| Property | Area | Rooms | Size | Price | Agent | Duplicates | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
4 Bedroom | Handover 2026 | Modern Finish | DAMAC Hills 2 (Akoya by DAMAC) | 4 | 2,345 sqft |
AED 1,950,000
832 AED/sqft
|
White & Co
|
— |
|
|
Handover Dec 2025 | Resale price | Single row | Middle Unit | DAMAC Hills 2 (Akoya by DAMAC) | 3 | 2,008 sqft |
AED 1,900,000
946 AED/sqft
|
Prestia Real Estate
|
+3 listings |
|
|
DIRCT FRM OWNER | NO COMMISSION | FURNISHED STUDIO | DAMAC Hills 2 (Akoya by DAMAC) | Studio | 432 sqft |
AED 545,000
1,262 AED/sqft
|
R D B Properties
|
+2 listings |
|
|
3 BR + Multipurpose | Spacious Layout | Great Deal | DAMAC Hills 2 (Akoya by DAMAC) | 3 | 2,443 sqft |
AED 2,000,000
819 AED/sqft
|
Allegiance Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Upgraded | 3bhk+Maid | End Corner Unit Single Row | DAMAC Hills 2 (Akoya by DAMAC) | 3 | 1,895 sqft |
AED 2,100,000
1,108 AED/sqft
|
Throne Properties
|
— |
|
|
Prime location | vacant | brand new | vastu | DAMAC Hills 2 (Akoya by DAMAC) | 3 | 1,832 sqft |
AED 2,200,000
1,201 AED/sqft
|
Homes 4 Life Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Exclusive 1 Bed Apartment Re-sale | Luxury Living | DAMAC Hills 2 (Akoya by DAMAC) | 1 | 557 sqft |
AED 800,000
1,435 AED/sqft
|
H Two U Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Spacious | Balcony | Furnished | Garden View | DAMAC Hills 2 (Akoya by DAMAC) | 3 | 1,882 sqft |
AED 1,750,000
930 AED/sqft
|
PMTL Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
3 bedroom townhouse | back to back | best deal | DAMAC Hills 2 (Akoya by DAMAC) | 3 | 1,671 sqft |
AED 1,400,000
838 AED/sqft
|
T A Q Global Properties
|
— |
|
|
Premium Layout | World Class Amenities | High ROI | DAMAC Hills 2 (Akoya by DAMAC) | 1 | 540 sqft |
AED 649,000
1,202 AED/sqft
|
Property Legacy Premier R...
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Single Row | Near Amenities | Vacant on Transfer | DAMAC Hills 2 (Akoya by DAMAC) | 3 | 2,163 sqft |
AED 2,100,000
971 AED/sqft
|
Property Legacy Premier R...
|
— |
|
|
Prime Location | Fully Furnished | Large Layout | DAMAC Hills 2 (Akoya by DAMAC) | 3 | 1,788 sqft |
AED 1,799,999
1,007 AED/sqft
|
Beacon Homes Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Single Row | Ready to Move in | Community Facing | DAMAC Hills 2 (Akoya by DAMAC) | 6 | 3,026 sqft |
AED 4,300,000
1,421 AED/sqft
|
Huspy Dubai
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Elegant Villa | Great Deal | Spacious Villa | DAMAC Hills 2 (Akoya by DAMAC) | 6 | 2,791 sqft |
AED 3,450,000
1,236 AED/sqft
|
Seven Century Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Investor Deal | High ROI Potential | Flexible PP | DAMAC Hills 2 (Akoya by DAMAC) | 4 | 1,208 sqft |
AED 2,500,000
2,069 AED/sqft
|
S R M International Real...
|
+1 listings |
|
|
High Demand 4 Bedrooms | G + 2 | Handover Q3 2027 | DAMAC Hills 2 (Akoya by DAMAC) | 4 | 2,415 sqft |
AED 2,500,000
1,035 AED/sqft
|
Maison Elite Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Vacant Brand New 3BR+Maid | Prime | R2M | DAMAC Hills 2 (Akoya by DAMAC) | 3 | 1,882 sqft |
AED 2,100,000
1,116 AED/sqft
|
Mountain Gate Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Luxurious 5-Br Villa | High ROI | Q1 2027 | DAMAC Hills 2 (Akoya by DAMAC) | 5 | 2,752 sqft |
AED 3,300,000
1,199 AED/sqft
|
S R M International Real...
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Spacious 1BR | Payment Plan | Great Investment | DAMAC Hills 2 (Akoya by DAMAC) | 1 | 527 sqft |
AED 800,000
1,518 AED/sqft
|
S R M International Real...
|
— |
|
|
GATED COMMUNITY | 3 BEDROOM PLUS MAIDS ROOM | VACANT | BACK... | DAMAC Hills 2 (Akoya by DAMAC) | 3 | 1,881 sqft |
AED 1,750,000
930 AED/sqft
|
T A Q Global Properties
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Gated Community | Spacious 3-Bedroom Townhouse in Vardon Clu... | DAMAC Hills 2 (Akoya by DAMAC) | 3 | 1,208 sqft |
AED 1,300,000
1,076 AED/sqft
|
T A Q Global Properties
|
+3 listings |
|
|
Townhouse I Investment Opportunity I HO-Q2 2026 | DAMAC Hills 2 (Akoya by DAMAC) | 4 | 1,886 sqft |
AED 2,500,000
1,326 AED/sqft
|
S R M International Real...
|
— |
|
|
Resale | Spacious | Modern Living | DAMAC Hills 2 (Akoya by DAMAC) | 4 | 1,215 sqft |
AED 2,600,000
2,140 AED/sqft
|
Delicate Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
BIG PLOT END CORNER LAYOUT 3 BEDROOM TOWNHOUSE AVAILABLE FOR... | DAMAC Hills 2 (Akoya by DAMAC) | 3 | 1,732 sqft |
AED 1,630,000
941 AED/sqft
|
T A Q Global Properties
|
— |
|
|
Brand New | Family-Friendly Community | | DAMAC Hills 2 (Akoya by DAMAC) | 3 | 1,925 sqft |
AED 1,900,000
987 AED/sqft
|
Hills And Bay Real Estate
|
+14 listings |