| Property | Area | Rooms | Size | Price | Agent | Duplicates | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
Spacious hotel apartment Faces Pool | DAMAC Hills 2 (Akoya by DAMAC) | Studio | 428 sqft |
AED 525,000
1,227 AED/sqft
|
Throne Properties
|
— |
|
|
HIGHLY MODIFIED | VACANT ON TRANSFER | FURNISHED | DAMAC Hills 2 (Akoya by DAMAC) | 3 | 1,208 sqft |
AED 1,390,000
1,151 AED/sqft
|
D D A Real Estate
|
+14 listings |
|
|
Genuine Resale | Luxury Twin Villa / 5 BR + Maid Room | DAMAC Hills 2 (Akoya by DAMAC) | 5 | 3,542 sqft |
AED 3,300,000
932 AED/sqft
|
M&K Real Estate
|
+4 listings |
|
|
Genuine Resale | Spacious Layout | Great Value | DAMAC Hills 2 (Akoya by DAMAC) | 2 | 1,036 sqft |
AED 1,455,888
1,405 AED/sqft
|
Metropolitan Premium Prop...
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Villa for Sale | DAMAC Hills 2 – Sanctuary Cluster | DAMAC Hills 2 (Akoya by DAMAC) | 3 | 2,200 sqft |
AED 2,100,000
955 AED/sqft
|
Al Huraiz Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Vacant Soon | Spacious | Maids | R2-EM | Single Row | DAMAC Hills 2 (Akoya by DAMAC) | 3 | 1,768 sqft |
AED 1,750,000
990 AED/sqft
|
Dar Sama Properties
|
— |
|
|
Classic View | 2 Parkings | 3 Floors | DAMAC Hills 2 (Akoya by DAMAC) | 4 | 1,215 sqft |
AED 1,800,000
1,481 AED/sqft
|
New Lines Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
End Unit | Near Amenities | Large Layout | DAMAC Hills 2 (Akoya by DAMAC) | 4 | 1,992 sqft |
AED 2,250,000
1,130 AED/sqft
|
Huspy Dubai
|
— |
|
|
OPEN KITCHEN | LARGE LAYOUT | SINGLE ROW | RENTED | DAMAC Hills 2 (Akoya by DAMAC) | 4 | 1,881 sqft |
AED 2,300,000
1,223 AED/sqft
|
Metropolitan Premium Prop...
|
— |
|
|
Prime Investement | Near Amenities | Payment Plan | DAMAC Hills 2 (Akoya by DAMAC) | 2 | 991 sqft |
AED 1,312,000
1,324 AED/sqft
|
PK Properties
|
+9 listings |
|
|
Stunning Views | High Floor| Near Amenities | DAMAC Hills 2 (Akoya by DAMAC) | 2 | 1,029 sqft |
AED 1,405,000
1,365 AED/sqft
|
PK Properties
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Modern Unit | Premium Amenities | Payment Plan | DAMAC Hills 2 (Akoya by DAMAC) | 2 | 1,003 sqft |
AED 1,312,000
1,308 AED/sqft
|
PK Properties
|
— |
|
|
VACANT ON TRANSFER | SPACIOUS | PRIME LOCATION | DAMAC Hills 2 (Akoya by DAMAC) | 2 | 1,435 sqft |
AED 1,700,000
1,185 AED/sqft
|
Yoho Properties
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Navitas Residences - Modern Residences in Dubai | DAMAC Hills 2 (Akoya by DAMAC) | 2 | 698 sqft |
AED 790,000
1,132 AED/sqft
|
QIC REALTY
|
— |
|
|
R2EE | Large Plot | Excellent Condition | DAMAC Hills 2 (Akoya by DAMAC) | 3 | 2,523 sqft |
AED 2,299,999
912 AED/sqft
|
White & Co
|
— |
|
|
Type R2-EM | 3 bedrooms + maids | Corner Unit | DAMAC Hills 2 (Akoya by DAMAC) | 3 | 1,634 sqft |
AED 1,750,000
1,071 AED/sqft
|
Allegiance Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
6 Bedroom Lake View Villa : Single Row Corner Gem | DAMAC Hills 2 (Akoya by DAMAC) | 6 | 6,699 sqft |
AED 9,999,999
1,493 AED/sqft
|
Positive Properties
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Spacious | G+2 Layouts | Perfect Vastu | DAMAC Hills 2 (Akoya by DAMAC) | 5 | 1,882 sqft |
AED 2,725,000
1,448 AED/sqft
|
White & Co
|
+3 listings |
|
|
Large 3BR Villas | Immediate Move-In | Various Options Avail... | DAMAC Hills 2 (Akoya by DAMAC) | 3 | 1,802 sqft |
AED 1,461,000
811 AED/sqft
|
AIM Properties
|
— |
|
|
For Sale | 3BR Corner Unit + Maid’s Room | Janusia, DH2 SING... | DAMAC Hills 2 (Akoya by DAMAC) | 3 | 1,983 sqft |
AED 1,845,000
930 AED/sqft
|
AIM Properties
|
— |
|
|
Charming 3BR Townhouse + Maid’s Room for Sale | Amazonia, Da... | DAMAC Hills 2 (Akoya by DAMAC) | 3 | 2,073 sqft |
AED 2,096,000
1,011 AED/sqft
|
AIM Properties
|
+2 listings |
|
|
3BR Townhouse + Maid’s Room for Sale | Middle Unit | Janusi,... | DAMAC Hills 2 (Akoya by DAMAC) | 3 | 1,882 sqft |
AED 2,228,000
1,184 AED/sqft
|
AIM Properties
|
+1 listings |
|
|
"Elegant 4-Bedroom Townhouse | Freehold Ownership | Resort-S... | DAMAC Hills 2 (Akoya by DAMAC) | 4 | 2,415 sqft |
AED 2,372,000
982 AED/sqft
|
AIM Properties
|
+1 listings |
|
|
"Own a Luxurious 4BR Townhouse | Freehold Living in a Presti... | DAMAC Hills 2 (Akoya by DAMAC) | 4 | 2,352 sqft |
AED 1,996,000
849 AED/sqft
|
AIM Properties
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Handover in August | 4bed + Study Villa | DAMAC Hills 2 (Akoya by DAMAC) | 4 | 1,215 sqft |
AED 1,700,000
1,399 AED/sqft
|
Homes 4 Life Real Estate...
|
— |