| Property | Area | Rooms | Size | Price | Agent | Duplicates | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
Exclusive 5BR Primrose Villa | Single Row | Vacant On March... | DAMAC Hills 2 (Akoya by DAMAC) | 5 | 1,882 sqft |
AED 2,590,000
1,376 AED/sqft
|
Prestia Real Estate
|
+4 listings |
|
|
Vastu Compliant | Payment Plan | Investor Deal | DAMAC Hills 2 (Akoya by DAMAC) | 4 | 2,364 sqft |
AED 2,025,000
857 AED/sqft
|
Driven Properties
|
— |
|
|
Prime Location | Luxury Unit | Spacious Unit | DAMAC Hills 2 (Akoya by DAMAC) | 4 | 2,352 sqft |
AED 1,956,000
832 AED/sqft
|
Property Network Real Est...
|
+3 listings |
|
|
Vacant l Type RRM l Community View l Single Row | DAMAC Hills 2 (Akoya by DAMAC) | 3 | 1,247 sqft |
AED 1,550,000
1,243 AED/sqft
|
Visionary Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Multiple Units | Handover in June 2026 | DAMAC Hills 2 (Akoya by DAMAC) | 4 | 1,215 sqft |
AED 1,999,999
1,646 AED/sqft
|
UNWIND PROPERTIES
|
+29 listings |
|
|
4BR+Study | DISTRESS | 60:40 PP | DAMAC Hills 2 (Akoya by DAMAC) | 4 | 2,352 sqft |
AED 1,790,000
761 AED/sqft
|
Worthy Square Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Perfect Location | Residential Plot | Ready to build | DAMAC Hills 2 (Akoya by DAMAC) | Studio | 1,882 sqft |
AED 965,000
513 AED/sqft
|
R D B Properties
|
— |
|
|
STAND ALONE VILLA | 3BR+ MAID | DIRECT FRM OWNER | DAMAC Hills 2 (Akoya by DAMAC) | 3 | 2,372 sqft |
AED 2,300,000
969 AED/sqft
|
R D B Properties
|
— |
|
|
3Br with Maids Room | Middle Unit | Vastu | DAMAC Hills 2 (Akoya by DAMAC) | 3 | 1,946 sqft |
AED 2,250,000
1,156 AED/sqft
|
Knightsbridge Properties
|
— |
|
|
3BR+Maid | Close Kitchen | Corner Unit | Spacious | DAMAC Hills 2 (Akoya by DAMAC) | 3 | 1,882 sqft |
AED 1,750,000
930 AED/sqft
|
Worthy Square Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Townhouse for sale in Casablanca Boutique Villas, Amazonia | DAMAC Hills 2 (Akoya by DAMAC) | 3 | 2,016 sqft |
AED 1,800,000
893 AED/sqft
|
Worthy Square Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Single Row | VOT 5 Bed + M | Desert View | DAMAC Hills 2 (Akoya by DAMAC) | 5 | 2,516 sqft |
AED 2,499,000
993 AED/sqft
|
White & Co
|
+1 listings |
|
|
DIRCT FRM OWNER | NO COMMISSION | FURNISHED STUDIO | DAMAC Hills 2 (Akoya by DAMAC) | Studio | 423 sqft |
AED 545,000
1,289 AED/sqft
|
R D B Properties
|
+3 listings |
|
|
GENUINE RESALE | Rented | 3Bed | SPACIOUS LAYOUT R2EM | UNFU... | DAMAC Hills 2 (Akoya by DAMAC) | 3 | 2,013 sqft |
AED 1,750,000
869 AED/sqft
|
Novara Properties
|
— |
|
|
3 Bed+Maid | Closed Kitchen | Rented Unit | DAMAC Hills 2 (Akoya by DAMAC) | 3 | 1,882 sqft |
AED 1,900,000
1,010 AED/sqft
|
Noor Alshuaa Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Spacious 6-Bedroom+Maid Villa | Private Swimming Pool | Full... | DAMAC Hills 2 (Akoya by DAMAC) | 6 | 6,550 sqft |
AED 5,800,000
886 AED/sqft
|
Noor Alshuaa Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
3bed TH | B2B | End Corner | Vastu | Multiple | DAMAC Hills 2 (Akoya by DAMAC) | 3 | 1,832 sqft |
AED 2,250,000
1,228 AED/sqft
|
Gold Mark Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Furnished Studio | Bright Unit | Rented | DAMAC Hills 2 (Akoya by DAMAC) | Studio | 423 sqft |
AED 500,000
1,183 AED/sqft
|
Millennial Money Real Est...
|
+6 listings |
|
|
High Floor | Below Op | Green View | Investor Deal | DAMAC Hills 2 (Akoya by DAMAC) | 2 | 834 sqft |
AED 930,000
1,115 AED/sqft
|
fäm Properties - Branch 3...
|
— |
|
|
4BR Villa | Violet 4 | Furnished | Park & Garden View | DAMAC Hills 2 (Akoya by DAMAC) | 4 | 2,345 sqft |
AED 2,100,000
896 AED/sqft
|
Falcon Star Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Offplan Resale | High ROI | Negotiable | DAMAC Hills 2 (Akoya by DAMAC) | 1 | 528 sqft |
AED 700,000
1,326 AED/sqft
|
fäm Properties - Branch 2...
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Modern Living | City View | Investment Wise | DAMAC Hills 2 (Akoya by DAMAC) | 1 | 421 sqft |
AED 550,000
1,305 AED/sqft
|
Prime Y E P Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
HIGH ROI INVESTOR DEAL 3 BEDROOM WITH BASSEMENT | DAMAC Hills 2 (Akoya by DAMAC) | 3 | 2,275 sqft |
AED 1,700,000
747 AED/sqft
|
RealCO Capital Real Estat...
|
— |
|
|
Modern 3 Bedroom + Maid Townhouse in Claret | Prime Location | DAMAC Hills 2 (Akoya by DAMAC) | 3 | 1,768 sqft |
AED 1,850,000
1,046 AED/sqft
|
Afdil Team Alliance Reale...
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Investor Deal | RCM Layout Townhouse | G+2 with Rooftop | DA... | DAMAC Hills 2 (Akoya by DAMAC) | 3 | 1,245 sqft |
AED 1,500,000
1,205 AED/sqft
|
RealCO Capital Real Estat...
|
— |