Properties

Property Area Rooms Size Price Agent Duplicates
Smart Home | High ROI | Great Investment
Apartments Off-plan Amazonia
Culture Village (Jaddaf Waterfront) 1 596 sqft
AED 1,232,800
2,069 AED/sqft
Axis Real Estate
Manaf Uddin
+1 listings
Prime Location | Payment Plan | Highest Quality
Apartments Off-plan Creek View by Iraz
Culture Village (Jaddaf Waterfront) 2 1,308 sqft
AED 2,305,416
1,762 AED/sqft
Axis Real Estate
Manaf Uddin
+2 listings
100% Real Price | Metro Access | Up To 15% ROI | Easy Paymen...
Apartments Off-plan Binghatti Twilight
Culture Village (Jaddaf Waterfront) 2 1,072 sqft
AED 1,693,000
1,579 AED/sqft
Kommanda Real Estate Brok...
Jayza Alferez
+2 listings
Exclusive |Burj &Creek View |High Floor|Near Metro
Apartments Off-plan Binghatti Twilight
Culture Village (Jaddaf Waterfront) 2 1,286 sqft
AED 2,065,600
1,606 AED/sqft
Kommanda Real Estate Brok...
Mohamed Nosier
Dubai Access ll Iconic Views ll Easy Connectivity
Apartments Off-plan Binghatti Moonlight
Culture Village (Jaddaf Waterfront) 2 934 sqft
AED 1,755,000
1,879 AED/sqft
Kommanda Real Estate Brok...
Jayza Alferez
+3 listings
Luxury Urban Living | Waterfront, Cultural Hub & High ROI
Apartments Off-plan Amazonia
Culture Village (Jaddaf Waterfront) 2 836 sqft
AED 1,870,000
2,236 AED/sqft
Daark Real Estate
Soufia Telaidija
BURJ VIEW | PRIME SPOT | LIMITED TIME
Apartments Off-plan Binghatti Twilight
Culture Village (Jaddaf Waterfront) 2 1,057 sqft
AED 1,700,000
1,608 AED/sqft
Daark Real Estate
Karem Hassan
+7 listings
BURJ VIEW | PRIME SPOT | HIGH ROI | LIMITED TIME
Apartments Off-plan Binghatti Twilight
Culture Village (Jaddaf Waterfront) 2 875 sqft
AED 2,000,000
2,287 AED/sqft
Daark Real Estate
Karem Hassan
+1 listings
Fully Furnished Waterfront Apartments in Al Jaddaf | Celeste...
Apartments Off-plan Celeste
Culture Village (Jaddaf Waterfront) 2 930 sqft
AED 1,800,000
1,935 AED/sqft
Daark Real Estate
Soufia Telaidija
+5 listings
Water Front Location_5 Minutes To Downtown_8% ROI
Apartments Off-plan Celeste
Culture Village (Jaddaf Waterfront) 1 671 sqft
AED 1,528,000
2,277 AED/sqft
Daark Real Estate
Hassan Mohamed
+15 listings
Spacious Panoramic Apartments | Prime Location | Landscaped...
Apartments Off-plan Celeste
Culture Village (Jaddaf Waterfront) 2 930 sqft
AED 1,800,000
1,935 AED/sqft
Daark Real Estate
Osha Alraeesi
+4 listings
EASY PAYMENT | LUXURIOUS SKYLINE HAVEN | ROI 9%
Apartments Off-plan Binghatti Moonlight
Culture Village (Jaddaf Waterfront) 2 1,024 sqft
AED 1,800,000
1,758 AED/sqft
Daark Real Estate
Karem Hassan
+3 listings
Canal View | Spcious Layout | Great Price | Vacant
Apartments Ready Dubai Wharf
Culture Village (Jaddaf Waterfront) 2 1,515 sqft
AED 2,499,998
1,650 AED/sqft
fäm Properties - Branch 2...
Khalid Abdul-Hadi
+3 listings
AL JADDAF SEA FRONT /Lowest Price / Luxury Apartment
Apartments Off-plan Amazonia
Culture Village (Jaddaf Waterfront) 1 467 sqft
AED 1,030,000
2,205 AED/sqft
Daark Real Estate
Ahmed Gad
+2 listings
Waterfront Dubai Living | Modern Architecture | Smart Homes...
Apartments Off-plan Celeste
Culture Village (Jaddaf Waterfront) 1 671 sqft
AED 1,499,000
2,234 AED/sqft
Daark Real Estate
Osha Alraeesi
+8 listings
Luxury Living | HOT DEAL | Prime Location
Apartments Off-plan Binghatti Twilight
Culture Village (Jaddaf Waterfront) 2 1,183 sqft
AED 2,039,800
1,724 AED/sqft
A D N R Real Estate
Ahmad Shabarek
+5 listings
WATERFRONT DISTRICT CAPITAL HOLD | Structured Installments |...
Apartments Off-plan Binghatti Twilight
Culture Village (Jaddaf Waterfront) 2 1,286 sqft
AED 2,101,840
1,634 AED/sqft
Jusur Properties
Salaheldin Amr
+6 listings
Water Front Location_5 Minutes To Downtown_8% ROI
Apartments Off-plan Celeste
Culture Village (Jaddaf Waterfront) 2 1,481 sqft
AED 2,934,000
1,981 AED/sqft
Daark Real Estate
Hassan Mohamed
+3 listings
WATERFRONT LIVING_FULLY FURNISHED_CREEK VIEW
Apartments Off-plan Celeste
Culture Village (Jaddaf Waterfront) 3 2,003 sqft
AED 4,199,000
2,096 AED/sqft
Daark Real Estate
Hassan Mohamed
+5 listings
Binghatti Moonlight | Water front living | Jadaf
Apartments Off-plan Binghatti Moonlight
Culture Village (Jaddaf Waterfront) 1 805 sqft
AED 1,499,000
1,862 AED/sqft
Starwood Properties
Muhammad Ali Farooq
+2 listings
Large Simplex | Water Views | Tranquil | Furnished
Apartments Ready Palazzo Versace
Culture Village (Jaddaf Waterfront) 4 5,032 sqft
AED 15,000,000
2,981 AED/sqft
Mavrix Luxury Properties
Polina Kudina
SMART HOMES | FAMILY HUB | SCHOOLS AND HOSPITALS NEAR BY
Apartments Off-plan Binghatti Twilight
Culture Village (Jaddaf Waterfront) 2 1,073 sqft
AED 1,793,520
1,672 AED/sqft
Binghatti Developers
Binghatti Developers
+23 listings
FURNISHED HIGH ROI-NEAR CANAL -METRO
Apartments Ready Iris Amber
Culture Village (Jaddaf Waterfront) 1 632 sqft
AED 1,100,000
1,741 AED/sqft
Dream Oshan Properties
Kashif Tasleem
+1 listings
Near Metro 1 BR Fully Furnished For Sale Near Water Canal
Apartments Ready Iris Amber
Culture Village (Jaddaf Waterfront) 1 632 sqft
AED 1,100,000
1,741 AED/sqft
Dream Oshan Properties
Salman Khalid
+1 listings
10 Mins to Burj Khalifa | High Roi | Best Deal
Apartments Off-plan Amazonia
Culture Village (Jaddaf Waterfront) 2 837 sqft
AED 1,500,000
1,793 AED/sqft
H M I Real Estate
Hussain Badawi
+5 listings