| Property | Area | Rooms | Size | Price | Agent | Duplicates | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
Off-Plan | Completion Q2 2026 | Classic View | DAMAC Hills 2 (Akoya by DAMAC) | 4 | 2,036 sqft |
AED 2,660,784
1,307 AED/sqft
|
A Squared Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Vacant On Transfer | Ready To Move In | Renovated | DAMAC Hills 2 (Akoya by DAMAC) | 3 | 2,136 sqft |
AED 1,975,000
924 AED/sqft
|
Al Amman Properties
|
— |
|
|
HO Q1 2027 | Great Investment | Motivated Seller | DAMAC Hills 2 (Akoya by DAMAC) | 4 | 1,309 sqft |
AED 1,991,000
1,521 AED/sqft
|
EVA Real Estate - Dubai
|
— |
|
|
Ready Villa| Private Pool| Custom Built| Exclusive | DAMAC Hills 2 (Akoya by DAMAC) | 3 | 2,679 sqft |
AED 3,200,000
1,194 AED/sqft
|
Phoenix Homes Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Mid Floor | Pool View | High ROI | DAMAC Hills 2 (Akoya by DAMAC) | 1 | 557 sqft |
AED 799,999
1,436 AED/sqft
|
Apex Homes DXB
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Twin Villa | Q1 2027 | Water View | DAMAC Hills 2 (Akoya by DAMAC) | 5 | 2,462 sqft |
AED 3,701,616
1,503 AED/sqft
|
A Squared Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Luxury Twin Villa with Direct Lagoon View in Park Greens 2,... | DAMAC Hills 2 (Akoya by DAMAC) | 5 | 2,462 sqft |
AED 3,100,000
1,259 AED/sqft
|
Cube City Real Estate
|
+8 listings |
|
|
Prime Investment Opportunity – 2-Bedroom Apartment in DAMAC... | DAMAC Hills 2 (Akoya by DAMAC) | 2 | 1,013 sqft |
AED 1,500,000
1,481 AED/sqft
|
R A R Properties
|
— |
|
|
Rooftop Access | Near Entrance | Cavalli Finish | DAMAC Hills 2 (Akoya by DAMAC) | 3 | 1,208 sqft |
AED 1,400,000
1,159 AED/sqft
|
Metropolitan Premium Prop...
|
— |
|
|
Resort Style Amenities I 4 BR I End Unit | Violet@DH2 | DAMAC Hills 2 (Akoya by DAMAC) | 4 | 1,922 sqft |
AED 2,300,000
1,197 AED/sqft
|
Hatimi Properties
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Multiple Units I Modern 4BR Townhouse I Large END Unit I | DAMAC Hills 2 (Akoya by DAMAC) | 4 | 1,989 sqft |
AED 2,300,000
1,156 AED/sqft
|
Hatimi Properties
|
— |
|
|
Exclusive! End Unit I Large 4 Bedrooms + Study Room | DAMAC Hills 2 (Akoya by DAMAC) | 4 | 1,843 sqft |
AED 2,320,000
1,259 AED/sqft
|
Hatimi Properties
|
+6 listings |
|
|
Single Row | R2M | Rented | Motivated Seller | DAMAC Hills 2 (Akoya by DAMAC) | 3 | 2,500 sqft |
AED 2,300,000
920 AED/sqft
|
Metropolitan Premium Prop...
|
— |
|
|
Brand New 4BR Villa | Best Deal | Handover Soon | DAMAC Hills 2 (Akoya by DAMAC) | 4 | 1,215 sqft |
AED 1,900,000
1,564 AED/sqft
|
Dwello Dreams Properties
|
+4 listings |
|
|
Luxury and Elegant | G+2 4BR | Best Price | DAMAC Hills 2 (Akoya by DAMAC) | 4 | 1,215 sqft |
AED 2,053,000
1,690 AED/sqft
|
Hatimi Properties
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Urgent Resale: 4 Bed + Maids | Violet, DAMAC Hills 2 | Excep... | DAMAC Hills 2 (Akoya by DAMAC) | 4 | 1,215 sqft |
AED 1,920,000
1,580 AED/sqft
|
Dwello Dreams Properties
|
— |
|
|
Corner Unit | Motivated Seller | Close to Lagoon | DAMAC Hills 2 (Akoya by DAMAC) | 4 | 1,832 sqft |
AED 2,650,000
1,446 AED/sqft
|
Metropolitan Premium Prop...
|
— |
|
|
RENTED / SPACIOUS FAMILY HOME / SINGLE ROW | DAMAC Hills 2 (Akoya by DAMAC) | 3 | 1,895 sqft |
AED 2,199,999
1,161 AED/sqft
|
Home Sweet Home Real Esta...
|
— |
|
|
Genuine Resale | Luxury Living | Investor Deal | DAMAC Hills 2 (Akoya by DAMAC) | 1 | 553 sqft |
AED 870,000
1,572 AED/sqft
|
Oak And Stone Properties
|
— |
|
|
CORNER UNIT | L SHAPE GARDEN | 3+ MAID | VACANT SOON | NO AG... | DAMAC Hills 2 (Akoya by DAMAC) | 3 | 1,994 sqft |
AED 1,950,000
978 AED/sqft
|
Uphunt Properties
|
— |
|
|
Modern 2 BR Apartment | Evergreens DAMAC Hills 2 | DAMAC Hills 2 (Akoya by DAMAC) | 2 | 884 sqft |
AED 1,149,000
1,300 AED/sqft
|
Metropolitan Premium Prop...
|
— |
|
|
Elegant Interior | Luxury Living | Handover 2026 | DAMAC Hills 2 (Akoya by DAMAC) | 4 | 1,214 sqft |
AED 2,000,000
1,647 AED/sqft
|
K D K Real Estate
|
+30 listings |
|
|
GENUINE RESALE | Rented | 3Bed -Rented Unit| SPACIOUS LAYOUT... | DAMAC Hills 2 (Akoya by DAMAC) | 3 | 1,703 sqft |
AED 1,400,000
822 AED/sqft
|
Novara Properties
|
— |
|
|
GENUINE RESALE | Rented | 3Bed - Rented | SPACIOUS LAYOUT RR... | DAMAC Hills 2 (Akoya by DAMAC) | 3 | 1,703 sqft |
AED 1,400,000
822 AED/sqft
|
Novara Properties
|
— |
|
|
GENUINE RESALE | 4BR+ Storage | SPACIOUS LAYOUT TH12-E | Han... | DAMAC Hills 2 (Akoya by DAMAC) | 4 | 1,944 sqft |
AED 2,100,000
1,080 AED/sqft
|
Novara Properties
|
— |