| Property | Area | Rooms | Size | Price | Agent | Duplicates | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
Fully Furnished I Single Row I Luxury Living | DAMAC Hills 2 (Akoya by DAMAC) | 3 | 1,721 sqft |
AED 1,970,000
1,145 AED/sqft
|
Exa Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Investors deal at Damac Hills 2 Juniper - 5BR | DAMAC Hills 2 (Akoya by DAMAC) | 5 | 1,882 sqft |
AED 2,881,000
1,531 AED/sqft
|
Five Sparkles Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Phase 1 | 4 Bedrooms | Multiple Options | DAMAC Hills 2 (Akoya by DAMAC) | 4 | 1,216 sqft |
AED 2,050,000
1,686 AED/sqft
|
Betterhomes - Motor City
|
— |
|
|
Brand New | 3BR Villa + Maid’s Room | Modern Design | Family... | DAMAC Hills 2 (Akoya by DAMAC) | 3 | 1,882 sqft |
AED 1,800,000
957 AED/sqft
|
Luxven Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
3BR + Maid | Corner Unit | Close to Community Facilities | DAMAC Hills 2 (Akoya by DAMAC) | 3 | 1,898 sqft |
AED 1,750,000
922 AED/sqft
|
Luxven Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
GREAT AMENITIES | FAMILY AREA | HANDOVER SOON | DAMAC Hills 2 (Akoya by DAMAC) | 1 | 554 sqft |
AED 680,000
1,228 AED/sqft
|
Loci Properties
|
+7 listings |
|
|
Selling at OP | Direct Pool View | Spacious 2 BHK | Payment... | DAMAC Hills 2 (Akoya by DAMAC) | 2 | 778 sqft |
AED 1,050,000
1,350 AED/sqft
|
Luxven Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
3BR Villa + Maid’s Room | Middle Unite | R2M14 | Family-Frie... | DAMAC Hills 2 (Akoya by DAMAC) | 3 | 1,634 sqft |
AED 1,820,000
1,114 AED/sqft
|
Luxven Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
High Demand | Single Row 3BR Villa + Maid’s Room | Investor... | DAMAC Hills 2 (Akoya by DAMAC) | 3 | 1,882 sqft |
AED 1,750,000
930 AED/sqft
|
Luxven Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
3BR Villa + Maid’s Room | Modern Design | Family-Friendly |... | DAMAC Hills 2 (Akoya by DAMAC) | 3 | 1,897 sqft |
AED 1,750,000
922 AED/sqft
|
Luxven Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Community Expert | 3BR + Maid | Corner | Spacious | DAMAC Hills 2 (Akoya by DAMAC) | 3 | 2,400 sqft |
AED 2,000,000
833 AED/sqft
|
Luxven Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
3BED+Maid | Vacant | Closed Kitchen | Corner Unit | DAMAC Hills 2 (Akoya by DAMAC) | 3 | 1,881 sqft |
AED 1,800,000
957 AED/sqft
|
Luxven Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
3BED+MIAD | Middle Unite | Specious | Rented | R2M | DAMAC Hills 2 (Akoya by DAMAC) | 3 | 1,881 sqft |
AED 2,000,000
1,063 AED/sqft
|
Luxven Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Beautiful 3BR + Maid | R2M14 Type | Family-Friendly Communit... | DAMAC Hills 2 (Akoya by DAMAC) | 3 | 1,634 sqft |
AED 1,785,000
1,092 AED/sqft
|
Luxven Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Investor deal I Resort style amenities I Internal | DAMAC Hills 2 (Akoya by DAMAC) | 4 | 1,215 sqft |
AED 2,100,000
1,728 AED/sqft
|
Fam Properties - Branch 1...
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Stunning 4-BR | Premium Finish | Type 4M | DAMAC Hills 2 (Akoya by DAMAC) | 4 | 1,215 sqft |
AED 2,000,000
1,646 AED/sqft
|
Stage Properties
|
+30 listings |
|
|
Corner unit | Closed Kitchen | Vacant | DAMAC Hills 2 (Akoya by DAMAC) | 3 | 1,881 sqft |
AED 1,850,000
984 AED/sqft
|
KYG Prestige Properties
|
— |
|
|
Well maintained I Community Living I Vacant | DAMAC Hills 2 (Akoya by DAMAC) | 2 | 1,106 sqft |
AED 980,000
886 AED/sqft
|
Ocean Front Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Nature / Smart Townhouse | Modern Green Living in Dubai | Of... | DAMAC Hills 2 (Akoya by DAMAC) | 4 | 2,295 sqft |
AED 2,350,000
1,024 AED/sqft
|
Up Town Home Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Spacious 3 Bedroom + Maid | End Corner | R2EE Layout | DAMAC Hills 2 (Akoya by DAMAC) | 3 | 1,882 sqft |
AED 2,000,000
1,063 AED/sqft
|
Asnel Properties
|
+4 listings |
|
|
3 BHK WITH MAID ROOM PROMO ALERT | DAMAC Hills 2 (Akoya by DAMAC) | 3 | 1,882 sqft |
AED 1,850,000
983 AED/sqft
|
Premium Rise Properties
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Single Row | Corner Unit | Closed Kitchen | DAMAC Hills 2 (Akoya by DAMAC) | 3 | 1,882 sqft |
AED 2,000,000
1,063 AED/sqft
|
fam Properties - Branch 3...
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Genuine Resale | Luxury Twin Villa / 5 BR + Maid Room | DAMAC Hills 2 (Akoya by DAMAC) | 5 | 3,542 sqft |
AED 3,300,000
932 AED/sqft
|
M&K Real Estate
|
+4 listings |
|
|
Close to Park | Payment Plan | High Floor | DAMAC Hills 2 (Akoya by DAMAC) | 2 | 776 sqft |
AED 1,100,000
1,418 AED/sqft
|
Huspy Dubai
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Spacious 5BR Villa | Park Greens 3 | Premium Location in DAM... | DAMAC Hills 2 (Akoya by DAMAC) | 5 | 2,849 sqft |
AED 4,200,000
1,474 AED/sqft
|
Square Deal Real Estate
|
— |