| Property | Area | Rooms | Size | Price | Agent | Duplicates | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
Best Layout | Fully Upgraded | Brand New | DAMAC Hills 2 (Akoya by DAMAC) | 3 | 1,882 sqft |
AED 2,199,999
1,169 AED/sqft
|
White & Co
|
— |
|
|
4 Bedroom Mid Unit | Great Price | Luxury Townhouse | DAMAC Hills 2 (Akoya by DAMAC) | 4 | 1,208 sqft |
AED 1,990,000
1,647 AED/sqft
|
Compass And Coin Real Est...
|
+5 listings |
|
|
Biggest Living Area | Roof Access | Back-to-Back | Best Inve... | DAMAC Hills 2 (Akoya by DAMAC) | 3 | 1,208 sqft |
AED 2,100,000
1,738 AED/sqft
|
True Check Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
EXCLUSIVE 3 Bedroom Villa | Landscaped Garden | DAMAC Hills 2 (Akoya by DAMAC) | 3 | 2,402 sqft |
AED 2,100,000
874 AED/sqft
|
Dore Realty Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Gated Community | Handover Q2 2027 | Family Friendly | High... | DAMAC Hills 2 (Akoya by DAMAC) | 4 | 1,208 sqft |
AED 1,990,000
1,647 AED/sqft
|
Shine Life Real Estate
|
+5 listings |
|
|
GOOD DEAL | PRIME LOCATION |MOTIVATED SELLER | DAMAC Hills 2 (Akoya by DAMAC) | 3 | 1,669 sqft |
AED 1,350,000
809 AED/sqft
|
Positive Properties
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Standalone Villa | Single Row | V2 Type | Vacant | | DAMAC Hills 2 (Akoya by DAMAC) | 6 | 3,465 sqft |
AED 3,999,999
1,154 AED/sqft
|
Zain Properties
|
— |
|
|
CORNER VILLA | SINGLE ROW | ROOF TERRACE | DAMAC Hills 2 (Akoya by DAMAC) | 3 | 1,531 sqft |
AED 1,750,000
1,143 AED/sqft
|
Chelsea Properties
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Luxury Parkside Living | 5BR Villa in Park Greens | DAMAC Hills 2 (Akoya by DAMAC) | 5 | 2,462 sqft |
AED 3,500,000
1,422 AED/sqft
|
Zone 24 Properties
|
+4 listings |
|
|
Single Row I Motivated Seller I Type: RR-M | DAMAC Hills 2 (Akoya by DAMAC) | 3 | 1,208 sqft |
AED 1,400,000
1,159 AED/sqft
|
Homes 4 Life Real Estate...
|
+2 listings |
|
|
4BR Townhouse | Ideal Investment Opportunity | Excellent Ren... | DAMAC Hills 2 (Akoya by DAMAC) | 4 | 1,215 sqft |
AED 2,000,000
1,646 AED/sqft
|
Bricklink Properties
|
+5 listings |
|
|
Big plot | Corner unit | 4BHK town house | DAMAC Hills 2 (Akoya by DAMAC) | 4 | 2,026 sqft |
AED 2,300,000
1,135 AED/sqft
|
Home Keys Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
LOW PRICE | LUXURY | HIGH ROI | MODERN LIVING | DAMAC Hills 2 (Akoya by DAMAC) | 1 | 527 sqft |
AED 680,000
1,290 AED/sqft
|
Elio Properties
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Stylish 1-Bedroom | Flexible Payment Plan | Limited Units | DAMAC Hills 2 (Akoya by DAMAC) | 1 | 554 sqft |
AED 820,000
1,479 AED/sqft
|
KMJ Properties
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Fully Furnished Townhouse for Sale in DAMAC Hills 2 – Pacifi... | DAMAC Hills 2 (Akoya by DAMAC) | Studio | 2,392 sqft |
AED 2,495,000
1,043 AED/sqft
|
Superjet Realty
|
— |
|
|
Investor Deal | Pool View | High Floor | DAMAC Hills 2 (Akoya by DAMAC) | 1 | 557 sqft |
AED 750,000
1,346 AED/sqft
|
fäm Properties - Branch 4
|
+3 listings |
|
|
R2M1 I Vacant and Ready to Move I Vastu | DAMAC Hills 2 (Akoya by DAMAC) | 4 | 1,882 sqft |
AED 2,720,000
1,445 AED/sqft
|
Real Choice Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Luxury Apartment with High-End Finishes | DAMAC Hills 2 (Akoya by DAMAC) | 1 | 553 sqft |
AED 820,000
1,482 AED/sqft
|
Wolves International Real...
|
+4 listings |
|
|
Single Row | Twin Villa | Park and Lake View | DAMAC Hills 2 (Akoya by DAMAC) | 5 | 3,542 sqft |
AED 3,185,000
899 AED/sqft
|
Beacon Homes Real Estate
|
+3 listings |
|
|
Brand New | 4-Bedroom Townhouse | Ready | DAMAC Hills 2 (Akoya by DAMAC) | 4 | 1,225 sqft |
AED 2,200,000
1,795 AED/sqft
|
Thornberry Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
3BR | RR-M | Good Condition | Small Upgrades | DAMAC Hills 2 (Akoya by DAMAC) | 3 | 1,670 sqft |
AED 1,425,000
853 AED/sqft
|
Modern Living Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
AED 1,750,000
1,143 AED/sqft
|
Chelsea Properties
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Investor deal| Furnished| Ready to transfer| Ready | DAMAC Hills 2 (Akoya by DAMAC) | Studio | 423 sqft |
AED 500,000
1,183 AED/sqft
|
Millennial Money Real Est...
|
+6 listings |
|
|
Hand Over 2027 | Spacious | Modern Style | DAMAC Hills 2 (Akoya by DAMAC) | 2 | 773 sqft |
AED 1,130,000
1,462 AED/sqft
|
Gi Properties
|
— |
|
|
Large 4 Bedroom | Single row | Corner unit | Bigger Plot | DAMAC Hills 2 (Akoya by DAMAC) | 4 | 2,397 sqft |
AED 2,100,000
876 AED/sqft
|
Foot Print Real Estate
|
— |