Properties

Property Area Rooms Size Price Agent Duplicates
Off-Plan Property | Top ROI | Growth Location
Apartments Off-plan Binghatti Twilight
Culture Village (Jaddaf Waterfront) 2 890 sqft
AED 1,805,000
2,028 AED/sqft
Strada Real Estate
Jon Thompson
+6 listings
Below Op | 2 To 3 Mins Walk To Metro | 50/50 Pp
Apartments Off-plan La Boutique by LMD
Culture Village (Jaddaf Waterfront) 1 492 sqft
AED 850,000
1,727 AED/sqft
fäm Properties - Branch 4
Osama Abed
Prime Location | Investment Deal | High ROI
Apartments Off-plan Celeste
Culture Village (Jaddaf Waterfront) 2 1,146 sqft
AED 2,396,000
2,091 AED/sqft
Seven Century Real Estate
Mahshid Sheykholesla...
Lowest Price | Luxury Apartment | Prime Location
Apartments Off-plan Celeste
Culture Village (Jaddaf Waterfront) 1 804 sqft
AED 1,754,500
2,182 AED/sqft
Seven Century Real Estate
Mahshid Sheykholesla...
+3 listings
Direct from Seller | Waterfront Luxury Living at Lumiere Hei...
Apartments Off-plan Lumiere Heights
Culture Village (Jaddaf Waterfront) Studio 400 sqft
AED 810,000
2,026 AED/sqft
Foreign Brothers Real Est...
Ibrahim Yaghi
5 Minutes Burj Khalifa -NEAR METRO - READY SOON - High ROI
Apartments Off-plan Binghatti Moonlight
Culture Village (Jaddaf Waterfront) 1 825 sqft
AED 1,400,000
1,697 AED/sqft
Daark Real Estate
Majed Khalili
+4 listings
Hand Over 2026|Burj &Creek View |High Floor|15%ROI
Apartments Off-plan Binghatti Twilight
Culture Village (Jaddaf Waterfront) 2 1,073 sqft
AED 1,599,999
1,492 AED/sqft
A D N R Real Estate
Ciba byloneh
+5 listings
Waterfront 1BR Apartment | Celeste Al Jadaf | Furnished | Ma...
Apartments Off-plan Celeste
Culture Village (Jaddaf Waterfront) 1 671 sqft
AED 1,528,000
2,277 AED/sqft
Daark Real Estate
Meriem Meddane
+15 listings
Waterfront 1BR Apartment | Celeste Al Jadaf | Marina & City...
Apartments Off-plan Celeste
Culture Village (Jaddaf Waterfront) 1 1,098 sqft
AED 2,299,000
2,094 AED/sqft
Daark Real Estate
Meriem Meddane
+3 listings
Luxury 3BR Apartment in Celeste by HRE | Spacious Family Liv...
Apartments Off-plan Celeste
Culture Village (Jaddaf Waterfront) 3 2,003 sqft
AED 4,261,000
2,127 AED/sqft
H M I Real Estate
Marwan Kessisse
+1 listings
Reduced Price | Vacating Soon | Vastu
Apartments Ready Dubai Wharf
Culture Village (Jaddaf Waterfront) 2 1,361 sqft
AED 1,999,999
1,470 AED/sqft
Megapolis Real Estate
Adnan Mirza
+1 listings
Spacious 2BR Apartment in Celeste by HRE | Modern Living | P...
Apartments Off-plan Celeste
Culture Village (Jaddaf Waterfront) 2 1,146 sqft
AED 2,196,000
1,916 AED/sqft
H M I Real Estate
Marwan Kessisse
Luxury Apartment Gated Community | Ready Almost | Investor D...
Apartments Off-plan Binghatti Twilight
Culture Village (Jaddaf Waterfront) 2 1,286 sqft
AED 2,101,000
1,634 AED/sqft
First & Top Real Estate
Imane Inezli
+2 listings
Spacious Apartment with Sky view | Ready Almost | Investor D...
Apartments Off-plan Binghatti Twilight
Culture Village (Jaddaf Waterfront) 2 1,073 sqft
AED 1,797,000
1,675 AED/sqft
First & Top Real Estate
Imane Inezli
+21 listings
Elegant 1BR Apartment in Celeste by HRE | Prime Location | L...
Apartments Off-plan Celeste
Culture Village (Jaddaf Waterfront) 1 731 sqft
AED 1,490,000
2,038 AED/sqft
H M I Real Estate
Marwan Kessisse
+1 listings
SPACIOUS LAYOUT I CANAL VIEW I BRIGHT
Apartments Ready Palazzo Versace
Culture Village (Jaddaf Waterfront) 3 2,239 sqft
AED 4,900,000
2,188 AED/sqft
A I Capital Real Estate
Islam Aboelmagd
+1 listings
Timeless Elegance Awaits at Palazzo Versace Dubai
Apartments Ready Palazzo Versace
Culture Village (Jaddaf Waterfront) 2 1,686 sqft
AED 3,950,000
2,343 AED/sqft
Luxury Residences Real Es...
Matthew Cooke
Modern Layout | High ROI | Amenities view
Apartments Off-plan Celeste
Culture Village (Jaddaf Waterfront) 2 1,481 sqft
AED 2,934,000
1,981 AED/sqft
Daark Real Estate
Abid Hussain Haideri
+3 listings
Hand Over 2026|Burj &Creek View |High Floor|15%ROI
Apartments Off-plan Binghatti Twilight
Culture Village (Jaddaf Waterfront) 2 891 sqft
AED 1,620,000
1,819 AED/sqft
A D N R Real Estate
Ciba byloneh
+3 listings
SMART HOMES | FAMILY HUB | SCHOOLS AND HOSPITALS NEAR BY
Apartments Off-plan Binghatti Twilight
Culture Village (Jaddaf Waterfront) 2 1,073 sqft
AED 1,800,000
1,678 AED/sqft
Daark Real Estate
Shenouda Samaan
+21 listings
NEAR METRO STATION/GOLD CHANCE FOR INVESTOR/CASH
Apartments Off-plan Amazonia
Culture Village (Jaddaf Waterfront) 1 467 sqft
AED 1,030,000
2,205 AED/sqft
Daark Real Estate
Ahmed Hesham
+4 listings
ROI 10% | Ready to move | Burj Khalifa&Creek View | 20%OFF
Apartments Off-plan Binghatti Twilight
Culture Village (Jaddaf Waterfront) 2 1,286 sqft
AED 1,722,000
1,339 AED/sqft
A D N R Real Estate
Moamen Karam
+3 listings
HURRY BOOK MOST CHEAPEST STD IN AL JADDAF NOW!!
Apartments Off-plan Amazonia
Culture Village (Jaddaf Waterfront) Studio 337 sqft
AED 930,000
2,759 AED/sqft
Daark Real Estate
Anzhela Gadzhibalaev...
Fully Furnished | Versace Luxury Living | Spacious
Apartments Ready Palazzo Versace
Culture Village (Jaddaf Waterfront) 3 2,986 sqft
AED 12,000,000
4,018 AED/sqft
Elan Real Estate
Fasih Uddin
Versace Style | Luxury Apartment For Sale
Apartments Ready Palazzo Versace
Culture Village (Jaddaf Waterfront) 3 3,805 sqft
AED 12,000,000
3,154 AED/sqft
Castles Plaza Real Estate
Oksana Dobrovolska