Properties

Property Area Rooms Size Price Agent Duplicates
Luxury Fully Furnished | Canal View | Vacant
Apartments Ready Palazzo Versace
Culture Village (Jaddaf Waterfront) 2 1,685 sqft
AED 3,900,000
2,315 AED/sqft
Property Zone Real Estate
Anil Dadlani
Binghatti Twilight | Luxury Apartments in Al Jaddaf
Apartments Off-plan Binghatti Twilight
Culture Village (Jaddaf Waterfront) 2 891 sqft
AED 1,691,060
1,899 AED/sqft
Spacesmith Real Estate
Alex Vayalumkal Varg...
+15 listings
Invest with Binghatti | Luxury & Spacious | Gated Community...
Apartments Off-plan Binghatti Twilight
Culture Village (Jaddaf Waterfront) 2 1,073 sqft
AED 1,797,000
1,675 AED/sqft
First & Top Real Estate
Imane Inezli
+21 listings
Palazzo and Water View | Spacious | Q4 2026
Apartments Off-plan Val by Kasco
Culture Village (Jaddaf Waterfront) Studio 450 sqft
AED 1,000,000
2,222 AED/sqft
D AND B Properties
Samer Soliman
Waterfront Living | Handover 2027 | Investor Deal
Apartments Off-plan Celeste
Culture Village (Jaddaf Waterfront) 1 671 sqft
AED 1,547,000
2,305 AED/sqft
Landmark Tree Real Estate
Subhashini Naruka
+10 listings
Full Canal View | 50/50 PP | Boutique Residences
Apartments Off-plan Celeste
Culture Village (Jaddaf Waterfront) 2 1,481 sqft
AED 2,984,000
2,015 AED/sqft
Homes 4 Life Real Estate...
Siddhant Sanjay Chav...
Close to Metro | Spacious | High ROI
Apartments Ready Dubai Wharf
Culture Village (Jaddaf Waterfront) Studio 642 sqft
AED 950,000
1,480 AED/sqft
Aurantius Real Estate
Ghufran Ahmad
Stunning Creek View | High Floor | Maid's Room
Apartments Ready D1 Tower
Culture Village (Jaddaf Waterfront) 3 1,744 sqft
AED 3,420,000
1,961 AED/sqft
Zed Capital Real Estate
Tamara Saab
+2 listings
Creek View | Prime Investment | Spacious Unit
Apartments Ready D1 Tower
Culture Village (Jaddaf Waterfront) 1 1,088 sqft
AED 1,850,000
1,700 AED/sqft
Zed Capital Real Estate
Tamara Saab
+1 listings
READY SOON | BURJ KHALIFA VIEW | 0 COMMISSION
Apartments Off-plan Binghatti Twilight
Culture Village (Jaddaf Waterfront) 2 1,057 sqft
AED 1,700,000
1,608 AED/sqft
Daark Real Estate
Gaber Gamal
+8 listings
Exclusive unit | Smart Plan | Secure Investment
Apartments Off-plan Binghatti Moonlight
Culture Village (Jaddaf Waterfront) 1 809 sqft
AED 1,300,000
1,607 AED/sqft
Kommanda Real Estate Brok...
Mohamed Nosier
2BR Apartment | Binghatti Twilight | Multiple Views | Balcon...
Apartments Off-plan Binghatti Twilight
Culture Village (Jaddaf Waterfront) 2 1,057 sqft
AED 1,700,000
1,609 AED/sqft
Jusur Properties
Mariam Kamal
+8 listings
40%POSTHANDOVER_WATERFRONTLIVING_MIN FROM DOWNTOWN
Apartments Off-plan Celeste
Culture Village (Jaddaf Waterfront) 2 1,146 sqft
AED 2,346,000
2,047 AED/sqft
Daark Real Estate
Hassan Mohamed
+4 listings
ONLY 8 MINS TO METRO!!_FULL FURNISHED!_READY 2026!
Apartments Off-plan Amazonia
Culture Village (Jaddaf Waterfront) Studio 337 sqft
AED 980,000
2,908 AED/sqft
Daark Real Estate
Anzhela Gadzhibalaev...
AMAZONIA AL JADDAF | LUXURY 2BR NEAR CREEK & METRO LIVING
Apartments Off-plan Amazonia
Culture Village (Jaddaf Waterfront) 2 1,238 sqft
AED 1,870,000
1,511 AED/sqft
Daark Real Estate
Osha Alraeesi
+1 listings
2BR+MAID | NEAR METRO | FULLY FURNISHED | READY TO INVEST
Apartments Off-plan Amazonia
Culture Village (Jaddaf Waterfront) 2 1,238 sqft
AED 1,870,000
1,511 AED/sqft
Daark Real Estate
Osha Alraeesi
+1 listings
40%POSTHANDOVER_WATERFRONTLIVING_MIN FROM DOWNTOWN
Apartments Off-plan Celeste
Culture Village (Jaddaf Waterfront) 1 671 sqft
AED 1,499,000
2,234 AED/sqft
Daark Real Estate
Hassan Mohamed
+8 listings
Luxury Water living | Prime Location | Customize payment pla...
Apartments Off-plan Binghatti Moonlight
Culture Village (Jaddaf Waterfront) 2 934 sqft
AED 1,789,759
1,916 AED/sqft
Fajar Realty Real Estate
Sameer Nadeem Khawaj...
+49 listings
Corner 2BR Apartment with Amenity View | Binghatti Twilight...
Apartments Off-plan Binghatti Twilight
Culture Village (Jaddaf Waterfront) 2 1,286 sqft
AED 2,105,600
1,637 AED/sqft
Legacy Hills Real Estate
Mohamed Galal
+4 listings
Negotiable | Excellent Location | Handover Soon
Apartments Off-plan Creek View by Iraz
Culture Village (Jaddaf Waterfront) 2 1,292 sqft
AED 2,450,000
1,896 AED/sqft
Metropolitan Premium Prop...
Sam Alged
+1 listings
Elegant | Extension of Downtown Living | Studio
Apartments Off-plan Val by Kasco
Culture Village (Jaddaf Waterfront) Studio 432 sqft
AED 1,150,000
2,662 AED/sqft
Provident Real Estate
Oulaya El Aouad
+2 listings
Waterfront Icon | High Floor Luxury | Metro Connected | Exce...
Apartments Off-plan Binghatti Twilight
Culture Village (Jaddaf Waterfront) 1 803 sqft
AED 1,600,000
1,993 AED/sqft
I Find Real Estate
FARWA KHAN NOOR HASS...
Rented Unit For Sale | 02 Parkings| Cash Deal Only
Apartments Ready Riah Towers
Culture Village (Jaddaf Waterfront) 2 1,646 sqft
AED 2,000,000
1,215 AED/sqft
Blue Hills Real Estate
Ali Hassan Munir Ahm...
Smart Home | High ROI | Great Investment
Apartments Off-plan Celeste
Culture Village (Jaddaf Waterfront) 2 1,481 sqft
AED 2,894,480
1,954 AED/sqft
Axis Real Estate
Manaf Uddin
Invest Now | Lowest Price | Investor Deal
Apartments Off-plan Celeste
Culture Village (Jaddaf Waterfront) 2 1,385 sqft
AED 2,431,305
1,755 AED/sqft
Axis Real Estate
Manaf Uddin