| Property | Area | Rooms | Size | Price | Agent | Duplicates | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
Fully Equipped Studio | Pool View | Appliances | DAMAC Hills 2 (Akoya by DAMAC) | Studio | 420 sqft |
AED 450,000
1,071 AED/sqft
|
Classic Properties Real E...
|
— |
|
|
3-BED|VACANT|NEAR COMMUNITY CENTRE|WELL-MAINTAINED | DAMAC Hills 2 (Akoya by DAMAC) | 3 | 2,099 sqft |
AED 1,700,000
810 AED/sqft
|
Hills And Bay Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Corner Unit - Big Plot - Large Layout - June 2026 | DAMAC Hills 2 (Akoya by DAMAC) | 4 | 2,415 sqft |
AED 2,550,000
1,056 AED/sqft
|
Desear Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Brand New | Near Amenities | Family Home | DAMAC Hills 2 (Akoya by DAMAC) | 4 | 1,214 sqft |
AED 2,250,000
1,853 AED/sqft
|
haus & haus Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
3 BR Corner Villa | Ready to Move In Villa | DAMAC Hills 2 | DAMAC Hills 2 (Akoya by DAMAC) | 3 | 1,882 sqft |
AED 1,850,000
983 AED/sqft
|
Z & S Real Estate Brokers
|
+1 listings |
|
|
SPACIOUS 2 BEDROOM | VACANT ON TRANSFER | GATED COMMUNITY |... | DAMAC Hills 2 (Akoya by DAMAC) | 2 | 1,106 sqft |
AED 1,200,000
1,085 AED/sqft
|
T A Q Global Properties
|
+4 listings |
|
|
Exquisite and Fully Custom Built | 3BR | RREM | DAMAC Hills 2 (Akoya by DAMAC) | 3 | 1,696 sqft |
AED 2,099,999
1,238 AED/sqft
|
Metropolitan Premium Prop...
|
— |
|
|
Elegant Modern Design | Investor Opportunity | DAMAC Hills 2 (Akoya by DAMAC) | 1 | 555 sqft |
AED 700,000
1,261 AED/sqft
|
fäm Properties - Branch 3...
|
+4 listings |
|
|
Handover Soon | 4% DLD Waiver | Park View | Gated Community... | DAMAC Hills 2 (Akoya by DAMAC) | 2 | 906 sqft |
AED 1,162,000
1,282 AED/sqft
|
Empire Zone Properties
|
+16 listings |
|
|
MODERN 4BR TOWNHOUSE I VIOLET CLUSTER I SPACIOUS | DAMAC Hills 2 (Akoya by DAMAC) | 4 | 1,214 sqft |
AED 1,850,000
1,524 AED/sqft
|
Home Square Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Exclusive Resale | Luxury Living | Prime Location | DAMAC Hills 2 (Akoya by DAMAC) | 1 | 557 sqft |
AED 917,000
1,646 AED/sqft
|
H Two U Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Single Row | 3 Bedroom | Closed to Park | DAMAC Hills 2 (Akoya by DAMAC) | 3 | 1,241 sqft |
AED 1,500,000
1,209 AED/sqft
|
fäm Properties - Branch 2...
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Resale | High End | Near Amenities | DAMAC Hills 2 (Akoya by DAMAC) | 4 | 1,935 sqft |
AED 2,370,000
1,225 AED/sqft
|
fäm Properties - Branch 2...
|
+2 listings |
|
|
OP+DLD Deal | 4BR Townhouse | G+2 | Vastu | DAMAC Hills 2 (Akoya by DAMAC) | 4 | 1,215 sqft |
AED 2,000,000
1,646 AED/sqft
|
Homegrown Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Closed Kitchen | Park View | Step-away from Malibu Beach | DAMAC Hills 2 (Akoya by DAMAC) | 4 | 1,208 sqft |
AED 2,300,000
1,904 AED/sqft
|
Thornberry Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
GATED COMMUNITY | 3 BEDROOM + ROOFTOP | INVESTOR DEAL | VACA... | DAMAC Hills 2 (Akoya by DAMAC) | 3 | 1,208 sqft |
AED 1,800,000
1,490 AED/sqft
|
T A Q Global Properties
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Investor Deal | Negotiable | Premium Location | DAMAC Hills 2 (Akoya by DAMAC) | 4 | 2,352 sqft |
AED 1,999,999
850 AED/sqft
|
Throne Properties
|
+5 listings |
|
|
R2MB 3Bed+M | Vacant Soon | Large Layout | DAMAC Hills 2 (Akoya by DAMAC) | 3 | 2,397 sqft |
AED 2,200,000
918 AED/sqft
|
White & Co
|
— |
|
|
Handed Over Soon | Resort Style Amenities | DAMAC Hills 2 (Akoya by DAMAC) | 3 | 1,208 sqft |
AED 1,900,000
1,573 AED/sqft
|
T H E Treysta Real Estate
|
+14 listings |
|
|
Upgraded 4 BR with Maid | Fully Furnished | DAMAC Hills 2 (Akoya by DAMAC) | 4 | 2,668 sqft |
AED 2,999,999
1,124 AED/sqft
|
Classic Properties Real E...
|
— |
|
|
Motivated Seller | 4 Bedroom Villa | Spacious | DAMAC Hills 2 (Akoya by DAMAC) | 4 | 1,208 sqft |
AED 2,000,000
1,656 AED/sqft
|
Exp Real Estate - Dubai
|
+8 listings |
|
|
Multiple Resale Units | Handover 2026 | Luxury Living | DAMAC Hills 2 (Akoya by DAMAC) | 4 | 1,215 sqft |
AED 2,000,000
1,646 AED/sqft
|
Thornberry Real Estate
|
+30 listings |
|
|
SINGLE ROW | 3 BEDROOM TOWNHOUSE | TENANTED | GATED COMMUNIT... | DAMAC Hills 2 (Akoya by DAMAC) | 3 | 1,208 sqft |
AED 1,400,000
1,159 AED/sqft
|
T A Q Global Properties
|
+13 listings |
|
|
5 Bedrooms Semi Detached Villa | Water View | DAMAC Hills 2 (Akoya by DAMAC) | 5 | 2,558 sqft |
AED 3,700,000
1,447 AED/sqft
|
Time Homes Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Refined - 4BR Townhouse - End Unit - Lavish Living | DAMAC Hills 2 (Akoya by DAMAC) | 4 | 1,535 sqft |
AED 2,400,000
1,564 AED/sqft
|
Rapid Deals Real Estate
|
— |