| Property | Area | Rooms | Size | Price | Agent | Duplicates | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
Below OP | Investor Off-plan Deal | Motivated Seller | DAMAC Hills 2 (Akoya by DAMAC) | 4 | 1,208 sqft |
AED 1,849,999
1,531 AED/sqft
|
Trinity Real Estate Broke...
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Vastu Complaint | Corner Unit | Landscaped | DAMAC Hills 2 (Akoya by DAMAC) | 3 | 1,832 sqft |
AED 2,300,000
1,255 AED/sqft
|
fäm Properties - Branch 2...
|
— |
|
|
3BR townhouse | Single Row | Resort lifestyle | DAMAC Hills 2 (Akoya by DAMAC) | 3 | 1,234 sqft |
AED 1,600,000
1,297 AED/sqft
|
EMPRO Properties
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Urgent Sale -Best Price -ELO3 | DAMAC Hills 2 (Akoya by DAMAC) | 1 | 552 sqft |
AED 725,000
1,313 AED/sqft
|
Optimum Luxury Properties
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Brand New | Single Row | Vaastu Compliant | DAMAC Hills 2 (Akoya by DAMAC) | 4 | 1,208 sqft |
AED 2,000,000
1,656 AED/sqft
|
fäm Properties - Branch 2...
|
+9 listings |
|
|
Genuine Sale | Investment | Family Community | DAMAC Hills 2 (Akoya by DAMAC) | 4 | 1,215 sqft |
AED 2,150,000
1,769 AED/sqft
|
Homes 4 Life Real Estate...
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Original Price | Pool View | High Floor | DAMAC Hills 2 (Akoya by DAMAC) | 1 | 554 sqft |
AED 690,000
1,245 AED/sqft
|
Masar Alameen Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Park View | Furnished | Exclusive Unit | Spacious | DAMAC Hills 2 (Akoya by DAMAC) | 2 | 1,104 sqft |
AED 1,275,000
1,155 AED/sqft
|
Think Realty Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Genuine Resale | High-ROI | Perfect Investment | DAMAC Hills 2 (Akoya by DAMAC) | 4 | 1,593 sqft |
AED 2,800,000
1,758 AED/sqft
|
Expert Properties
|
— |
|
|
Off-Plan 4BR Townhouse | Park Green 2 | Great ROI | DAMAC Hills 2 (Akoya by DAMAC) | 4 | 2,462 sqft |
AED 3,200,000
1,300 AED/sqft
|
AEON & Trisl Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
R2M1 Type | Prime Location | Vastu | Biggest Layout | DAMAC Hills 2 (Akoya by DAMAC) | 4 | 2,419 sqft |
AED 2,700,000
1,116 AED/sqft
|
Harbor Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Single Row | Nature-Inspired | Top Notch Amenities | DAMAC Hills 2 (Akoya by DAMAC) | 6 | 5,441 sqft |
AED 4,500,000
827 AED/sqft
|
Think Realty Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Move-in Ready, Family Centric | Vacant - Vardon | DAMAC Hills 2 (Akoya by DAMAC) | 3 | 1,670 sqft |
AED 1,450,000
868 AED/sqft
|
M and T Realty Real Estat...
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Move-in Ready, Family Centric | 3BR Vardon Home | DAMAC Hills 2 (Akoya by DAMAC) | 3 | 1,660 sqft |
AED 1,450,000
873 AED/sqft
|
M and T Realty Real Estat...
|
— |
|
|
Upgraded | Fully Furnished | Single Row | DAMAC Hills 2 (Akoya by DAMAC) | 3 | 1,895 sqft |
AED 2,100,000
1,108 AED/sqft
|
LuxLiving Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
SINGLE ROW | UAB | 3BED+MAIDS | RENTED | DAMAC Hills 2 (Akoya by DAMAC) | 3 | 1,881 sqft |
AED 2,200,000
1,170 AED/sqft
|
Yoho Properties
|
— |
|
|
Offplan Resale | Community Living | Lifestyle | DAMAC Hills 2 (Akoya by DAMAC) | 1 | 557 sqft |
AED 820,000
1,472 AED/sqft
|
G T A Luxury Properties
|
+1 listings |
|
|
IDEAL DEAL- 4 BED-CLOSED TO ENTRANCE- VACANT SOON | DAMAC Hills 2 (Akoya by DAMAC) | 4 | 1,208 sqft |
AED 1,300,000
1,076 AED/sqft
|
Throne Properties
|
— |
|
|
VASTU compliant | vacant | Single-Row | DAMAC Hills 2 (Akoya by DAMAC) | 4 | 1,882 sqft |
AED 2,400,000
1,275 AED/sqft
|
fäm Properties - Branch 2...
|
— |
|
|
Elegant 2 BR | Brand New ELO 2 by DAMAC | DAMAC Hills 2 (Akoya by DAMAC) | 2 | 834 sqft |
AED 1,115,000
1,337 AED/sqft
|
fäm Properties - Branch 9
|
— |
|
|
Pool and Park View l High Floor l Spacious Layout | DAMAC Hills 2 (Akoya by DAMAC) | 1 | 552 sqft |
AED 850,000
1,540 AED/sqft
|
Harbor Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Luxury Townhouse | Brand New | Prime Location | DAMAC Hills 2 (Akoya by DAMAC) | 4 | 1,984 sqft |
AED 2,417,000
1,218 AED/sqft
|
Coldwell Banker - Swap Re...
|
— |
|
|
End Corner | Prime Location | Vacant and Upgraded | DAMAC Hills 2 (Akoya by DAMAC) | 3 | 2,271 sqft |
AED 1,900,000
837 AED/sqft
|
Harbor Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Single Row | Negotiable | Vacant | V2 Type | DAMAC Hills 2 (Akoya by DAMAC) | 6 | 3,007 sqft |
AED 3,480,000
1,157 AED/sqft
|
Allsopp & Allsopp - Motor...
|
— |
|
|
Exclusive | Multiple Corner Options | HOQ4 2027 | DAMAC Hills 2 (Akoya by DAMAC) | 4 | 2,415 sqft |
AED 2,676,000
1,108 AED/sqft
|
Driven Properties
|
+1 listings |