| Property | Area | Rooms | Size | Price | Agent | Duplicates | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
GENUINE RESALE | 4BR+ Storage | SPACIOUS LAYOUT TH12-M | Han... | DAMAC Hills 2 (Akoya by DAMAC) | 4 | 1,944 sqft |
AED 2,100,000
1,080 AED/sqft
|
Novara Properties
|
— |
|
|
3BR Villa | Garden View | Garden view| Vastu Compliant | Cam... | DAMAC Hills 2 (Akoya by DAMAC) | 3 | 2,009 sqft |
AED 2,100,000
1,045 AED/sqft
|
Urban Luxe Realty
|
+1 listings |
|
|
High Floor | Near Amenities | Luxury Living | DAMAC Hills 2 (Akoya by DAMAC) | 2 | 834 sqft |
AED 1,200,000
1,439 AED/sqft
|
D AND B Properties
|
+2 listings |
|
|
BRAND NEW 4 BEDS TOWNHOUSE | OPEN VIEW | VASTU | DAMAC Hills 2 (Akoya by DAMAC) | 4 | 1,225 sqft |
AED 2,200,000
1,796 AED/sqft
|
Yoho Properties
|
+1 listings |
|
|
3BR Villa with Maid | Avencia 2 | Handover Soon | DAMAC Hills 2 (Akoya by DAMAC) | 3 | 1,992 sqft |
AED 2,200,000
1,105 AED/sqft
|
Union Square House Real E...
|
— |
|
|
DDA approved designed BUA 4142 Sqft | Ready for construction | DAMAC Hills 2 (Akoya by DAMAC) | Studio | 4,142 sqft |
AED 1,500,000
362 AED/sqft
|
Millennial Money Real Est...
|
— |
|
|
Motivated Seller | Payment Plan | Elegant Villa | DAMAC Hills 2 (Akoya by DAMAC) | 4 | 1,214 sqft |
AED 2,091,000
1,722 AED/sqft
|
Luxfolio Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Fast Sale | 3 Bed Villa | Prime Location | DAMAC Hills 2 (Akoya by DAMAC) | 3 | 1,924 sqft |
AED 2,200,000
1,143 AED/sqft
|
The Network
|
+2 listings |
|
|
modern 1 bed | Gated Community | high floor | DAMAC Hills 2 (Akoya by DAMAC) | 1 | 552 sqft |
AED 820,000
1,486 AED/sqft
|
Oia Properties - Sale
|
+4 listings |
|
|
5BR Twin Villa | Park Green 3 | DAMAC Hills 2 | DAMAC Hills 2 (Akoya by DAMAC) | 5 | 3,541 sqft |
AED 4,200,000
1,186 AED/sqft
|
X Space Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Stunning Villa | Private Garden | Modern Amenities | DAMAC Hills 2 (Akoya by DAMAC) | 3 | 1,925 sqft |
AED 1,900,000
987 AED/sqft
|
Stage Properties
|
— |
|
|
Handed Over | Vastu Compliant | 3 Bedroom | DAMAC Hills 2 (Akoya by DAMAC) | 3 | 1,208 sqft |
AED 1,899,999
1,573 AED/sqft
|
DRE Homes Real Estate
|
+14 listings |
|
|
High Floor|Exclusive|Luxury Living|Payment Plan | DAMAC Hills 2 (Akoya by DAMAC) | 2 | 802 sqft |
AED 1,150,000
1,434 AED/sqft
|
Indus Real Estate - Branc...
|
— |
|
|
SPACIOUS | VACANT | CORNER UNIT | 3+ MAIDS | B2B | DAMAC Hills 2 (Akoya by DAMAC) | 3 | 1,881 sqft |
AED 1,850,000
984 AED/sqft
|
Stage Properties
|
+3 listings |
|
|
FACING COMMUNITY CENTER- UPGRADED- PARK VIEW | DAMAC Hills 2 (Akoya by DAMAC) | 6 | 3,575 sqft |
AED 5,700,000
1,594 AED/sqft
|
Throne Properties
|
— |
|
|
DISTRESS DEAL | CLASSIC VIEW | MODERN UNIT | DAMAC Hills 2 (Akoya by DAMAC) | 2 | 834 sqft |
AED 950,000
1,139 AED/sqft
|
Ashbourne Row Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Off Plan Resale | Q4 2026 | Brand New | DAMAC Hills 2 (Akoya by DAMAC) | 1 | 538 sqft |
AED 680,000
1,265 AED/sqft
|
A Squared Real Estate
|
+3 listings |
|
|
Genuine Resale | Prime Location | Excellent Rental Potential | DAMAC Hills 2 (Akoya by DAMAC) | 4 | 2,352 sqft |
AED 1,900,000
808 AED/sqft
|
K U N Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Great Deal! Below Market Price | 4BR Townhouse | DAMAC Hills 2 (Akoya by DAMAC) | 4 | 1,208 sqft |
AED 1,850,000
1,531 AED/sqft
|
Brookhaven Properties
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Below OP | Mid Floor | Amazing Park View | DAMAC Hills 2 (Akoya by DAMAC) | 1 | 553 sqft |
AED 684,999
1,239 AED/sqft
|
Apex Homes DXB
|
+8 listings |
|
|
Direct Access to Community Park| 5+Maid Room | DAMAC Hills 2 (Akoya by DAMAC) | 5 | 2,462 sqft |
AED 3,600,000
1,462 AED/sqft
|
Al Sabah Glory Real Estat...
|
+4 listings |
|
|
Fully Furnished Studio | Vacant on Transfer | DAMAC Hills 2 (Akoya by DAMAC) | Studio | 418 sqft |
AED 560,000
1,340 AED/sqft
|
Friends Guide Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Single Row | Brand New Build | Great Plot | DAMAC Hills 2 (Akoya by DAMAC) | 4 | 2,417 sqft |
AED 2,250,000
931 AED/sqft
|
Allsopp & Allsopp - Motor...
|
— |
|
|
5Beds+Maids | Genuine Seller | Negotiable |1% pp | DAMAC Hills 2 (Akoya by DAMAC) | 5 | 2,462 sqft |
AED 3,050,000
1,239 AED/sqft
|
Hatimi Properties
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Lagoon View | Park View | Single Row | DAMAC Hills 2 (Akoya by DAMAC) | 5 | 2,462 sqft |
AED 3,330,000
1,352 AED/sqft
|
Gala Home Real Estate
|
+4 listings |