| Property | Area | Rooms | Size | Price | Agent | Duplicates | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
Prime Location | High Floor | Motivated Seller | DAMAC Hills 2 (Akoya by DAMAC) | Studio | 418 sqft |
AED 580,000
1,388 AED/sqft
|
Lux Empire Properties
|
+3 listings |
|
|
4 bedroom townhouse | Corner unit | Damac Hills 2 | DAMAC Hills 2 (Akoya by DAMAC) | 4 | 2,447 sqft |
AED 2,199,999
899 AED/sqft
|
Next Level Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
4 bedroom Townhouse | Next to the Amenities | Damac Hills 2 | DAMAC Hills 2 (Akoya by DAMAC) | 4 | 2,352 sqft |
AED 1,899,999
808 AED/sqft
|
Next Level Real Estate
|
+3 listings |
|
|
Single Row | Prime Location | Genuine Resale | DAMAC Hills 2 (Akoya by DAMAC) | 4 | 1,217 sqft |
AED 2,299,999
1,890 AED/sqft
|
DRE Homes Real Estate
|
+9 listings |
|
|
Below Original Purchase Price | 5Br Semi-Detached Villa | On... | DAMAC Hills 2 (Akoya by DAMAC) | 5 | 2,462 sqft |
AED 3,050,000
1,239 AED/sqft
|
Primal Alliance Real Esta...
|
+1 listings |
|
|
High-Quality | Modern Finishes | Handover Soon | DAMAC Hills 2 (Akoya by DAMAC) | 4 | 1,208 sqft |
AED 2,200,000
1,821 AED/sqft
|
RiseUp
|
+5 listings |
|
|
Luxurious Living | Beautiful Architecture | Motivated Seller | DAMAC Hills 2 (Akoya by DAMAC) | 1 | 540 sqft |
AED 649,999
1,204 AED/sqft
|
K D K Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Single Row | Corner unit | Handover Q2 2025 | DAMAC Hills 2 (Akoya by DAMAC) | 4 | 1,832 sqft |
AED 2,350,000
1,283 AED/sqft
|
Rocky Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Spacious 4BR | Investor deal | Prime Location | DAMAC Hills 2 (Akoya by DAMAC) | 4 | 1,842 sqft |
AED 2,500,000
1,357 AED/sqft
|
Alarfeen Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
1% Monthly Payment Plan | Prime location | Luxury Living | DAMAC Hills 2 (Akoya by DAMAC) | 2 | 1,044 sqft |
AED 1,376,000
1,318 AED/sqft
|
K D K Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
GENUINE RESALE | Rented | 3Bed | SPACIOUS LAYOUT RREM | UNFU... | DAMAC Hills 2 (Akoya by DAMAC) | 3 | 1,919 sqft |
AED 1,500,000
782 AED/sqft
|
Novara Properties
|
— |
|
|
GENUINE RESALE | VAASTU RENTED UNIT | 3BR+MAID | SPACIOUS LA... | DAMAC Hills 2 (Akoya by DAMAC) | 3 | 1,882 sqft |
AED 1,800,000
956 AED/sqft
|
Novara Properties
|
— |
|
|
GENUINE RESALE | Rented | 3Bed | SPACIOUS LAYOUT RREM | UNFU... | DAMAC Hills 2 (Akoya by DAMAC) | 3 | 1,918 sqft |
AED 1,500,000
782 AED/sqft
|
Novara Properties
|
— |
|
|
Geniune Resale | Spacious Corner Unit - Best Priced Unit | 3... | DAMAC Hills 2 (Akoya by DAMAC) | 3 | 1,881 sqft |
AED 1,800,000
957 AED/sqft
|
Novara Properties
|
— |
|
|
INVESTOR DEAL | R2M11 2 Bedroom Townhouse Rented Till June i... | DAMAC Hills 2 (Akoya by DAMAC) | 2 | 2,032 sqft |
AED 1,600,000
787 AED/sqft
|
RealCO Capital Real Estat...
|
— |
|
|
Spacious Layout 4BR | Decent Price | Genuine Resale | DAMAC Hills 2 (Akoya by DAMAC) | 4 | 2,414 sqft |
AED 1,950,000
808 AED/sqft
|
Aura Capital Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Single Row | Large Garden | Tenanted till June | DAMAC Hills 2 (Akoya by DAMAC) | 3 | 1,882 sqft |
AED 2,300,000
1,222 AED/sqft
|
Gi Properties
|
+4 listings |
|
|
INVESTOR DEAL | BELOW OP | HIGH FLOOR | DAMAC Hills 2 (Akoya by DAMAC) | 2 | 884 sqft |
AED 1,190,000
1,346 AED/sqft
|
T N N Properties
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Upgraded | Furnished | Bigger kitchen | 6br+M |V3 | DAMAC Hills 2 (Akoya by DAMAC) | Studio | 4,580 sqft |
AED 5,499,000
1,201 AED/sqft
|
Aile Properties
|
— |
|
|
Corner Unit | Specious Layout | Single Row | Best Price | DAMAC Hills 2 (Akoya by DAMAC) | 3 | 1,940 sqft |
AED 1,850,000
954 AED/sqft
|
T A Q Global Properties
|
+2 listings |
|
|
3 Bedroom Townhouse | Specious Layout | Best Deal | DAMAC Hills 2 (Akoya by DAMAC) | 3 | 1,208 sqft |
AED 1,350,000
1,117 AED/sqft
|
T A Q Global Properties
|
+6 listings |
|
|
SINGLE ROW-LAGOON VIEW-NEAR HANDOVR-SEMI DETACHED | DAMAC Hills 2 (Akoya by DAMAC) | 5 | 3,541 sqft |
AED 3,200,000
904 AED/sqft
|
Throne Properties
|
+3 listings |
|
|
Spacious Three Bed with Maid’s | Middle Unit | | DAMAC Hills 2 (Akoya by DAMAC) | 3 | 1,905 sqft |
AED 2,500,000
1,312 AED/sqft
|
Blue Stone Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Close to OP | Q2 2026 | Investor Deal | DAMAC Hills 2 (Akoya by DAMAC) | 4 | 1,215 sqft |
AED 1,950,000
1,605 AED/sqft
|
White & Co
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Single Row | Near to Water Town | Handover Soon | DAMAC Hills 2 (Akoya by DAMAC) | 4 | 2,352 sqft |
AED 2,300,000
978 AED/sqft
|
AEON & Trisl Real Estate
|
+2 listings |