| Property | Area | Rooms | Size | Price | Agent | Duplicates | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
4BR Type 4M Townhouse | Below OP | Negotiable | Prime Deal i... | DAMAC Hills 2 (Akoya by DAMAC) | 4 | 2,352 sqft |
AED 1,775,000
755 AED/sqft
|
Faez Noorzad Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Motivated Seller | Single Row | Genuine Resale | DAMAC Hills 2 (Akoya by DAMAC) | 4 | 2,351 sqft |
AED 2,300,000
978 AED/sqft
|
H & S Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
6bd+ Maid | Juniper I Vacant | Best Price | DAMAC Hills 2 (Akoya by DAMAC) | 6 | 4,234 sqft |
AED 4,300,000
1,016 AED/sqft
|
fäm Properties - Branch 2...
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Violet | Damac Hills 2 | 4 Br+Maid | | DAMAC Hills 2 (Akoya by DAMAC) | 4 | 1,215 sqft |
AED 1,900,000
1,564 AED/sqft
|
Chic House Real Estate
|
+4 listings |
|
|
Spacious Townhouse For SALE | Family Community | DAMAC Hills 2 (Akoya by DAMAC) | 3 | 1,248 sqft |
AED 1,450,000
1,162 AED/sqft
|
Warson Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
3BR + Maids | Corner Unit | Single Row | Ready | DAMAC Hills 2 (Akoya by DAMAC) | 4 | 1,881 sqft |
AED 2,100,000
1,116 AED/sqft
|
Eivan Properties
|
— |
|
|
Spacious 4BR End Unit Townhouse | Violet, Damac Hills 2 | DAMAC Hills 2 (Akoya by DAMAC) | 4 | 1,843 sqft |
AED 2,300,000
1,248 AED/sqft
|
Aarna Real Estate
|
+7 listings |
|
|
Corner 3-Bed | Single Row | Family Townhouse | DAMAC Hills 2 (Akoya by DAMAC) | 3 | 1,559 sqft |
AED 2,200,000
1,411 AED/sqft
|
Chainex Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
3BR Villa | Vardon | Garden View | Balcony | DAMAC Hills 2 (Akoya by DAMAC) | 3 | 1,696 sqft |
AED 1,600,000
944 AED/sqft
|
Pinnacle Prestige Propert...
|
— |
|
|
4BR + Garden | Bright Layout | Camelia TH | DAMAC Hills 2 (Akoya by DAMAC) | 4 | 1,832 sqft |
AED 2,350,000
1,283 AED/sqft
|
New Way Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Investor Deal | High in Demand | Counted ROI | DAMAC Hills 2 (Akoya by DAMAC) | 3 | 1,882 sqft |
AED 1,900,000
1,010 AED/sqft
|
Throne Properties
|
+1 listings |
|
|
AED 1,900,000
1,010 AED/sqft
|
Throne Properties
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Elegant 4 BR | Ready To Move | Motivated Seller | DAMAC Hills 2 (Akoya by DAMAC) | 4 | 1,782 sqft |
AED 1,600,000
898 AED/sqft
|
Throne Properties
|
— |
|
|
Well Priced | Corner Unit | Motivated Seller | DAMAC Hills 2 (Akoya by DAMAC) | 4 | 1,842 sqft |
AED 2,500,000
1,357 AED/sqft
|
Benco Real Estate(Branch)
|
— |
|
|
Exclusive Corner Unit |Below Market Price |Resale | DAMAC Hills 2 (Akoya by DAMAC) | 4 | 1,844 sqft |
AED 2,350,000
1,275 AED/sqft
|
Stone Bridge Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Investors Deal | Corner Villa | Huge Plot | Vacant | DAMAC Hills 2 (Akoya by DAMAC) | 3 | 1,832 sqft |
AED 1,900,000
1,037 AED/sqft
|
Al Burraq Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Spacious Smart Living | Studio with Balcony | DAMAC Hills 2 (Akoya by DAMAC) | Studio | 422 sqft |
AED 560,000
1,329 AED/sqft
|
V Nobles Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Exclusive Location | Investment Deal | Luxurious 4BR | DAMAC Hills 2 (Akoya by DAMAC) | 4 | 2,136 sqft |
AED 2,695,000
1,262 AED/sqft
|
Harbor Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
G+2 3BR Townhouse |Brand New | Spacious | Ready to move | DAMAC Hills 2 (Akoya by DAMAC) | 3 | 1,208 sqft |
AED 1,799,999
1,490 AED/sqft
|
Iris House Properties
|
+4 listings |
|
|
Spacious 4BR + Study | Back 2 Back | G+2 Townhouse | DAMAC Hills 2 (Akoya by DAMAC) | 4 | 2,352 sqft |
AED 2,042,000
868 AED/sqft
|
Idigov Real Estate
|
+10 listings |
|
|
Private Pool | Investors Deal | Lagoon Facing | DAMAC Hills 2 (Akoya by DAMAC) | 5 | 2,462 sqft |
AED 3,000,000
1,218 AED/sqft
|
Kennedy Property Brokers
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Near Amenities | Waterfront Living | Resale | DAMAC Hills 2 (Akoya by DAMAC) | 4 | 1,208 sqft |
AED 2,250,000
1,862 AED/sqft
|
A R K Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Prime location | By the park | Huge layout villa | DAMAC Hills 2 (Akoya by DAMAC) | 5 | 2,804 sqft |
AED 3,500,000
1,248 AED/sqft
|
Iris House Properties
|
— |
|
|
Stylish 3BR Townhouse for Sale | Ready to Move | Zinnia Clus... | DAMAC Hills 2 (Akoya by DAMAC) | 3 | 1,882 sqft |
AED 2,300,000
1,222 AED/sqft
|
Million Homes Real Estate...
|
— |
|
|
Vacant | Fully Furnished | Prime Location | DAMAC Hills 2 (Akoya by DAMAC) | 2 | 1,436 sqft |
AED 1,500,000
1,045 AED/sqft
|
Triple Black Real Estate
|
+6 listings |