nexus Real Estat...
|
+25 listings |
|
|
Community View | Spacious 1BR | Unfurnished | Culture Village (Jaddaf Waterfront) | 1 | 905 sqft |
AED 1,200,000
1,326 AED/sqft
|
Wakhan Properties
|
— |
|
|
Premium Apartments | Smart Home | High ROI | Culture Village (Jaddaf Waterfront) | 1 | 824 sqft |
AED 1,732,420
2,102 AED/sqft
|
Axis Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Best Price | High ROI | Prime Location | Culture Village (Jaddaf Waterfront) | 1 | 731 sqft |
AED 1,627,175
2,226 AED/sqft
|
Axis Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Hot Deal | Below OP | Brand New | Park View | Culture Village (Jaddaf Waterfront) | 1 | 492 sqft |
AED 820,000
1,667 AED/sqft
|
Strada Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Lowest in the Market | Creek View | Culture Village (Jaddaf Waterfront) | 3 | 2,239 sqft |
AED 4,900,000
2,188 AED/sqft
|
Urban Properties
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Below Op | 2 To 3 Mins Walk To Metro | 50/50 Pp | Culture Village (Jaddaf Waterfront) | 1 | 492 sqft |
AED 850,000
1,727 AED/sqft
|
fäm Properties - Branch 4
|
— |
|
|
Spacious Apartment | Best Price | Binghatti Moonlight | Culture Village (Jaddaf Waterfront) | 2 | 934 sqft |
AED 1,787,879
1,914 AED/sqft
|
Vision X Nexus Real Estat...
|
+24 listings |
|
|
AED 1,787,879
1,914 AED/sqft
|
Vision X Nexus Real Estat...
|
+24 listings |
|
|
Stylish Living | High ROI | Binghatti Moonlight | Culture Village (Jaddaf Waterfront) | 2 | 934 sqft |
AED 1,785,999
1,912 AED/sqft
|
Vision X Nexus Real Estat...
|
+25 listings |
|
|
High ROI | Branded Tower | Premier Lifestyle Destination | Culture Village (Jaddaf Waterfront) | 1 | 954 sqft |
AED 1,260,400
1,321 AED/sqft
|
Axis Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Best Deal | Prime Location | Iconic Structure | Culture Village (Jaddaf Waterfront) | 1 | 837 sqft |
AED 1,453,600
1,738 AED/sqft
|
Axis Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Premium Apartments | Smart Home | High ROI | Culture Village (Jaddaf Waterfront) | 2 | 1,227 sqft |
AED 1,913,600
1,560 AED/sqft
|
Axis Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
AED 1,785,999
1,912 AED/sqft
|
Vision X Nexus Real Estat...
|
+25 listings |
|
|
Smart Home | High ROI | Great Investment | Culture Village (Jaddaf Waterfront) | 1 | 596 sqft |
AED 1,232,800
2,069 AED/sqft
|
Axis Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
AED 1,787,879
1,914 AED/sqft
|
Vision X Nexus Real Estat...
|
+24 listings |