| Property | Area | Rooms | Size | Price | Agent | Duplicates | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
Spacious & Luxurious 4 Bedroom | Great Location | DAMAC Hills 2 (Akoya by DAMAC) | 4 | 1,215 sqft |
AED 2,055,000
1,691 AED/sqft
|
Hatimi Properties
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Exclusive 4BR Townhouse I Vibrant Green Community | DAMAC Hills 2 (Akoya by DAMAC) | 4 | 1,215 sqft |
AED 2,207,403
1,817 AED/sqft
|
Hatimi Properties
|
+4 listings |
|
|
LUXURY 4-BEDS | SPACIOUS LAYOUT | PRIME LOCATION | DAMAC Hills 2 (Akoya by DAMAC) | 4 | 1,215 sqft |
AED 2,040,000
1,679 AED/sqft
|
Hatimi Properties
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Spacious 4-Bedroom | Luxury | Perfect Blend of Comfort | DAMAC Hills 2 (Akoya by DAMAC) | 4 | 1,214 sqft |
AED 2,035,000
1,676 AED/sqft
|
Hatimi Properties
|
+2 listings |
|
|
G+2 | Exclusive | Multiple Corner Units | DAMAC Hills 2 (Akoya by DAMAC) | 4 | 2,097 sqft |
AED 2,500,000
1,192 AED/sqft
|
Hatimi Properties
|
+1 listings |
|
|
4 Bedroom Townhouse I G+2 I Large Corner Plot | DAMAC Hills 2 (Akoya by DAMAC) | 4 | 1,779 sqft |
AED 2,500,000
1,405 AED/sqft
|
Hatimi Properties
|
— |
|
|
Ultra-Luxurious 4-Beds Townhouse | Lush Greenery | DAMAC Hills 2 (Akoya by DAMAC) | 4 | 1,215 sqft |
AED 2,207,403
1,817 AED/sqft
|
Hatimi Properties
|
+4 listings |
|
|
Modern 4 BR I Great Priced Single Row Townhouse | DAMAC Hills 2 (Akoya by DAMAC) | 4 | 1,215 sqft |
AED 2,207,403
1,817 AED/sqft
|
Hatimi Properties
|
+4 listings |
|
|
Single Row I G+2 I Contemporary I 4-Bedrooms | DAMAC Hills 2 (Akoya by DAMAC) | 4 | 1,215 sqft |
AED 2,207,403
1,817 AED/sqft
|
Hatimi Properties
|
+4 listings |
|
|
Luxury and Elegant | G+2 I 4BR | Best Price | DAMAC Hills 2 (Akoya by DAMAC) | 4 | 1,214 sqft |
AED 2,050,000
1,689 AED/sqft
|
Hatimi Properties
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Multiple Options | G+2 | Spacious 4 Bedrooms | DAMAC Hills 2 (Akoya by DAMAC) | 4 | 1,214 sqft |
AED 2,050,000
1,689 AED/sqft
|
Hatimi Properties
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Resort-Style Amenities | G+2 | Middle Townhouse | DAMAC Hills 2 (Akoya by DAMAC) | 4 | 1,214 sqft |
AED 1,999,999
1,647 AED/sqft
|
Hatimi Properties
|
+26 listings |
|
|
Spacious 4 BR + Study | G+2 | Multiple Options Available | DAMAC Hills 2 (Akoya by DAMAC) | 4 | 1,214 sqft |
AED 1,999,999
1,647 AED/sqft
|
Hatimi Properties
|
+26 listings |
|
|
Premium Amenities | G+2 | Middle Townhouse | DAMAC Hills 2 (Akoya by DAMAC) | 4 | 1,214 sqft |
AED 2,050,000
1,689 AED/sqft
|
Hatimi Properties
|
+2 listings |
|
|
G+2 | Spacious 4 Bedrooms | Multiple Options | DAMAC Hills 2 (Akoya by DAMAC) | 4 | 1,214 sqft |
AED 2,000,000
1,647 AED/sqft
|
Hatimi Properties
|
+26 listings |
|
|
G+2 | 4 Bedroom Townhouse | Premium Amenities | DAMAC Hills 2 (Akoya by DAMAC) | 4 | 1,214 sqft |
AED 2,000,000
1,647 AED/sqft
|
Hatimi Properties
|
+30 listings |
|
|
Prime Location | 4BR I G+2 | Close to Amenities | DAMAC Hills 2 (Akoya by DAMAC) | 4 | 1,214 sqft |
AED 1,999,999
1,647 AED/sqft
|
Hatimi Properties
|
+26 listings |
|
|
Luxury and Elegant 4BR | Best Price | Spacious G+2 | DAMAC Hills 2 (Akoya by DAMAC) | 4 | 1,214 sqft |
AED 2,000,000
1,647 AED/sqft
|
Hatimi Properties
|
+26 listings |
|
|
Experience Elevated Living In Single Row Cluster VERONA DAMA... | DAMAC Hills 2 (Akoya by DAMAC) | 4 | 1,842 sqft |
AED 2,400,000
1,303 AED/sqft
|
Ninekeys Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Large End Unit, 4 BR+Study, Resort-Style Amenities | DAMAC Hills 2 (Akoya by DAMAC) | 4 | 2,013 sqft |
AED 2,300,000
1,143 AED/sqft
|
Hatimi Properties
|
+1 listings |
|
|
GENIUNE LISTING | PERFECT LOCATION | CHEAPEST 4 BR | DAMAC Hills 2 (Akoya by DAMAC) | 4 | 2,352 sqft |
AED 1,950,000
829 AED/sqft
|
Nexity Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Genuine Resale | Profit Gain | Community View | DAMAC Hills 2 (Akoya by DAMAC) | 2 | 825 sqft |
AED 1,150,000
1,394 AED/sqft
|
fäm Properties - Branch 3...
|
+1 listings |
|
|
SPACIOUS 4 BR | PRIME LOCATION | NEAR TO HANDOVER | DAMAC Hills 2 (Akoya by DAMAC) | 4 | 1,976 sqft |
AED 2,200,000
1,113 AED/sqft
|
H & S Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
4BR Townhouse | Park View | OP Price | Corner Plot | DAMAC Hills 2 (Akoya by DAMAC) | 4 | 2,138 sqft |
AED 2,610,000
1,221 AED/sqft
|
Housess Global Real Estat...
|
+1 listings |
|
|
High ROI | Elegant Unit | Great Deal | DAMAC Hills 2 (Akoya by DAMAC) | 2 | 971 sqft |
AED 1,327,000
1,367 AED/sqft
|
Seven Century Real Estate
|
+4 listings |