| Property | Area | Rooms | Size | Price | Agent | Duplicates | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
Burj Khalifa View | Smart Living | Central | Culture Village (Jaddaf Waterfront) | 2 | 1,024 sqft |
AED 1,872,000
1,828 AED/sqft
|
Kommanda Real Estate Brok...
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Iconic Views | Smart Residences | Prime Area | Culture Village (Jaddaf Waterfront) | 2 | 1,024 sqft |
AED 1,872,000
1,828 AED/sqft
|
Kommanda Real Estate Brok...
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Investor’s Choice | Spacious 1-Bedroom Smart Suite | Culture Village (Jaddaf Waterfront) | 1 | 804 sqft |
AED 1,389,099
1,728 AED/sqft
|
A D N R Real Estate
|
+3 listings |
|
|
Smart Luxury Living| Prime Location | Best Deal | Culture Village (Jaddaf Waterfront) | 2 | 891 sqft |
AED 1,691,060
1,899 AED/sqft
|
Outlook Properties - Main...
|
+15 listings |
|
|
Spacious Layout | Limited-Time Deal | High ROI | Culture Village (Jaddaf Waterfront) | 2 | 1,286 sqft |
AED 1,722,000
1,339 AED/sqft
|
A D N R Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
LIMITED UNITS/WATERFRONT/ASK 20% DOWNPAY/FURNISHED | Culture Village (Jaddaf Waterfront) | 2 | 1,073 sqft |
AED 2,200,000
2,050 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Iconic waterfront / luxury / high quality / high ROI / prime... | Culture Village (Jaddaf Waterfront) | 2 | 1,146 sqft |
AED 2,348,000
2,049 AED/sqft
|
A D N R Real Estate
|
+3 listings |
|
|
Binghatti Twilight – Elegant 2-Bedroom Apartments in Al Jadd... | Culture Village (Jaddaf Waterfront) | 2 | 891 sqft |
AED 1,685,000
1,892 AED/sqft
|
Skymakers Real Estate
|
+15 listings |
|
|
Iconic waterfront / ultra luxury / high quality / high ROI /... | Culture Village (Jaddaf Waterfront) | 1 | 731 sqft |
AED 1,541,790
2,110 AED/sqft
|
A D N R Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Sports View | Investment Opportunity | High ROI | Culture Village (Jaddaf Waterfront) | 2 | 890 sqft |
AED 1,823,000
2,047 AED/sqft
|
18 Bricks Real Estate - E...
|
+3 listings |
|
|
Sports View | Investment Opportunity | High ROI | Culture Village (Jaddaf Waterfront) | 2 | 891 sqft |
AED 1,823,000
2,047 AED/sqft
|
18 Bricks Real Estate - E...
|
+3 listings |
|
|
Easy Resale Invest in Burj Khalifa&Creek view 2026handover | Culture Village (Jaddaf Waterfront) | 1 | 816 sqft |
AED 1,400,000
1,716 AED/sqft
|
A D N R Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
LIMITED UNITS/WATERFRONT/ASK 20% DOWNPAY/FURNISHED | Culture Village (Jaddaf Waterfront) | 1 | 804 sqft |
AED 1,570,000
1,953 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+3 listings |
|
|
5% Booking_40%PostHandOver_Waterfront Living | Culture Village (Jaddaf Waterfront) | 1 | 1,098 sqft |
AED 2,299,000
2,094 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+3 listings |
|
|
Prime Location Near Burj Khalifa | Investor Deal | Luxury Li... | Culture Village (Jaddaf Waterfront) | 2 | 934 sqft |
AED 1,598,999
1,712 AED/sqft
|
A D N R Real Estate
|
+7 listings |
|
|
Ready Soon | Best Price | Burj Khalifa View | High Floor | Culture Village (Jaddaf Waterfront) | 2 | 934 sqft |
AED 1,785,000
1,910 AED/sqft
|
A D N R Real Estate
|
+50 listings |
|
|
2BR Apartment | Binghatti Moonlight | Skyline & Creek Views... | Culture Village (Jaddaf Waterfront) | 2 | 934 sqft |
AED 1,785,000
1,910 AED/sqft
|
A D N R Real Estate
|
+50 listings |
|
|
Ramadan Offers - High Appreciation - Option Payment Plan -Do... | Culture Village (Jaddaf Waterfront) | 2 | 934 sqft |
AED 1,785,000
1,911 AED/sqft
|
A D N R Real Estate
|
+49 listings |
|
|
Near Metro || 10 Mins from d3, DHCC & DIFC || 15 Mins from B... | Culture Village (Jaddaf Waterfront) | 2 | 891 sqft |
AED 1,691,060
1,899 AED/sqft
|
Deal Point Properties
|
+15 listings |
|
|
Ready To Move| High Floor |Creek And Skyline View | Culture Village (Jaddaf Waterfront) | 2 | 1,409 sqft |
AED 2,750,000
1,952 AED/sqft
|
fäm Properties - Branch 2
|
— |
|
|
Premium 2 Bedroom | Binghatti Twilight | High ROI Potential | Culture Village (Jaddaf Waterfront) | 2 | 891 sqft |
AED 1,799,000
2,020 AED/sqft
|
Eivan Properties
|
+4 listings |
|
|
Cheaper Price | Smart Home | High Roi | Culture Village (Jaddaf Waterfront) | 2 | 891 sqft |
AED 1,691,000
1,899 AED/sqft
|
Highway Real Estate
|
+15 listings |
|
|
Premium 2 BHK | Fully furnished | Large Balcony | Culture Village (Jaddaf Waterfront) | 2 | 934 sqft |
AED 1,910,999
2,046 AED/sqft
|
Liberty House Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Excellent ROI | Best Market Price | Spacious | Culture Village (Jaddaf Waterfront) | 2 | 1,409 sqft |
AED 2,800,000
1,987 AED/sqft
|
Zed Capital Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
REAL MARKET PRICE | HIGH DEMAND | CREEK & BURJ KHALIFA VIEWS... | Culture Village (Jaddaf Waterfront) | 2 | 934 sqft |
AED 1,796,339
1,923 AED/sqft
|
Dwell Realty Real Estate
|
+46 listings |