| Property | Area | Rooms | Size | Price | Agent | Duplicates | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
Large Layout Unit | Community View | Q3 2026 | Culture Village (Jaddaf Waterfront) | 1 | 778 sqft |
AED 1,580,000
2,031 AED/sqft
|
Driven Properties
|
+1 listings |
|
|
SMART LIVING WITH WATERFRONT VIEW | READY IN 60 DAYS | Culture Village (Jaddaf Waterfront) | 4 | 3,169 sqft |
AED 9,190,000
2,900 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
3 Br+Maid | Creek Water View | Ready To Move | Culture Village (Jaddaf Waterfront) | 3 | 1,744 sqft |
AED 3,400,000
1,950 AED/sqft
|
Pearlstone Real Estate
|
+3 listings |
|
|
2BR + Maid | Rented Unit | Canal & Sea View | Culture Village (Jaddaf Waterfront) | 2 | 1,433 sqft |
AED 2,750,000
1,919 AED/sqft
|
Union Square House Real E...
|
— |
|
|
Well-designed | Close to Original Price | Culture Village (Jaddaf Waterfront) | Studio | 499 sqft |
AED 1,150,000
2,305 AED/sqft
|
haus & haus Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Big Layout | Full Canal View | Modern Apartment | Culture Village (Jaddaf Waterfront) | 2 | 1,949 sqft |
AED 3,000,000
1,539 AED/sqft
|
Harbor Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Modern Living | Prime Area | Great Investment | Culture Village (Jaddaf Waterfront) | 1 | 671 sqft |
AED 1,539,000
2,293 AED/sqft
|
Aile Properties
|
+17 listings |
|
|
DISTRESS DEAL!!_HURRY CHEAPEST 1BR IN ALL JADDAF!! | Culture Village (Jaddaf Waterfront) | 1 | 656 sqft |
AED 1,065,000
1,624 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Great Location | Perfect View | Tenanted | Culture Village (Jaddaf Waterfront) | Studio | 673 sqft |
AED 990,000
1,471 AED/sqft
|
fäm Properties - Branch 2
|
— |
|
|
Modern 1BR | Prime Location | Waterfront Living | Culture Village (Jaddaf Waterfront) | 1 | 550 sqft |
AED 1,000,000
1,818 AED/sqft
|
Imza Premium Properties
|
— |
|
|
Spacious Layout | Ready To Move | Near To Metro | Culture Village (Jaddaf Waterfront) | 2 | 1,493 sqft |
AED 2,300,000
1,541 AED/sqft
|
Creative Homes Real Estat...
|
+3 listings |
|
|
BEST DISCOUNT - LAST UNIT - READY SOON - WATERFRONT | Culture Village (Jaddaf Waterfront) | 2 | 1,073 sqft |
AED 1,800,000
1,678 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+23 listings |
|
|
Stunning | Burj Khalifa Views | High ROI | Culture Village (Jaddaf Waterfront) | 2 | 898 sqft |
AED 1,510,000
1,681 AED/sqft
|
Range International Prope...
|
— |
|
|
Luxury Waterfront apartments-MORTGAGE buyers-next to metro-f... | Culture Village (Jaddaf Waterfront) | 2 | 1,385 sqft |
AED 2,456,000
1,773 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
3BR | High Floor | Canal View | 2 Parking | Culture Village (Jaddaf Waterfront) | 3 | 1,799 sqft |
AED 3,750,000
2,085 AED/sqft
|
Direct properties
|
— |
|
|
high quality | canal view | amazing layout | prime location... | Culture Village (Jaddaf Waterfront) | 1 | 816 sqft |
AED 1,400,000
1,716 AED/sqft
|
A D N R Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
TOMORROW_ MIGHT BE TOO LATE _IBR_ CELESTE Al Jadaf | Culture Village (Jaddaf Waterfront) | 1 | 804 sqft |
AED 1,570,000
1,953 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+3 listings |
|
|
RAMADN OFFER_50DISS DLD_CREEK VIEW_NEAR METRO | Culture Village (Jaddaf Waterfront) | Studio | 406 sqft |
AED 980,000
2,414 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
3 Bedroom Duplex | Rare | Vacant | Spacious | Culture Village (Jaddaf Waterfront) | 3 | 3,944 sqft |
AED 10,000,000
2,535 AED/sqft
|
Allsopp & Allsopp - Busin...
|
— |
|
|
READY SOON \ BURJ KHALIFA VIEW \ 0 COMMISSION | Culture Village (Jaddaf Waterfront) | 2 | 1,073 sqft |
AED 1,800,000
1,678 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+23 listings |
|
|
Ready Soon | Versace and Canal Views | Great Price | Culture Village (Jaddaf Waterfront) | 1 | 804 sqft |
AED 1,620,000
2,015 AED/sqft
|
Driven Properties
|
— |
|
|
Luxury | Best Price | Maids | Storage | Great View | Culture Village (Jaddaf Waterfront) | 3 | 2,251 sqft |
AED 3,799,000
1,688 AED/sqft
|
fäm Properties - Branch 2...
|
— |
|
|
Handover Soon | Spectacular View | Great Location | Culture Village (Jaddaf Waterfront) | 1 | 819 sqft |
AED 1,850,000
2,259 AED/sqft
|
fäm Properties - Branch 2
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Vacant Soon | Spacious Living | Terrace | Culture Village (Jaddaf Waterfront) | Studio | 875 sqft |
AED 990,000
1,131 AED/sqft
|
fäm Properties - Branch 2
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Stunning Creek View | 3BR+Maid | Culture Village | Culture Village (Jaddaf Waterfront) | 3 | 1,744 sqft |
AED 3,420,000
1,961 AED/sqft
|
Zed Capital Real Estate
|
+2 listings |