| Property | Area | Rooms | Size | Price | Agent | Duplicates | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
Brand New 4 Bedroom Townhouse | Ready to Move In | Prime Com... | DAMAC Hills 2 (Akoya by DAMAC) | 4 | 2,262 sqft |
AED 2,400,000
1,061 AED/sqft
|
Storeys Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Fully Upgraded | Rare Layout | Vastu | DAMAC Hills 2 (Akoya by DAMAC) | 4 | 1,888 sqft |
AED 3,000,000
1,589 AED/sqft
|
Huspy Dubai
|
+3 listings |
|
|
Rooftop | Fully Converted Basement | Furnished | DAMAC Hills 2 (Akoya by DAMAC) | 3 | 1,208 sqft |
AED 2,200,000
1,821 AED/sqft
|
Huspy Dubai
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Fully Upgraded | Single Row | Next to Malibu | DAMAC Hills 2 (Akoya by DAMAC) | 3 | 2,190 sqft |
AED 2,200,000
1,005 AED/sqft
|
Huspy Dubai
|
— |
|
|
Brand New | G + 2 | Closed Kitchen | DAMAC Hills 2 (Akoya by DAMAC) | 3 | 1,234 sqft |
AED 2,200,000
1,783 AED/sqft
|
Huspy Dubai
|
— |
|
|
R2M | SPACIOUS | 3 BEDROOM+MAIDS | DAMAC Hills 2 (Akoya by DAMAC) | 3 | 1,881 sqft |
AED 2,100,000
1,116 AED/sqft
|
Yoho Properties
|
+1 listings |
|
|
FREE HOLD GATTED COMMUNITY 3BR TOWNHOUSE | DAMAC Hills 2 (Akoya by DAMAC) | 3 | 1,208 sqft |
AED 1,350,000
1,118 AED/sqft
|
T A Q Global Properties
|
+6 listings |
|
|
Your Family Sanctuary Awaits | High Capital Appreciation | P... | DAMAC Hills 2 (Akoya by DAMAC) | 3 | 1,907 sqft |
AED 2,300,000
1,206 AED/sqft
|
AX Premium Properties
|
— |
|
|
Classic View | Luxury Living | Motivated Seller | DAMAC Hills 2 (Akoya by DAMAC) | 1 | 619 sqft |
AED 830,000
1,341 AED/sqft
|
Seven Century Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Luxury Living in a Green Community | Amenities View | DAMAC Hills 2 (Akoya by DAMAC) | 2 | 914 sqft |
AED 1,172,000
1,282 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+7 listings |
|
|
For Sale | Spacious 3-Bedroom Townhouse | Ready To Move | DAMAC Hills 2 (Akoya by DAMAC) | 3 | 1,882 sqft |
AED 2,500,000
1,329 AED/sqft
|
Vierra Property
|
— |
|
|
R2M|VOT|WELL MAINTAINED|HUGE BUA | DAMAC Hills 2 (Akoya by DAMAC) | 3 | 2,400 sqft |
AED 2,500,000
1,042 AED/sqft
|
Throne Properties
|
— |
|
|
Modern 1 Bedroom Apartment | Resort-Style Living | DAMAC Hil... | DAMAC Hills 2 (Akoya by DAMAC) | 1 | 540 sqft |
AED 645,000
1,194 AED/sqft
|
Prestige Palace Property
|
— |
|
|
Townhouse with Closed Kitchen| G plus 2 | Backyard | DAMAC Hills 2 (Akoya by DAMAC) | 3 | 1,235 sqft |
AED 2,100,000
1,701 AED/sqft
|
Classic Properties Real E...
|
— |
|
|
Selling at OP | Near to Amenities | Spacious Villa | DAMAC Hills 2 (Akoya by DAMAC) | 5 | 3,089 sqft |
AED 3,300,000
1,068 AED/sqft
|
Slash Properties
|
— |
|
|
Unfurnished Spacious 3-Bedroom Townhouse in Vardon Cluster,... | DAMAC Hills 2 (Akoya by DAMAC) | 3 | 1,208 sqft |
AED 1,350,000
1,118 AED/sqft
|
T A Q Global Properties
|
+5 listings |
|
|
PRIME LOCATION | 3 BEDROOM TOWNHOUSE |TENANTED | | DAMAC Hills 2 (Akoya by DAMAC) | 3 | 1,208 sqft |
AED 1,350,000
1,118 AED/sqft
|
T A Q Global Properties
|
+5 listings |
|
|
Cheapest 5 Bed Semi Detach Villa in Dubai | DAMAC Hills 2 (Akoya by DAMAC) | Studio | 2,505 sqft |
AED 3,200,000
1,277 AED/sqft
|
Emerald Estates Propertie...
|
— |
|
|
Spacious Corner 3BR + Maid | Unfurnished | Special Cash Deal | DAMAC Hills 2 (Akoya by DAMAC) | Studio | 1,882 sqft |
AED 1,750,000
930 AED/sqft
|
Astera Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Large 4 Bedroom | Single row | Park View | Middle unit | DAMAC Hills 2 (Akoya by DAMAC) | 4 | 2,261 sqft |
AED 1,930,000
854 AED/sqft
|
Foot Print Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
VOT R2EM | 3 Bedroom + Maid | Single Row | DAMAC Hills 2 (Akoya by DAMAC) | 3 | 1,792 sqft |
AED 1,780,000
993 AED/sqft
|
White & Co
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Towenhouse | Modern Living | Prime Location | DAMAC Hills 2 (Akoya by DAMAC) | 3 | 1,208 sqft |
AED 1,950,000
1,614 AED/sqft
|
Vierra Property
|
+4 listings |
|
|
Modern 1BR Apartment with Classic View | ELO 3 | DAMAC Hills 2 (Akoya by DAMAC) | 1 | 527 sqft |
AED 750,000
1,423 AED/sqft
|
Xten Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Spacious 4 BR Townhouse in Damac Hills 2 - 70/30 Payment Pla... | DAMAC Hills 2 (Akoya by DAMAC) | 4 | 2,352 sqft |
AED 2,100,000
893 AED/sqft
|
Laiba Real Estate
|
+3 listings |
|
|
Lake View | Vastu Unit | 5-Bedroom Villa | Park Greens | Dam... | DAMAC Hills 2 (Akoya by DAMAC) | 5 | 3,542 sqft |
AED 3,400,000
960 AED/sqft
|
Modelux Properties
|
+1 listings |