| Property | Area | Rooms | Size | Price | Agent | Duplicates | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
10 Mins to Burj Khalifa | High Roi | Best Deal | Culture Village (Jaddaf Waterfront) | 1 | 467 sqft |
AED 939,000
2,013 AED/sqft
|
H M I Real Estate
|
+4 listings |
|
|
Smart Home | High ROI | Great Investment | Culture Village (Jaddaf Waterfront) | 1 | 664 sqft |
AED 1,232,800
1,857 AED/sqft
|
Axis Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
High ROI | Branded Tower | Premier Lifestyle Destination | Culture Village (Jaddaf Waterfront) | 1 | 467 sqft |
AED 1,177,600
2,521 AED/sqft
|
Axis Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
High ROI | Branded Tower | Premier Lifestyle Destination | Culture Village (Jaddaf Waterfront) | 1 | 664 sqft |
AED 1,251,200
1,885 AED/sqft
|
Axis Real Estate
|
+7 listings |
|
|
Spacious Studio | Balcony | Motivated Seller | Culture Village (Jaddaf Waterfront) | Studio | 663 sqft |
AED 949,000
1,431 AED/sqft
|
Union Square House Real E...
|
+3 listings |
|
|
Ready Soon | High ROI | Contemporary | Smart Home | Culture Village (Jaddaf Waterfront) | 1 | 778 sqft |
AED 1,550,000
1,992 AED/sqft
|
Stage Properties
|
+1 listings |
|
|
PRIME LOCATION - ROI - LUXURY LIVING - READY 2026 | Culture Village (Jaddaf Waterfront) | 2 | 890 sqft |
AED 1,690,000
1,899 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+15 listings |
|
|
Luxury Living Meets High ROI – Book Your Home Today | Culture Village (Jaddaf Waterfront) | 2 | 1,024 sqft |
AED 1,757,500
1,716 AED/sqft
|
Kommanda Real Estate Brok...
|
+1 listings |
|
|
READY TO MOVE | DIRECT BEACH ACCESS | INVEST NOW | Culture Village (Jaddaf Waterfront) | 2 | 934 sqft |
AED 1,790,000
1,916 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+49 listings |
|
|
property _designed _for _maximum _investment gain | Culture Village (Jaddaf Waterfront) | 1 | 804 sqft |
AED 1,600,000
1,990 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Exceptional Investment Opportunity | Special Promotional Pri... | Culture Village (Jaddaf Waterfront) | 2 | 1,286 sqft |
AED 1,625,000
1,263 AED/sqft
|
A D N R Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Stunning Layout | Elegant Furnished and Spacious | Culture Village (Jaddaf Waterfront) | 3 | 2,239 sqft |
AED 5,550,000
2,479 AED/sqft
|
Driven Properties
|
— |
|
|
Invest in Binghatti Twilight | Prime Location & Elegant Desi... | Culture Village (Jaddaf Waterfront) | 2 | 1,286 sqft |
AED 2,101,840
1,634 AED/sqft
|
Jusur Properties
|
+6 listings |
|
|
Waterfront Icon | High Floor Luxury | Metro Connected | Exce... | Culture Village (Jaddaf Waterfront) | 2 | 1,286 sqft |
AED 1,625,000
1,264 AED/sqft
|
A D N R Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
OP Plus DLD | Large Layout | Ready Soon | Culture Village (Jaddaf Waterfront) | 2 | 1,343 sqft |
AED 2,550,000
1,899 AED/sqft
|
E N D Properties
|
— |
|
|
HIGH DEMAND || LIMITED UNIT || HOT LOCATION | Culture Village (Jaddaf Waterfront) | 1 | 731 sqft |
AED 1,677,500
2,295 AED/sqft
|
Properties Exchange Real...
|
+5 listings |
|
|
INVESTOR DEAL || HIGH RETURNS || PRIME LOCATION | Culture Village (Jaddaf Waterfront) | 1 | 671 sqft |
AED 1,539,500
2,294 AED/sqft
|
Properties Exchange Real...
|
+18 listings |
|
|
WATERFRONT LIVING_CREEK VIEW_MIN FROM DOWNTOWN &DXP | Culture Village (Jaddaf Waterfront) | 1 | 671 sqft |
AED 1,499,000
2,234 AED/sqft
|
Edge Point Global Propert...
|
+8 listings |
|
|
WATERFRONT LIVING_CREEK VIEW_MIN FROM DOWNTOWN &DXP | Culture Village (Jaddaf Waterfront) | 2 | 930 sqft |
AED 1,999,000
2,149 AED/sqft
|
Edge Point Global Propert...
|
+1 listings |
|
|
WATERFRONT LIVING_CREEK VIEW_MIN FROM DOWNTOWN &DXP | Culture Village (Jaddaf Waterfront) | 3 | 2,003 sqft |
AED 4,190,000
2,092 AED/sqft
|
Edge Point Global Propert...
|
+5 listings |
|
|
PRIME INVESTMENT OPPORTUNITY | HIGH CAPITAL APPRECIATION. | Culture Village (Jaddaf Waterfront) | 2 | 1,184 sqft |
AED 2,039,800
1,723 AED/sqft
|
Properties Exchange Real...
|
+5 listings |
|
|
Premium Apartments | Smart Home | High ROI | Culture Village (Jaddaf Waterfront) | 2 | 1,238 sqft |
AED 1,932,000
1,561 AED/sqft
|
Axis Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Premium Apartments | Smart Home | High ROI | Culture Village (Jaddaf Waterfront) | 2 | 1,061 sqft |
AED 2,440,300
2,300 AED/sqft
|
Axis Real Estate
|
+3 listings |
|
|
Best Price | High ROI | Prime Location | Culture Village (Jaddaf Waterfront) | 2 | 1,311 sqft |
AED 2,338,320
1,784 AED/sqft
|
Axis Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Easy Payment Plan | Ultra Luxury | Luxury Apartment | Culture Village (Jaddaf Waterfront) | 2 | 1,124 sqft |
AED 2,473,680
2,201 AED/sqft
|
Axis Real Estate
|
+5 listings |