| Property | Area | Rooms | Size | Price | Agent | Duplicates | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
Water Front Location | 5 Minutes To Downtown | Limited Offer... | Culture Village (Jaddaf Waterfront) | 2 | 930 sqft |
AED 1,943,000
2,089 AED/sqft
|
Elite Prime Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Q2 2027 Hand Over |Water Front Location |50/50 Payment Plan | Culture Village (Jaddaf Waterfront) | 1 | 671 sqft |
AED 1,539,500
2,294 AED/sqft
|
Elite Prime Real Estate
|
+17 listings |
|
|
5 Minutes To Downtown | Limited Offer | Low Price | Water Fr... | Culture Village (Jaddaf Waterfront) | 1 | 671 sqft |
AED 1,547,000
2,305 AED/sqft
|
Elite Prime Real Estate
|
+9 listings |
|
|
10 Mins to Burj Khalifa | High Roi | Best Deal | Culture Village (Jaddaf Waterfront) | 1 | 605 sqft |
AED 1,150,000
1,902 AED/sqft
|
H M I Real Estate
|
+3 listings |
|
|
AED 1,150,000
1,902 AED/sqft
|
H M I Real Estate
|
+3 listings |
|
|
Freehold Plot | Residential and Retail Shops | Culture Village (Jaddaf Waterfront) | Studio | 23,469 sqft |
AED 64,000,000
2,727 AED/sqft
|
California Properties
|
— |
|
|
Modern Architecture | Contemporary Layout | Culture Village (Jaddaf Waterfront) | 1 | 731 sqft |
AED 1,677,500
2,295 AED/sqft
|
Homes 4 Life Real Estate...
|
+3 listings |
|
|
DLD WAIVER | Limited Time Offer | 10% DP with easy instalmen... | Culture Village (Jaddaf Waterfront) | 1 | 816 sqft |
AED 1,570,000
1,924 AED/sqft
|
Alkhana Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Middle Floor | Corner Unit | Beautiful Canal View | Culture Village (Jaddaf Waterfront) | 3 | 1,867 sqft |
AED 3,500,000
1,875 AED/sqft
|
Avenue Zeven Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Modern City Living | 1BR Moonlight | Culture Village (Jaddaf Waterfront) | 1 | 810 sqft |
AED 1,618,999
2,000 AED/sqft
|
Country Home Real Estate...
|
+2 listings |
|
|
RAMADN OFFER_50DISS DLD_CREEK VIEW_NEAR METRO | Culture Village (Jaddaf Waterfront) | Studio | 406 sqft |
AED 980,000
2,414 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
RAMADN OFFER_50DISS DLD_CREEK VIEW_NEAR METRO | Culture Village (Jaddaf Waterfront) | 1 | 605 sqft |
AED 1,280,000
2,117 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+3 listings |
|
|
Ready Soon_Ramadan Offers_Monthly Installment Option _High I... | Culture Village (Jaddaf Waterfront) | 2 | 1,286 sqft |
AED 1,722,000
1,339 AED/sqft
|
A D N R Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Furnished | Upgraded | Creek View | Rented | Culture Village (Jaddaf Waterfront) | 3 | 1,743 sqft |
AED 3,200,000
1,836 AED/sqft
|
Platinum Square Real Esta...
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Sea and Canal View | Spacious | Great Location | Culture Village (Jaddaf Waterfront) | 2 | 1,515 sqft |
AED 2,500,000
1,650 AED/sqft
|
Coldwell Banker - Swap Re...
|
+3 listings |
|
|
Best Price | High ROI | Prime Location | Culture Village (Jaddaf Waterfront) | 2 | 1,225 sqft |
AED 2,021,316
1,650 AED/sqft
|
Axis Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Prime Location | Payment Plan | Highest Quality | Culture Village (Jaddaf Waterfront) | 2 | 1,318 sqft |
AED 2,175,476
1,651 AED/sqft
|
Axis Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
REAL PRICE - READY SOON - NEAR METRO - HIGH ROI | Culture Village (Jaddaf Waterfront) | 2 | 1,024 sqft |
AED 1,800,000
1,758 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+3 listings |
|
|
BOOK NOW _LIMITED UNITS/WATERFRONT/20% DOWNPAY/FURNISHED | Culture Village (Jaddaf Waterfront) | 1 | 671 sqft |
AED 1,528,000
2,277 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+15 listings |
|
|
FULLY Furnished /HIGH ROI/PRIME LOCATION/FLEXIBLE PP | Culture Village (Jaddaf Waterfront) | 1 | 605 sqft |
AED 1,280,000
2,116 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+3 listings |
|
|
Investors Deal | Cash Offer | No Commission | Strategic Loca... | Culture Village (Jaddaf Waterfront) | 2 | 934 sqft |
AED 1,787,879
1,914 AED/sqft
|
Maison Elite Real Estate
|
+49 listings |
|
|
Two minutes to the metro station // View of the Burj Khalifa... | Culture Village (Jaddaf Waterfront) | 2 | 1,183 sqft |
AED 2,019,800
1,707 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+3 listings |
|
|
LUXARY LIVING _HIGH ROI _WATERFRONT_ FAST HANDOVER | Culture Village (Jaddaf Waterfront) | 2 | 934 sqft |
AED 1,790,000
1,916 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+49 listings |
|
|
Competitive price per square foot | Culture Village (Jaddaf Waterfront) | 2 | 934 sqft |
AED 1,790,000
1,917 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+49 listings |
|
|
Urban Living with Timeless Appeal | Culture Village (Jaddaf Waterfront) | 2 | 1,073 sqft |
AED 1,600,000
1,492 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+5 listings |