| Property | Area | Rooms | Size | Price | Agent | Duplicates | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
Spacious Middle Unit | Family Community | VOT | DAMAC Hills 2 (Akoya by DAMAC) | 4 | 1,744 sqft |
AED 1,530,000
877 AED/sqft
|
Luxury Escapes Real Estat...
|
— |
|
|
Spacious 3BR | Single Row | Ready to Move | DAMAC Hills 2 (Akoya by DAMAC) | 3 | 1,208 sqft |
AED 1,250,000
1,035 AED/sqft
|
Classic Properties Real E...
|
— |
|
|
Post Handover | Fully Furnished | Investor Deal | DAMAC Hills 2 (Akoya by DAMAC) | Studio | 356 sqft |
AED 529,550
1,488 AED/sqft
|
Homes 4 Life Real Estate...
|
+1 listings |
|
|
| Upgraded & Furnished 3BR + Maid | Corner Unit | Single Row... | DAMAC Hills 2 (Akoya by DAMAC) | 3 | 1,709 sqft |
AED 2,100,000
1,229 AED/sqft
|
Al Huraiz Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Exclusive | Corner Unit | Bright and Spacious | DAMAC Hills 2 (Akoya by DAMAC) | 4 | 1,832 sqft |
AED 2,340,000
1,277 AED/sqft
|
D AND B Properties
|
— |
|
|
Single row 3BR town house in SANCTNARY, DAMAC Hills 2 | DAMAC Hills 2 (Akoya by DAMAC) | 3 | 1,795 sqft |
AED 1,649,000
919 AED/sqft
|
Sky Properties
|
— |
|
|
Exclusive Hawthorn Plot | Your Dream Home Awaits | DAMAC Hills 2 (Akoya by DAMAC) | Studio | 1,882 sqft |
AED 899,999
478 AED/sqft
|
Country Home Real Estate...
|
— |
|
|
End Corner | Brand New | Single Row | DAMAC Hills 2 (Akoya by DAMAC) | 4 | 2,327 sqft |
AED 2,400,000
1,031 AED/sqft
|
Huspy Dubai
|
+1 listings |
|
|
4-BHK | Flexible Payment Plan | Luxury Home | DAMAC Hills 2 (Akoya by DAMAC) | 4 | 1,208 sqft |
AED 1,879,999
1,556 AED/sqft
|
DRE Homes Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
DISTRESS / Below OP / Investor deal | DAMAC Hills 2 (Akoya by DAMAC) | 4 | 1,208 sqft |
AED 1,879,999
1,556 AED/sqft
|
DRE Homes Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Luxury Living | High ROI | High Floor | DAMAC Hills 2 (Akoya by DAMAC) | 1 | 554 sqft |
AED 649,950
1,173 AED/sqft
|
Dacha Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
5 Bedroom Villa | Elegant Living | Good Investment | DAMAC Hills 2 (Akoya by DAMAC) | 5 | 2,467 sqft |
AED 3,600,000
1,459 AED/sqft
|
fäm Properties - Branch 3...
|
+4 listings |
|
|
Camelia, Damac Hills 2 (Akoya By Damac), Dubai | DAMAC Hills 2 (Akoya by DAMAC) | 4 | 1,208 sqft |
AED 1,990,000
1,647 AED/sqft
|
fäm Properties - Branch 3...
|
+10 listings |
|
|
FRIENDLY FAMILY FREE HOLD COMMUNITY 3BR TOWNHOUSE | DAMAC Hills 2 (Akoya by DAMAC) | 3 | 1,208 sqft |
AED 1,300,000
1,076 AED/sqft
|
T A Q Global Properties
|
+3 listings |
|
|
FULLY UPGRADED | R2M1 | LUXURY | BEST LAYOUT | DAMAC Hills 2 (Akoya by DAMAC) | 4 | 1,888 sqft |
AED 3,000,000
1,589 AED/sqft
|
Nuvello Real Estate
|
+4 listings |
|
|
Fully Upgraded | Furnished | Vacant on Transfer | DAMAC Hills 2 (Akoya by DAMAC) | 3 | 1,802 sqft |
AED 1,999,999
1,110 AED/sqft
|
LuxLiving Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Modern 4BR Home | Corner Unit I Violet 1 | DAMAC Hills 2 (Akoya by DAMAC) | 4 | 2,145 sqft |
AED 2,500,000
1,165 AED/sqft
|
Homes & Beyond Real Estat...
|
— |
|
|
Vardon | DAMAC Hills 2 | Dubai | DAMAC Hills 2 (Akoya by DAMAC) | 3 | 1,208 sqft |
AED 1,300,000
1,076 AED/sqft
|
Nine Hundred Seventy One...
|
+4 listings |
|
|
Vacant | RREM | Upgraded | Single Row | DAMAC Hills 2 (Akoya by DAMAC) | 3 | 1,802 sqft |
AED 1,999,999
1,110 AED/sqft
|
Espace Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
GATTED COMMUNITY FREE HOLD 3BR TOWNHOUSE NICE LAYOUT | DAMAC Hills 2 (Akoya by DAMAC) | 3 | 1,208 sqft |
AED 1,400,000
1,159 AED/sqft
|
T A Q Global Properties
|
+14 listings |
|
|
Investor Deal 3BR + Maid Villa | Best Price | DAMAC Hills 2 (Akoya by DAMAC) | 3 | 1,882 sqft |
AED 1,800,000
956 AED/sqft
|
Friends Guide Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Resale | Investor Deal | Modern Unit | DAMAC Hills 2 (Akoya by DAMAC) | 1 | 544 sqft |
AED 750,000
1,378 AED/sqft
|
Rich Key Properties
|
+3 listings |
|
|
Fully Furnished | Monthly available | Prime Area | DAMAC Hills 2 (Akoya by DAMAC) | 3 | 1,208 sqft |
AED 1,499,999
1,242 AED/sqft
|
RTI Real Estate
|
+8 listings |
|
|
Pool View | Good ROI | Spacious | Balcony | DAMAC Hills 2 (Akoya by DAMAC) | Studio | 429 sqft |
AED 525,000
1,224 AED/sqft
|
Throne Properties
|
+6 listings |
|
|
VACANT ON TRANSFER | 3 BEDROOM | SINGLE ROW | GATED COMMUNTY... | DAMAC Hills 2 (Akoya by DAMAC) | 3 | 1,208 sqft |
AED 1,400,000
1,159 AED/sqft
|
T A Q Global Properties
|
+13 listings |