| Property | Area | Rooms | Size | Price | Agent | Duplicates | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
High ROI | Elegant Unit | Great Deal | DAMAC Hills 2 (Akoya by DAMAC) | 2 | 1,003 sqft |
AED 1,364,000
1,360 AED/sqft
|
Seven Century Real Estate
|
+3 listings |
|
|
High ROI | Elegant Unit | Great Deal | DAMAC Hills 2 (Akoya by DAMAC) | 2 | 982 sqft |
AED 1,374,000
1,399 AED/sqft
|
Seven Century Real Estate
|
+7 listings |
|
|
PRIME LOCATION | LUXURY LIVING | ELEGANT COMMUNITY | DAMAC Hills 2 (Akoya by DAMAC) | 4 | 1,208 sqft |
AED 1,956,000
1,619 AED/sqft
|
Fajar Realty Real Estate
|
+17 listings |
|
|
GENUINE RESALE | 3BR+ Roof | SPACIOUS LAYOUT TH12-E | Handov... | DAMAC Hills 2 (Akoya by DAMAC) | 3 | 1,944 sqft |
AED 2,100,000
1,080 AED/sqft
|
Novara Properties
|
+1 listings |
|
|
GENUINE RESALE | 4BR+ Storage | SPACIOUS LAYOUT TH12-E | Han... | DAMAC Hills 2 (Akoya by DAMAC) | 4 | 1,944 sqft |
AED 2,100,000
1,080 AED/sqft
|
Novara Properties
|
— |
|
|
AED 2,100,000
1,080 AED/sqft
|
Novara Properties
|
+1 listings |
|
|
GENUINE RESALE | Exclusive | 4BED | SPACIOUS LAYOUT TH12-M |... | DAMAC Hills 2 (Akoya by DAMAC) | 4 | 1,944 sqft |
AED 2,100,000
1,080 AED/sqft
|
Novara Properties
|
— |
|
|
Modern Finishes | Q2 2026 | High Rental | DAMAC Hills 2 (Akoya by DAMAC) | 4 | 1,215 sqft |
AED 1,879,999
1,547 AED/sqft
|
White & Co
|
— |
|
|
Community View | Investor Deal | Spacious Studio in Viridis... | DAMAC Hills 2 (Akoya by DAMAC) | Studio | 355 sqft |
AED 430,000
1,211 AED/sqft
|
Rever Grand Properties
|
— |
|
|
3BR+M | Single Row | Corner Unit | Vacating Soon | DAMAC Hills 2 (Akoya by DAMAC) | 3 | 2,010 sqft |
AED 1,900,000
945 AED/sqft
|
Prime Capital Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Balcony | 3 Bedroom | Near pool | Open View | DAMAC Hills 2 (Akoya by DAMAC) | 3 | 1,704 sqft |
AED 1,300,000
763 AED/sqft
|
Metropolitan Premium Prop...
|
+1 listings |
|
|
DDA Approved designed | Ready to start contruction | DAMAC Hills 2 (Akoya by DAMAC) | Studio | 4,142 sqft |
AED 1,500,000
362 AED/sqft
|
Millennial Money Real Est...
|
— |
|
|
Approved designed | Ready to start contruction | DAMAC Hills 2 (Akoya by DAMAC) | Studio | 4,142 sqft |
AED 1,600,000
386 AED/sqft
|
Millennial Money Real Est...
|
— |
|
|
multiple plots available | Motivated seller | B2B | DAMAC Hills 2 (Akoya by DAMAC) | Studio | 4,142 sqft |
AED 1,550,000
374 AED/sqft
|
Millennial Money Real Est...
|
— |
|
|
3BR Villa with Maid | Avencia 2 | Handover Soon | DAMAC Hills 2 (Akoya by DAMAC) | 3 | 1,992 sqft |
AED 2,200,000
1,105 AED/sqft
|
Union Square House Real E...
|
— |
|
|
Vacant On Transfer / Negotiable / RsM Type | DAMAC Hills 2 (Akoya by DAMAC) | 3 | 1,208 sqft |
AED 1,375,000
1,138 AED/sqft
|
fäm Properties - Branch 4
|
— |
|
|
3BR Townhouse | Aquilegia Cluster | Ready | DAMAC Hills 2 (Akoya by DAMAC) | 3 | 1,208 sqft |
AED 2,000,000
1,656 AED/sqft
|
Xten Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
60-40 PP | Park and Pool View | Negotiable | DAMAC Hills 2 (Akoya by DAMAC) | 4 | 1,215 sqft |
AED 2,000,000
1,646 AED/sqft
|
Billionaire Homes Real Es...
|
+29 listings |
|
|
Spacious Living | Private Garden | Modern Finish | DAMAC Hills 2 (Akoya by DAMAC) | 3 | 1,709 sqft |
AED 1,350,000
790 AED/sqft
|
Metropolitan Premium Prop...
|
— |
|
|
Prime Location | Park View | High Roi | DAMAC Hills 2 (Akoya by DAMAC) | 2 | 991 sqft |
AED 1,312,000
1,324 AED/sqft
|
Beacon Homes Real Estate
|
+9 listings |
|
|
SINGLE ROW | CHEAPEST IN MARKET | GENUINE RESALE | DAMAC Hills 2 (Akoya by DAMAC) | 4 | 1,882 sqft |
AED 2,400,000
1,275 AED/sqft
|
La Capitale Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Vastu Complaint | Brand New | Ready To Move | DAMAC Hills 2 (Akoya by DAMAC) | 3 | 1,208 sqft |
AED 2,000,000
1,655 AED/sqft
|
fäm Properties - Branch 2...
|
+12 listings |
|
|
Prime 2BR | DAMAC Hills 2 | Off-plan Resale | DAMAC Hills 2 (Akoya by DAMAC) | 2 | 834 sqft |
AED 1,250,000
1,499 AED/sqft
|
ASICO Real Estate (Branch...
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Genuine Resale | Motivated Seller | Good Plot | DAMAC Hills 2 (Akoya by DAMAC) | Studio | 1,882 sqft |
AED 999,999
531 AED/sqft
|
La Capitale Real Estate
|
+5 listings |
|
|
Investor Deal | High ROI | Amenities View | DAMAC Hills 2 (Akoya by DAMAC) | 1 | 556 sqft |
AED 720,000
1,294 AED/sqft
|
Foot Print Real Estate -...
|
+1 listings |