| Property | Area | Rooms | Size | Price | Agent | Duplicates | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
SPACIOUS 1BR | VACANT| NEAR TO METRO STATION | Culture Village (Jaddaf Waterfront) | 1 | 867 sqft |
AED 1,200,000
1,384 AED/sqft
|
SAVANTE REAL ESTATE
|
— |
|
|
10 Mins to Burj Khalifa | Smart System | High ROI | Culture Village (Jaddaf Waterfront) | Studio | 377 sqft |
AED 950,000
2,520 AED/sqft
|
Stanley Haven Properties
|
— |
|
|
WATERFRONT_FULLY FURNISHED_ 20% DP_5 MIN TO DOWNTOWN | Culture Village (Jaddaf Waterfront) | 1 | 671 sqft |
AED 1,499,000
2,234 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+8 listings |
|
|
Waterfront Living | High Floor | Low Price | Culture Village (Jaddaf Waterfront) | 3 | 1,743 sqft |
AED 3,800,000
2,180 AED/sqft
|
Spot Light Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Luxurious 2BR + Maid | Prime Location| Upgraded | Culture Village (Jaddaf Waterfront) | 2 | 1,358 sqft |
AED 2,350,000
1,731 AED/sqft
|
Ananths Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Exclusive Unit | Huge 3 Bedroom Layout | High Floor | Culture Village (Jaddaf Waterfront) | 3 | 2,282 sqft |
AED 3,800,000
1,665 AED/sqft
|
A I Capital Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Easy Payment Plan | Ultra Luxury | Luxury Apartment | Culture Village (Jaddaf Waterfront) | 2 | 1,124 sqft |
AED 2,529,900
2,251 AED/sqft
|
Axis Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Best Deal | Prime Location | Iconic Structure | Culture Village (Jaddaf Waterfront) | 2 | 837 sqft |
AED 1,416,800
1,694 AED/sqft
|
Axis Real Estate
|
+3 listings |
|
|
Smart Home | High ROI | Great Investment | Culture Village (Jaddaf Waterfront) | 1 | 624 sqft |
AED 1,122,400
1,799 AED/sqft
|
Axis Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
More ROI With Waterfront Investment | 5 Minutes From Downtow... | Culture Village (Jaddaf Waterfront) | 1 | 754 sqft |
AED 1,380,000
1,831 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
WATERFRONT_25%CAP AP_LUXURY VIEWS_DISCOUNTED PRICE | Culture Village (Jaddaf Waterfront) | 1 | 731 sqft |
AED 1,643,950
2,249 AED/sqft
|
Edge Point Global Propert...
|
— |
|
|
Off-Plan Property | Top ROI | Growth Location | Culture Village (Jaddaf Waterfront) | 2 | 875 sqft |
AED 1,804,000
2,062 AED/sqft
|
Strada Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Premium Apartments | Smart Home | High ROI | Culture Village (Jaddaf Waterfront) | 2 | 837 sqft |
AED 1,435,200
1,716 AED/sqft
|
Axis Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Furnished Studio | Volna by Kasco | Marina & Creek Views | 1... | Culture Village (Jaddaf Waterfront) | Studio | 489 sqft |
AED 1,194,000
2,443 AED/sqft
|
Phantom House Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
High ROI | Branded Tower | Premier Lifestyle Destination | Culture Village (Jaddaf Waterfront) | 1 | 664 sqft |
AED 1,232,800
1,857 AED/sqft
|
Axis Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Waterfront 1BR Apartment | Marina & Skyline Views | Furnishe... | Culture Village (Jaddaf Waterfront) | 1 | 1,164 sqft |
AED 2,147,000
1,845 AED/sqft
|
Phantom House Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Waterfront Studio | Volna by Kasco | Furnished | Marina & Ci... | Culture Village (Jaddaf Waterfront) | Studio | 556 sqft |
AED 1,280,000
2,301 AED/sqft
|
Phantom House Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Furnished Studio | Volna by Kasco | Waterfront Views | Culture Village (Jaddaf Waterfront) | Studio | 495 sqft |
AED 1,224,807
2,475 AED/sqft
|
Phantom House Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Furnished Luxury 2 bedroom | Volna by Kasco | Waterfront Vie... | Culture Village (Jaddaf Waterfront) | 2 | 976 sqft |
AED 2,521,450
2,584 AED/sqft
|
Phantom House Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Furnished | Water Front Living | Panoramic Creek View | Prim... | Culture Village (Jaddaf Waterfront) | 2 | 1,409 sqft |
AED 2,650,000
1,881 AED/sqft
|
Spot Light Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
More ROI With Waterfront Investment | 5 Minutes From Downtow... | Culture Village (Jaddaf Waterfront) | 1 | 731 sqft |
AED 1,370,000
1,875 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Best 2BR Creek View Unit | Versace Fully Furnished | Culture Village (Jaddaf Waterfront) | 2 | 1,801 sqft |
AED 4,050,000
2,249 AED/sqft
|
Coldwell Banker - Swap Re...
|
— |
|
|
Vacant | High Floor | Water View | Culture Village (Jaddaf Waterfront) | 1 | 1,038 sqft |
AED 2,200,000
2,120 AED/sqft
|
A I Capital Real Estate
|
+3 listings |
|
|
(Rare unit)Biggest layout 2 Bed For Sale | Culture Village (Jaddaf Waterfront) | 2 | 1,405 sqft |
AED 3,400,000
2,420 AED/sqft
|
Newage Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Waterfront | Modern Design | Prime Location | Culture Village (Jaddaf Waterfront) | 3 | 2,073 sqft |
AED 3,570,000
1,722 AED/sqft
|
Colliers International -...
|
— |