| Property | Area | Rooms | Size | Price | Agent | Duplicates | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
NEAR METRO STATION/GOLD CHANCE FOR INVESTOR/CASH | Culture Village (Jaddaf Waterfront) | 1 | 596 sqft |
AED 1,120,000
1,879 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+5 listings |
|
|
Prime Al Jaddaf Investment Opportunity | Culture Village (Jaddaf Waterfront) | 2 | 1,385 sqft |
AED 2,456,000
1,773 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
NEAR METRO STATION/GOLD CHANCE FOR INVESTOR/CASH | Culture Village (Jaddaf Waterfront) | 2 | 837 sqft |
AED 2,000,000
2,390 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Creek View_30/70PP_Near Metro_Handover Soon | Culture Village (Jaddaf Waterfront) | 2 | 1,124 sqft |
AED 2,473,000
2,200 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+5 listings |
|
|
Waterfront Living | 5% Booking | Culture Village (Jaddaf Waterfront) | 2 | 1,146 sqft |
AED 2,346,000
2,047 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+4 listings |
|
|
Panoramic Creek View | Prime Al Jaddaf Location I HIGH ROI | Culture Village (Jaddaf Waterfront) | 2 | 964 sqft |
AED 830,000
861 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Hot Ramadan Offer | Low Price | Waterfront Living | Ready in... | Culture Village (Jaddaf Waterfront) | 2 | 934 sqft |
AED 1,785,000
1,911 AED/sqft
|
A D N R Real Estate
|
+50 listings |
|
|
NEAR METRO /GOLD CHANCE FOR INVEST/ASK 8% DISCOUNT | Culture Village (Jaddaf Waterfront) | Studio | 406 sqft |
AED 980,000
2,414 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Modern 1 Bedroom for Sale in Binghatti MoonLight | Prime Loc... | Culture Village (Jaddaf Waterfront) | 1 | 816 sqft |
AED 1,538,779
1,886 AED/sqft
|
Element & Partners Proper...
|
+3 listings |
|
|
Modern Apartment for Sale in Binghatti Aquarise | Prime Loca... | Culture Village (Jaddaf Waterfront) | 2 | 1,025 sqft |
AED 1,912,899
1,867 AED/sqft
|
Element & Partners Proper...
|
+11 listings |
|
|
10 Mins to Burj Khalifa | High Roi | Best Deal | Culture Village (Jaddaf Waterfront) | Studio | 406 sqft |
AED 960,000
2,365 AED/sqft
|
H M I Real Estate
|
+5 listings |
|
|
Premier Developer | Ultra-Luxury 1BR | Al Jaddaf Most Presti... | Culture Village (Jaddaf Waterfront) | 1 | 605 sqft |
AED 1,150,000
1,902 AED/sqft
|
H M I Real Estate
|
+4 listings |
|
|
Premier Developer | Ultra-Luxury 2BR | Al Jaddaf Most Presti... | Culture Village (Jaddaf Waterfront) | 2 | 837 sqft |
AED 1,450,000
1,733 AED/sqft
|
H M I Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Premier Developer | Ultra-Luxury Studio| Al Jaddaf Most Pres... | Culture Village (Jaddaf Waterfront) | Studio | 406 sqft |
AED 960,000
2,365 AED/sqft
|
H M I Real Estate
|
+5 listings |
|
|
Luxury Living | Smart Investment | Ready To Move Soon | Prim... | Culture Village (Jaddaf Waterfront) | 2 | 1,073 sqft |
AED 1,793,000
1,671 AED/sqft
|
First & Top Real Estate
|
+21 listings |
|
|
Bright | Spacious | Water Views | Fully Furnished | Culture Village (Jaddaf Waterfront) | 3 | 3,003 sqft |
AED 7,500,000
2,497 AED/sqft
|
Mavrix Luxury Properties
|
— |
|
|
Timeless Elegance Awaits at Palazzo Versace Dubai | Culture Village (Jaddaf Waterfront) | 2 | 1,686 sqft |
AED 3,950,000
2,343 AED/sqft
|
Luxury Residences Real Es...
|
— |
|
|
SMART HOMES| SCHOOLS AND HOSPITALS NEAR BY | Culture Village (Jaddaf Waterfront) | 2 | 891 sqft |
AED 1,599,000
1,796 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Modern Investment with Strong Returns in Dubai | Culture Village (Jaddaf Waterfront) | Studio | 406 sqft |
AED 1,060,000
2,611 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+5 listings |
|
|
High occupancy demand from healthcare and hospitality profes... | Culture Village (Jaddaf Waterfront) | 2 | 837 sqft |
AED 1,200,000
1,434 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+6 listings |
|
|
5% Booking - Waterfront - Flexible Payment Plan | Culture Village (Jaddaf Waterfront) | 2 | 1,073 sqft |
AED 2,200,000
2,050 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
5% Booking - Waterfront - Flexible Payment Plan | Culture Village (Jaddaf Waterfront) | 1 | 804 sqft |
AED 1,570,000
1,953 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+3 listings |
|
|
Winner is the beginner. Secure your smart investment | Culture Village (Jaddaf Waterfront) | 1 | 671 sqft |
AED 1,528,000
2,277 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+15 listings |
|
|
Fully Furnished Smart Apartments Near Al Jaddaf Metro From A... | Culture Village (Jaddaf Waterfront) | 1 | 954 sqft |
AED 1,450,000
1,520 AED/sqft
|
Modern Standards Real Est...
|
— |
|
|
Spacious Studio | Balcony | Motivated Seller | Culture Village (Jaddaf Waterfront) | Studio | 663 sqft |
AED 949,000
1,431 AED/sqft
|
Union Square House Real E...
|
+3 listings |