| Property | Area | Rooms | Size | Price | Agent | Duplicates | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
Bright and Spacious big layout 3 BR Plus Maid TH | DAMAC Hills 2 (Akoya by DAMAC) | 3 | 1,870 sqft |
AED 1,870,000
1,000 AED/sqft
|
Areis Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Fully Upgraded & Custom Built | Resale | Spacious | DAMAC Hills 2 (Akoya by DAMAC) | 3 | 1,881 sqft |
AED 2,400,000
1,276 AED/sqft
|
YHU Properties
|
— |
|
|
Investor Deal | Rare Layout | Near Pool and Park | DAMAC Hills 2 (Akoya by DAMAC) | 2 | 1,436 sqft |
AED 1,570,000
1,093 AED/sqft
|
Huspy Dubai
|
— |
|
|
Selling at OP | Motivated Seller | Higher Floor | DAMAC Hills 2 (Akoya by DAMAC) | 1 | 554 sqft |
AED 650,000
1,173 AED/sqft
|
Binayah Properties
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Spacious Size Villa Plot For Sale Damac Hills 2 For Sale | DAMAC Hills 2 (Akoya by DAMAC) | Studio | 1,882 sqft |
AED 940,000
499 AED/sqft
|
AIM Properties
|
— |
|
|
End Unit | Large Plot | Next to Amenities | DAMAC Hills 2 (Akoya by DAMAC) | 4 | 2,415 sqft |
AED 2,500,000
1,035 AED/sqft
|
Huspy Dubai
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Elegant 2BR | Park View | Vacant | Exclusive | DAMAC Hills 2 (Akoya by DAMAC) | 2 | 1,104 sqft |
AED 1,300,000
1,178 AED/sqft
|
Houzon Real Estate Broker...
|
+5 listings |
|
|
3BR + Store Room | Well Maintained | Spacious | DAMAC Hills 2 (Akoya by DAMAC) | 3 | 1,208 sqft |
AED 1,899,999
1,573 AED/sqft
|
DRE Homes Real Estate
|
+14 listings |
|
|
INVESTOR DEAL | SPACIOUS LAYOUT | HIGH ROI | DAMAC Hills 2 (Akoya by DAMAC) | 4 | 1,208 sqft |
AED 1,850,000
1,531 AED/sqft
|
T N N Properties
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Corner Unit | Roof Terrace | Near Park | DAMAC Hills 2 (Akoya by DAMAC) | 3 | 1,531 sqft |
AED 1,850,000
1,208 AED/sqft
|
Huspy Dubai
|
— |
|
|
Upgraded | Furnished | Park Facing | DAMAC Hills 2 (Akoya by DAMAC) | 3 | 1,208 sqft |
AED 1,400,000
1,159 AED/sqft
|
Spring Field Real Estate
|
+13 listings |
|
|
3BR Villa with Balcony | Aquilegia DAMAC Hills 2 | DAMAC Hills 2 (Akoya by DAMAC) | 3 | 1,208 sqft |
AED 1,580,000
1,308 AED/sqft
|
Spring Field Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Corner Unit | Single Row | Largest Plot | DAMAC Hills 2 (Akoya by DAMAC) | 3 | 2,242 sqft |
AED 2,000,000
892 AED/sqft
|
Huspy Dubai
|
— |
|
|
3BR + Maid Corner Townhouse | Extra Space & Privacy | DAMAC Hills 2 (Akoya by DAMAC) | 3 | 1,882 sqft |
AED 1,800,000
957 AED/sqft
|
Forefront Realty
|
— |
|
|
3BR Villa l Close to Amenities l Spacious Layout | DAMAC Hills 2 (Akoya by DAMAC) | 3 | 1,882 sqft |
AED 2,090,000
1,111 AED/sqft
|
Spring Field Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
3BR Townhouse | Camelia Villas – DAMAC Hills 2 | DAMAC Hills 2 (Akoya by DAMAC) | 3 | 1,924 sqft |
AED 1,950,000
1,013 AED/sqft
|
Z & S Real Estate Brokers
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Distress Deal | Exclusive Middle Unit | Premium Community | DAMAC Hills 2 (Akoya by DAMAC) | 3 | 1,208 sqft |
AED 2,100,000
1,738 AED/sqft
|
World One Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
5 Bed Twin Villa | Park Greens | Spacious | DAMAC Hills 2 (Akoya by DAMAC) | 5 | 2,462 sqft |
AED 2,900,000
1,178 AED/sqft
|
Vivid Living Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
HO Q2 2026 | Exclusive | Corner Unit I AED 2.45M I Close to... | DAMAC Hills 2 (Akoya by DAMAC) | 4 | 1,842 sqft |
AED 2,450,000
1,330 AED/sqft
|
Impressive Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Corner | 3BR+Maid Room | Back-to-back | DAMAC Hills 2 (Akoya by DAMAC) | 3 | 2,254 sqft |
AED 1,900,000
843 AED/sqft
|
Aurantius Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
CORNER UNIT | GENUINE RESALE | GATED COMMUNITY | DAMAC Hills 2 (Akoya by DAMAC) | 2 | 1,013 sqft |
AED 1,450,000
1,431 AED/sqft
|
Binayah Properties
|
+1 listings |
|
|
AED 2,500,000
1,035 AED/sqft
|
Huspy Dubai
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Hand Over Q4 2026 | Off-Plan | Water Views | DAMAC Hills 2 (Akoya by DAMAC) | 1 | 552 sqft |
AED 850,000
1,540 AED/sqft
|
A Squared Real Estate
|
+3 listings |
|
|
Original Price | Corner Special Unit | Great Deal | DAMAC Hills 2 (Akoya by DAMAC) | 3 | 1,875 sqft |
AED 2,000,000
1,067 AED/sqft
|
Perfect Living Real Estat...
|
— |
|
|
Upgraded | Turnkey | Vacant | Motivated Seller | DAMAC Hills 2 (Akoya by DAMAC) | 3 | 2,400 sqft |
AED 2,700,000
1,125 AED/sqft
|
E N D Properties
|
— |