| Property | Area | Rooms | Size | Price | Agent | Duplicates | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
Exclusive | Luxury 3 Floor Townhouse | Plus Study | DAMAC Hills 2 (Akoya by DAMAC) | 4 | 1,215 sqft |
AED 2,095,000
1,724 AED/sqft
|
D AND B Properties
|
+4 listings |
|
|
INVESTOR DEAL | R2M11 2 Bedroom Townhouse Rented Till June i... | DAMAC Hills 2 (Akoya by DAMAC) | 2 | 2,032 sqft |
AED 1,600,000
787 AED/sqft
|
RealCO Capital Real Estat...
|
— |
|
|
Largest Corner Unit | Hot Deal | Exclusive! | DAMAC Hills 2 (Akoya by DAMAC) | 3 | 1,970 sqft |
AED 1,620,000
823 AED/sqft
|
Top Spaces Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Voilet 4 | Premium 4 BR | Modern Architecture | Hot Deal | DAMAC Hills 2 (Akoya by DAMAC) | 4 | 2,352 sqft |
AED 2,152,000
915 AED/sqft
|
Yes Proptech Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
RENTED | 4 BEDROOM | PRIME LOCATIONN | DAMAC Hills 2 (Akoya by DAMAC) | 4 | 1,224 sqft |
AED 1,720,000
1,405 AED/sqft
|
Yoho Properties
|
— |
|
|
1 Bedroom Apartment | Avencia 43 | Garden Terrace | Open-Pla... | DAMAC Hills 2 (Akoya by DAMAC) | 1 | 1,218 sqft |
AED 870,000
714 AED/sqft
|
Millenium Experts Real Es...
|
— |
|
|
Handed Over | Corner Unit | Vacant On Transfer | DAMAC Hills 2 (Akoya by DAMAC) | 3 | 1,951 sqft |
AED 2,180,000
1,117 AED/sqft
|
Vero Ventures Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Community View | Low Floor | 2 Bedrooms | DAMAC Hills 2 (Akoya by DAMAC) | 2 | 832 sqft |
AED 1,050,000
1,262 AED/sqft
|
Betterhomes - Motor City
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Best Deal | Modern 3BR in Albizia | Prime Location | DAMAC Hills 2 (Akoya by DAMAC) | 3 | 1,208 sqft |
AED 1,500,000
1,242 AED/sqft
|
Almirax Real Estate
|
+7 listings |
|
|
4BR Villa | Pacifica DAMAC Hills 2 | Garden & Desert Views | DAMAC Hills 2 (Akoya by DAMAC) | 4 | 2,391 sqft |
AED 2,180,000
912 AED/sqft
|
Millenium Experts Real Es...
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Vacant 5 BR Townhouse | Ideal Spacious Family Home | DAMAC Hills 2 (Akoya by DAMAC) | 5 | 2,516 sqft |
AED 2,600,000
1,033 AED/sqft
|
Vibgyor Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Camelia 3BR Corner | Prime Location | DAMAC Hills 2 (Akoya by DAMAC) | 3 | 1,943 sqft |
AED 2,100,000
1,081 AED/sqft
|
Novel Homes Properties
|
+2 listings |
|
|
3 Bedroom | R2em Layout | Rented | Back To Back | DAMAC Hills 2 (Akoya by DAMAC) | 3 | 1,882 sqft |
AED 1,800,000
956 AED/sqft
|
fäm Properties - Branch 2...
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Genuine Resale | Luxury Twin Villa / 5 BR + Maid Room | DAMAC Hills 2 (Akoya by DAMAC) | 5 | 3,542 sqft |
AED 3,300,000
932 AED/sqft
|
M&K Real Estate
|
+3 listings |
|
|
Single Row | Investor Deal | Pool View | DAMAC Hills 2 (Akoya by DAMAC) | 6 | 3,471 sqft |
AED 3,800,000
1,095 AED/sqft
|
The Legends Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Landscaped | Open Kitchen | Back to Back | DAMAC Hills 2 (Akoya by DAMAC) | 5 | 2,430 sqft |
AED 2,200,000
905 AED/sqft
|
Huspy Dubai
|
— |
|
|
Spacious Modern | Great Investment | VASTU | DAMAC Hills 2 (Akoya by DAMAC) | 4 | 1,842 sqft |
AED 2,010,000
1,091 AED/sqft
|
fäm Properties - Branch 1...
|
+4 listings |
|
|
Living or Investment | High ROI | Park View | DAMAC Hills 2 (Akoya by DAMAC) | 1 | 558 sqft |
AED 699,999
1,254 AED/sqft
|
DRE Homes Real Estate
|
+4 listings |
|
|
Single Corner Unit | R2-EE Layout | Spacious | DAMAC Hills 2 (Akoya by DAMAC) | 3 | 2,173 sqft |
AED 2,222,000
1,023 AED/sqft
|
Idigov Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Corner Unit Townhouse | Single Row | Damac Hills 2 | DAMAC Hills 2 (Akoya by DAMAC) | 4 | 2,414 sqft |
AED 2,600,000
1,077 AED/sqft
|
Union Square House Real E...
|
— |
|
|
Investor Deal | Furnished | Negotiate | Pool View | DAMAC Hills 2 (Akoya by DAMAC) | Studio | 355 sqft |
AED 500,000
1,408 AED/sqft
|
Homes 4 Life Real Estate...
|
+12 listings |
|
|
BEST PRICED | 4BR UNIT | HIGH ROI | Luxury Living | DAMAC Hills 2 (Akoya by DAMAC) | 4 | 1,208 sqft |
AED 2,150,000
1,780 AED/sqft
|
Homes 4 Life Real Estate...
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Vacant Soon | Single Row | Maid Room | DAMAC Hills 2 (Akoya by DAMAC) | 3 | 1,882 sqft |
AED 1,750,000
930 AED/sqft
|
Foot Print Real Estate -...
|
+1 listings |
|
|
BEST PRICED | 4BR CORNER UNIT | HIGH ROI | DAMAC Hills 2 (Akoya by DAMAC) | 4 | 2,092 sqft |
AED 2,399,000
1,147 AED/sqft
|
Homes 4 Life Real Estate...
|
— |
|
|
Stunning V3 - Big plot - Best location -Single row | DAMAC Hills 2 (Akoya by DAMAC) | 6 | 5,854 sqft |
AED 4,950,000
846 AED/sqft
|
Mountain Gate Real Estate
|
— |