| Property | Area | Rooms | Size | Price | Agent | Duplicates | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
Premium Apartments | Smart Home | High ROI | Culture Village (Jaddaf Waterfront) | 2 | 837 sqft |
AED 1,416,800
1,694 AED/sqft
|
Axis Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Timeless Elegance Awaits at Palazzo Versace Dubai | Culture Village (Jaddaf Waterfront) | 2 | 1,686 sqft |
AED 3,950,000
2,343 AED/sqft
|
Luxury Residences Real Es...
|
— |
|
|
Prime Location | Luxury Residence | Furnished | Culture Village (Jaddaf Waterfront) | 3 | 3,804 sqft |
AED 12,500,000
3,286 AED/sqft
|
Metropolitan Premium Prop...
|
— |
|
|
Prime location | Capital appreciation | Ready soon | panoram... | Culture Village (Jaddaf Waterfront) | 2 | 1,024 sqft |
AED 1,800,000
1,758 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+3 listings |
|
|
Furnished 1 Bedroom Apartment in Al Jaddaf | Culture Village (Jaddaf Waterfront) | 1 | 632 sqft |
AED 1,115,000
1,764 AED/sqft
|
Homes Care Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
LIMITED UNITS/WATERFRONT/20% DOWNPAY/FURNISHED | Culture Village (Jaddaf Waterfront) | 2 | 1,481 sqft |
AED 2,934,000
1,981 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+3 listings |
|
|
No Commission | 100% Real Price | Metro Access | Up To 15% R... | Culture Village (Jaddaf Waterfront) | 2 | 1,286 sqft |
AED 1,722,000
1,339 AED/sqft
|
A D N R Real Estate
|
+3 listings |
|
|
Off-Plan Property | Top ROI | Growth Location | Culture Village (Jaddaf Waterfront) | 2 | 891 sqft |
AED 1,799,000
2,020 AED/sqft
|
Royal Link Properties
|
+4 listings |
|
|
Spacious Layout | Hot Deal | High ROI | Culture Village (Jaddaf Waterfront) | 2 | 890 sqft |
AED 1,620,000
1,820 AED/sqft
|
A D N R Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Artistic Living | High ROI | Waterfront Living | Culture Village (Jaddaf Waterfront) | 1 | 861 sqft |
AED 1,999,999
2,323 AED/sqft
|
Alarfeen Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Prime Location Near Burj Khalifa | Investor Deal | Luxury Li... | Culture Village (Jaddaf Waterfront) | 1 | 823 sqft |
AED 1,478,279
1,796 AED/sqft
|
A D N R Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
AED 12,500,000
3,286 AED/sqft
|
Metropolitan Premium Prop...
|
— |
|
|
WATERFRONT LIVING/FULLY FURNISHED/NEAR DOWNTOWN/40%POST HAND... | Culture Village (Jaddaf Waterfront) | 1 | 671 sqft |
AED 1,499,000
2,234 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+7 listings |
|
|
LIMITED UNITS/WATERFRONT/20% DOWNPAY/FURNISHED | Culture Village (Jaddaf Waterfront) | 1 | 671 sqft |
AED 1,528,000
2,277 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+15 listings |
|
|
AED 1,499,000
2,234 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+7 listings |
|
|
Urban Living | Multiple Options Available | Culture Village (Jaddaf Waterfront) | 3 | 3,799 sqft |
AED 12,500,000
3,290 AED/sqft
|
Metropolitan Premium Prop...
|
— |
|
|
Modern Interiors | Prime Location | Upgraded | Culture Village (Jaddaf Waterfront) | 3 | 3,781 sqft |
AED 12,500,000
3,306 AED/sqft
|
Metropolitan Premium Prop...
|
— |
|
|
Vast Spaces | Cultural Living | Creek Views | Culture Village (Jaddaf Waterfront) | 5 | 11,780 sqft |
AED 23,000,000
1,952 AED/sqft
|
Metropolitan Premium Prop...
|
+3 listings |
|
|
Versace Style | Furnished | Spacious Apartment | Culture Village (Jaddaf Waterfront) | 3 | 4,894 sqft |
AED 14,000,000
2,861 AED/sqft
|
Castles Plaza Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Big Layout | Full Canal View | Modern Apartment | Culture Village (Jaddaf Waterfront) | 2 | 1,949 sqft |
AED 3,000,000
1,539 AED/sqft
|
Harbor Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Luxury 2BR Waterfront | Binghatti Moonlight | Culture Village (Jaddaf Waterfront) | 2 | 1,025 sqft |
AED 2,034,999
1,986 AED/sqft
|
Modern Standards Real Est...
|
— |
|
|
Water + Amenities view | 50/50 pp | Bulk Available | Culture Village (Jaddaf Waterfront) | Studio | 486 sqft |
AED 1,250,000
2,572 AED/sqft
|
haus & haus Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Hand Over 2026|Burj &Creek View |High Floor|8% to 12%ROI | Culture Village (Jaddaf Waterfront) | 2 | 891 sqft |
AED 1,691,060
1,899 AED/sqft
|
Leading Properties
|
+15 listings |
|
|
Full Canal View | 50/50 pp | Bulk Available | Culture Village (Jaddaf Waterfront) | 2 | 1,623 sqft |
AED 3,400,000
2,095 AED/sqft
|
haus & haus Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Stunning View | High Floor | Smart Home | Culture Village (Jaddaf Waterfront) | 2 | 891 sqft |
AED 1,745,030
1,960 AED/sqft
|
Beacon Homes Real Estate
|
+1 listings |