Properties

Property Area Rooms Size Price Agent Duplicates
Premium Views | Burj Khalifa Skyline | Al Jaddaf
Apartments Off-plan Binghatti Moonlight
Culture Village (Jaddaf Waterfront) 2 934 sqft
AED 1,796,339
1,923 AED/sqft
Dwell Realty Real Estate
Ahmed Sabri
+48 listings
Premium Views | Burj Khalifa Skyline | Al Jaddaf
Apartments Off-plan Binghatti Moonlight
Culture Village (Jaddaf Waterfront) 2 934 sqft
AED 1,796,339
1,923 AED/sqft
Dwell Realty Real Estate
Mohamed Tarq
+46 listings
REAL MARKET PRICE | HIGH DEMAND | CREEK & BURJ KHALIFA VIEWS...
Apartments Off-plan Binghatti Moonlight
Culture Village (Jaddaf Waterfront) 2 934 sqft
AED 1,796,339
1,923 AED/sqft
Dwell Realty Real Estate
Mohamed Tarq
+46 listings
Real Price | High Demand | Creek & Burj View | Handover 2026
Apartments Off-plan Binghatti Moonlight
Culture Village (Jaddaf Waterfront) 2 934 sqft
AED 1,796,339
1,923 AED/sqft
Dwell Realty Real Estate
Mohamed Tarq
+46 listings
NEAR METRO | WITH STUDY ROOM | CANAL VIEW
Apartments Ready Dubai Wharf
Culture Village (Jaddaf Waterfront) 1 993 sqft
AED 1,500,000
1,511 AED/sqft
fäm Properties - Branch 1
Tarik Askar
+1 listings
READY SOON | get up to 12 % ROI | High Capital Appreciation|...
Apartments Off-plan Binghatti Moonlight
Culture Village (Jaddaf Waterfront) 2 1,025 sqft
AED 1,680,000
1,640 AED/sqft
Trio Line Real Estate
Shehab Ayman
Final Unit Remaining: 2BR Luxury with 8% ROI
Apartments Off-plan Binghatti Moonlight
Culture Village (Jaddaf Waterfront) 2 1,025 sqft
AED 1,912,899
1,867 AED/sqft
EMPRO Properties
Christina Fetova
+11 listings
HIGH YIELD | FAST COMPLETION | WATERFRONT LIVING
Apartments Off-plan Binghatti Moonlight
Culture Village (Jaddaf Waterfront) 2 934 sqft
AED 1,796,339
1,923 AED/sqft
Dwell Realty Real Estate
Ahmed Sabri
+48 listings
Community View | Spacious 1BR | Unfurnished
Apartments Ready Niloofar Tower
Culture Village (Jaddaf Waterfront) 1 905 sqft
AED 1,200,000
1,326 AED/sqft
Wakhan Properties
Oxana Butrimenko
Prime Investment | 2BR Binghatti Twilight | Contemporary Urb...
Apartments Off-plan Binghatti Twilight
Culture Village (Jaddaf Waterfront) 2 1,073 sqft
AED 1,913,000
1,783 AED/sqft
Next Level Real Estate
Houssameddine Salmi
+4 listings
Investor Deal | 2BR BINGHATTI Twilight | Premium Urban Livin...
Apartments Off-plan Binghatti Twilight
Culture Village (Jaddaf Waterfront) 2 891 sqft
AED 1,805,000
2,026 AED/sqft
Next Level Real Estate
Houssameddine Salmi
+6 listings
Binghatti Twilight | Elegant 2 Bedroom Apartment | Al Jaddaf
Apartments Off-plan Binghatti Twilight
Culture Village (Jaddaf Waterfront) 2 891 sqft
AED 1,799,000
2,020 AED/sqft
Prop Ally Properties
Suman Uppal
+4 listings
Spacious Unit | Creek View | Vacant and Ready
Apartments Ready D1 Tower
Culture Village (Jaddaf Waterfront) 2 1,409 sqft
AED 2,800,000
1,987 AED/sqft
Zed Capital Real Estate
Tamara Saab
+1 listings
SPACIOUS 1BHK-POOL AND CANAL VIEW -HIGH ROI
Apartments Ready Dubai Wharf
Culture Village (Jaddaf Waterfront) 1 940 sqft
AED 1,500,000
1,596 AED/sqft
Dream Oshan Properties
Kashif Tasleem
High floor | Near metro | Main road View | Roi up to 20%
Apartments Off-plan Binghatti Moonlight
Culture Village (Jaddaf Waterfront) 1 804 sqft
AED 1,400,000
1,741 AED/sqft
First Location Real Estat...
Abdelrahman A Hmaid
+3 listings
Luxury Living | Smart Investment | Ready To Move Soon | Prim...
Apartments Off-plan Binghatti Twilight
Culture Village (Jaddaf Waterfront) 2 1,286 sqft
AED 2,101,000
1,634 AED/sqft
First & Top Real Estate
Imane Inezli
+2 listings
Low Price | Water Front Area | Ready In 4 Month | Hot Offer
Apartments Off-plan Binghatti Moonlight
Culture Village (Jaddaf Waterfront) 1 778 sqft
AED 1,565,000
2,011 AED/sqft
Elite Prime Real Estate
Salam Alsamman
+2 listings
Prime 2 Bed | Flexible Payment Plan | High ROI | Binghatti T...
Apartments Off-plan Binghatti Twilight
Culture Village (Jaddaf Waterfront) 2 1,073 sqft
AED 1,793,000
1,671 AED/sqft
Next Level Real Estate
Mubashir Memon
+23 listings
PANORAMIC CREEK VIEW | HIGH FLOOR | VACANT
Apartments Ready D1 Tower
Culture Village (Jaddaf Waterfront) 1 1,038 sqft
AED 2,200,000
2,120 AED/sqft
Zed Capital Real Estate
Nina Ovcharova
+2 listings
COMMUNITY VIEW | SPACIOUS 1 BED | PRIME AREA
Apartments Ready Dubai Wharf
Culture Village (Jaddaf Waterfront) 1 1,001 sqft
AED 1,410,000
1,409 AED/sqft
H & S Real Estate
Fahad Sana Ul Haq
+1 listings
Spacious Layout | Vacant | Gorgeous View
Apartments Ready D1 Tower
Culture Village (Jaddaf Waterfront) 3 1,744 sqft
AED 3,300,000
1,892 AED/sqft
Zed Capital Real Estate
Tamara Saab
High ROI | Branded Tower | Premier Lifestyle Destination
Apartments Off-plan Amazonia
Culture Village (Jaddaf Waterfront) 1 596 sqft
AED 1,177,600
1,977 AED/sqft
Axis Real Estate
Manaf Uddin
+1 listings
Smart Home | High ROI | Great Investment
Apartments Off-plan Amazonia
Culture Village (Jaddaf Waterfront) 1 624 sqft
AED 1,122,400
1,799 AED/sqft
Axis Real Estate
Manaf Uddin
+1 listings
Creek Harbour and Burj View | Furnished | High ROI
Apartments Ready Boutique XII
Culture Village (Jaddaf Waterfront) 2 694 sqft
AED 1,499,000
2,160 AED/sqft
Benco Real Estate
Aleksejs Andrijenko
Best Deal | Prime Location | Iconic Structure
Apartments Off-plan Amazonia
Culture Village (Jaddaf Waterfront) 2 837 sqft
AED 1,407,600
1,683 AED/sqft
Axis Real Estate
Manaf Uddin
+6 listings