Properties

Property Area Rooms Size Price Agent Duplicates
Strong ROI | 1BR | Creek View | Culture Village
Apartments Ready D1 Tower
Culture Village (Jaddaf Waterfront) 1 1,088 sqft
AED 1,850,000
1,700 AED/sqft
Zed Capital Real Estate
Tamara Saab
+1 listings
Modern Interiors | Prime Location | Upgraded
Apartments Ready
Culture Village (Jaddaf Waterfront) 3 3,781 sqft
AED 12,500,000
3,306 AED/sqft
Metropolitan Premium Prop...
Atman Hemendra Shah
Burj Khalifa View | 1BR | Rented | Culture Village
Apartments Ready D1 Tower
Culture Village (Jaddaf Waterfront) 1 1,038 sqft
AED 2,100,000
2,023 AED/sqft
Zed Capital Real Estate
Tamara Saab
WATERFRONT 2BR | BURJ & CREEK PROXIMITY | HIGH ROI | PRIME A...
Apartments Off-plan Binghatti Twilight
Culture Village (Jaddaf Waterfront) 2 1,286 sqft
AED 2,101,840
1,634 AED/sqft
Jusur Properties
Karem Mohamed
+6 listings
1BR Apartment for Sale | Fully furnished | VACANT
Apartments Ready Boutique XII
Culture Village (Jaddaf Waterfront) 1 420 sqft
AED 880,000
2,096 AED/sqft
Elovia Real Estate
Valeria Fedorova
Modern Architecture | Contemporary Layout
Apartments Off-plan Celeste
Culture Village (Jaddaf Waterfront) 1 731 sqft
AED 1,677,500
2,295 AED/sqft
Homes 4 Life Real Estate...
Kirti Bajpai
+3 listings
Middle Floor | Corner Unit | Beautiful Canal View
Apartments Off-plan Art Bay
Culture Village (Jaddaf Waterfront) 3 1,867 sqft
AED 3,500,000
1,875 AED/sqft
Avenue Zeven Real Estate
Jeroen Hendriks
+1 listings
WATER FRONT | NEARST HAND OVER | SPECIAL OFFER
Apartments Off-plan Val by Kasco
Culture Village (Jaddaf Waterfront) 2 1,434 sqft
AED 2,499,990
1,743 AED/sqft
Capital One Real Estate
Waseem Sohail Memon
WATER FRONT LIVING- Panoramic Views- Flexible PP
Apartments Off-plan Val by Kasco
Culture Village (Jaddaf Waterfront) Studio 432 sqft
AED 1,036,990
2,402 AED/sqft
Capital One Real Estate
Waseem Sohail Memon
Panoramic View | Water Front | High ROI
Apartments Off-plan Val by Kasco
Culture Village (Jaddaf Waterfront) 2 1,434 sqft
AED 2,539,990
1,771 AED/sqft
Capital One Real Estate
Waseem Sohail Memon
Water Front Living I Panoramic Views I Flexible PP
Apartments Off-plan Val by Kasco
Culture Village (Jaddaf Waterfront) 1 847 sqft
AED 1,549,990
1,829 AED/sqft
Capital One Real Estate
Waseem Sohail Memon
Panoramic Views I Luxurious | Water Front Living
Apartments Off-plan Val by Kasco
Culture Village (Jaddaf Waterfront) Studio 450 sqft
AED 949,990
2,111 AED/sqft
Capital One Real Estate
Waseem Sohail Memon
+1 listings
YEAR OFF_ARCHITECTURAL GRACE_CREEK VIEW_NEAR METRO
Apartments Off-plan Amazonia
Culture Village (Jaddaf Waterfront) 1 664 sqft
AED 1,250,000
1,882 AED/sqft
Daark Real Estate
Basil Gamal
+6 listings
Furnished | Upgraded | Creek View | Rented
Apartments Ready D1 Tower
Culture Village (Jaddaf Waterfront) 3 1,743 sqft
AED 3,200,000
1,836 AED/sqft
Platinum Square Real Esta...
Bogdan Spiru
+1 listings
Community View | World-Class Amenities | High ROI
Apartments Off-plan Celeste
Culture Village (Jaddaf Waterfront) 1 731 sqft
AED 1,604,000
2,195 AED/sqft
One Earth Real Estate
Abdul Rehman Awan
Capital appreciation_WATERFRONT_HIGH ROI_Ready soon
Apartments Off-plan Binghatti Moonlight
Culture Village (Jaddaf Waterfront) 2 934 sqft
AED 1,600,000
1,713 AED/sqft
Daark Real Estate
Mohamed Yassin
+7 listings
READY 2026_PRIME LOCATION_ROI_CLOSE TO METRO_ HIGH ROI
Apartments Off-plan Binghatti Twilight
Culture Village (Jaddaf Waterfront) 2 1,057 sqft
AED 1,700,000
1,608 AED/sqft
Daark Real Estate
Karem Hassan
+7 listings
|Investor Deal | Best Price | High ROI|
Apartments Off-plan Celeste
Culture Village (Jaddaf Waterfront) 1 731 sqft
AED 1,490,000
2,039 AED/sqft
H M I Real Estate
Mohamad Hilal
+1 listings
Smart Home | High ROI | Great Investment
Apartments Off-plan Amazonia
Culture Village (Jaddaf Waterfront) 1 664 sqft
AED 1,228,780
1,851 AED/sqft
Axis Real Estate
Manaf Uddin
+4 listings
Premium Apartments | Smart Home | High ROI
Apartments Off-plan Amazonia
Culture Village (Jaddaf Waterfront) 2 837 sqft
AED 1,430,520
1,710 AED/sqft
Axis Real Estate
Manaf Uddin
+2 listings
high quality / high ROI / prime location / high capital appr...
Apartments Off-plan Binghatti Moonlight
Culture Village (Jaddaf Waterfront) 1 804 sqft
AED 1,389,099
1,727 AED/sqft
A D N R Real Estate
Elsayed Essameldin
+3 listings
Best Deal | Prime Location | Iconic Structure
Apartments Off-plan Amazonia
Culture Village (Jaddaf Waterfront) 2 837 sqft
AED 1,393,840
1,666 AED/sqft
Axis Real Estate
Manaf Uddin
+5 listings
1 Bedroom Apartment for Sale | Fully Furnished | Dubai Wharf...
Apartments Ready Dubai Wharf
Culture Village (Jaddaf Waterfront) 1 1,114 sqft
AED 1,450,000
1,302 AED/sqft
Midmac Real Estate
Hossam Aly
Easy Access to Al Khail Road - 5 Minutes to City Centre - 5%...
Apartments Off-plan Binghatti Moonlight
Culture Village (Jaddaf Waterfront) 1 804 sqft
AED 1,389,099
1,727 AED/sqft
A D N R Real Estate
Kareem Fayed
+3 listings
Stylish Residence | Easy Plan | Strong Investment
Apartments Off-plan Amazonia
Culture Village (Jaddaf Waterfront) 2 964 sqft
AED 970,000
1,006 AED/sqft
Aile Properties
Safaa Ali Ahmad