| Property | Area | Rooms | Size | Price | Agent | Duplicates | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
High-Potential Refined Waterfront Apartments | Al Jaddaf, Du... | Culture Village (Jaddaf Waterfront) | 2 | 930 sqft |
AED 1,784,060
1,918 AED/sqft
|
Earendel Real Estate
|
+5 listings |
|
|
Waterfront living | Ready To Move | Sea View | Culture Village (Jaddaf Waterfront) | 2 | 1,686 sqft |
AED 4,700,000
2,788 AED/sqft
|
fäm Properties - Branch 2
|
— |
|
|
Full Creek View | Initial Sale | 2% DLD Waiver | Culture Village (Jaddaf Waterfront) | 1 | 902 sqft |
AED 2,125,000
2,356 AED/sqft
|
LuxuryX Agents
|
— |
|
|
Luxury 5BR Penthouse | Panoramic Creek View | Culture Village (Jaddaf Waterfront) | 5 | 11,780 sqft |
AED 23,000,000
1,952 AED/sqft
|
Castles Plaza Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Spacious Studio| Partial Creek View | Initial Sale | Culture Village (Jaddaf Waterfront) | Studio | 499 sqft |
AED 1,161,000
2,327 AED/sqft
|
LuxuryX Agents
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Below Op | 2 To 3 Mins Walk To Metro | 50/50 Pp | Culture Village (Jaddaf Waterfront) | 1 | 492 sqft |
AED 815,000
1,656 AED/sqft
|
fäm Properties - Branch 4
|
+1 listings |
|
|
SERENE VIEWS | SKYLINE & WATER | PREMIUM LOCATION | Culture Village (Jaddaf Waterfront) | 2 | 1,124 sqft |
AED 2,450,000
2,179 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+5 listings |
|
|
Best Price Per Sqft | Flexible Payment Plan | High Quality |... | Culture Village (Jaddaf Waterfront) | 1 | 467 sqft |
AED 1,105,000
2,369 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
1 Bed+Back View | Initial Sale | Premium Amenities | Culture Village (Jaddaf Waterfront) | 1 | 819 sqft |
AED 1,807,000
2,206 AED/sqft
|
LuxuryX Agents
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Ready next year-less price in JADDAF-flexible PP-ROI 120K/ye... | Culture Village (Jaddaf Waterfront) | 1 | 605 sqft |
AED 1,220,000
2,016 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
WATERFRONT LIVING I BIG LAYOUT I HIGH ROI | Culture Village (Jaddaf Waterfront) | 2 | 1,210 sqft |
AED 2,750,000
2,273 AED/sqft
|
Essence Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Modern Upgrade and Furnished | High Floor | Culture Village (Jaddaf Waterfront) | 1 | 677 sqft |
AED 1,399,000
2,066 AED/sqft
|
Driven Properties
|
— |
|
|
High Floor | Full Creek View | Handover Q4 2026 | Culture Village (Jaddaf Waterfront) | 1 | 847 sqft |
AED 1,600,000
1,889 AED/sqft
|
Elite Merit Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Ready Soon | Prime Location | 10%Down Payment | High ROI | Culture Village (Jaddaf Waterfront) | 2 | 934 sqft |
AED 1,598,999
1,712 AED/sqft
|
A D N R Real Estate
|
+7 listings |
|
|
Best Price Per Sqft | Flexible Payment Plan | High Quality |... | Culture Village (Jaddaf Waterfront) | 1 | 954 sqft |
AED 1,220,000
1,278 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Best Offer _Ready Soon_10% Savings_ Best Area _Luxury Living... | Culture Village (Jaddaf Waterfront) | 2 | 1,073 sqft |
AED 1,599,999
1,492 AED/sqft
|
A D N R Real Estate
|
+5 listings |
|
|
high quality | suitable for family | amazing layout | prime... | Culture Village (Jaddaf Waterfront) | 2 | 1,286 sqft |
AED 1,970,000
1,532 AED/sqft
|
A D N R Real Estate
|
+5 listings |
|
|
QUICK SALE | Spacious Unit | TENENTED | Culture Village (Jaddaf Waterfront) | Studio | 663 sqft |
AED 950,000
1,433 AED/sqft
|
Positive Properties
|
+3 listings |
|
|
PRIME INVESTMENT | LIMITED UNITS | HIGH DEMAND | Culture Village (Jaddaf Waterfront) | 2 | 1,073 sqft |
AED 1,640,000
1,529 AED/sqft
|
Asgard Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Penthouse | Creek View | 3BR+Maids | Huge Layout | Culture Village (Jaddaf Waterfront) | 3 | 5,062 sqft |
AED 3,500,000
691 AED/sqft
|
Fast Way Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Prime Location | Vacant | Spacious 2BHK Apartment | Culture Village (Jaddaf Waterfront) | 2 | 1,080 sqft |
AED 1,850,000
1,713 AED/sqft
|
fäm Properties - Branch 8
|
— |
|
|
Luxury Living | HOT DEAL | Prime Location | Culture Village (Jaddaf Waterfront) | 2 | 1,072 sqft |
AED 1,599,999
1,493 AED/sqft
|
A D N R Real Estate
|
+5 listings |
|
|
10 Mins to Burj Khalifa-High Roi-Best Deal- Furnished-NEAR M... | Culture Village (Jaddaf Waterfront) | 2 | 837 sqft |
AED 1,200,000
1,434 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+4 listings |
|
|
LONG TERM VALUE | CALM AND BALANCED LIFESTYLE | Culture Village (Jaddaf Waterfront) | 2 | 1,286 sqft |
AED 1,219,980
948 AED/sqft
|
Stability Properties
|
— |
|
|
Waterfront Living | Genuine Resale | Spacious | Culture Village (Jaddaf Waterfront) | 1 | 861 sqft |
AED 1,450,000
1,684 AED/sqft
|
Tanami Properties
|
— |