| Property | Area | Rooms | Size | Price | Agent | Duplicates | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
Near Amenities | Biggest Corner | Payment Plan | DAMAC Hills 2 (Akoya by DAMAC) | 4 | 1,693 sqft |
AED 2,800,000
1,654 AED/sqft
|
Huspy Dubai
|
— |
|
|
Soon H. O | Amazing Community | Closed Kitchen | DAMAC Hills 2 (Akoya by DAMAC) | 4 | 1,215 sqft |
AED 2,099,999
1,728 AED/sqft
|
A S K Real Estate
|
+4 listings |
|
|
New Build | Roof Terrace | Study Room | DAMAC Hills 2 (Akoya by DAMAC) | 4 | 1,215 sqft |
AED 2,000,000
1,646 AED/sqft
|
Huspy Dubai
|
+3 listings |
|
|
HIGH FLOOR | GATED COMMUNITY | DISTRESS STUDIO 4 SALE | FULL... | DAMAC Hills 2 (Akoya by DAMAC) | Studio | 418 sqft |
AED 530,000
1,268 AED/sqft
|
T A Q Global Properties
|
— |
|
|
Premium 4-Bedroom Townhouse for Sale DAMAC Hills 2 | Violet... | DAMAC Hills 2 (Akoya by DAMAC) | 4 | 1,309 sqft |
AED 2,400,000
1,833 AED/sqft
|
Amroz Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
R2M14 | Excellent Condition | Spacious | DAMAC Hills 2 (Akoya by DAMAC) | 3 | 1,634 sqft |
AED 1,899,999
1,163 AED/sqft
|
White & Co
|
— |
|
|
BEST STUDIO DEAL | GATED COMMUNITY| TENANTED | POOL VIEW| | DAMAC Hills 2 (Akoya by DAMAC) | Studio | 417 sqft |
AED 575,000
1,379 AED/sqft
|
T A Q Global Properties
|
+2 listings |
|
|
FULLY FURNISHED | 3 BR+ MAIDS | SINGLE ROW | R2-EE | DAMAC Hills 2 (Akoya by DAMAC) | 3 | 1,776 sqft |
AED 2,200,000
1,239 AED/sqft
|
Yoho Properties
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Classical View | High ROI | Best View | DAMAC Hills 2 (Akoya by DAMAC) | 2 | 914 sqft |
AED 1,172,000
1,282 AED/sqft
|
Seven Century Real Estate
|
+4 listings |
|
|
AED 1,172,000
1,282 AED/sqft
|
Seven Century Real Estate
|
+4 listings |
|
|
Classic View | Luxury Living | Payment Plan | DAMAC Hills 2 (Akoya by DAMAC) | 2 | 1,052 sqft |
AED 1,372,000
1,304 AED/sqft
|
Seven Century Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Classic View | Luxury Living | Payment Plan | DAMAC Hills 2 (Akoya by DAMAC) | 2 | 1,003 sqft |
AED 1,364,000
1,360 AED/sqft
|
Seven Century Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
DISTRESS DISTRESS DISTRESS | SINGLE ROW| GATED COMMUNITY | S... | DAMAC Hills 2 (Akoya by DAMAC) | 3 | 1,881 sqft |
AED 2,050,000
1,090 AED/sqft
|
T A Q Global Properties
|
— |
|
|
Corner | Single Row | Exclusive | DAMAC Hills 2 (Akoya by DAMAC) | 4 | 2,351 sqft |
AED 2,600,000
1,106 AED/sqft
|
Huspy Dubai
|
— |
|
|
UBB LAYOUT | SINGLE ROW | 3 BEDROOM PLUS MAIDS ROOM | GATED... | DAMAC Hills 2 (Akoya by DAMAC) | 3 | 1,881 sqft |
AED 2,050,000
1,090 AED/sqft
|
T A Q Global Properties
|
— |
|
|
INVESTOR DEAL | DISTRESS DISTRESS DISTRESS | SINGLE ROW| GAT... | DAMAC Hills 2 (Akoya by DAMAC) | 3 | 1,881 sqft |
AED 2,050,000
1,090 AED/sqft
|
T A Q Global Properties
|
— |
|
|
AED 2,050,000
1,090 AED/sqft
|
T A Q Global Properties
|
— |
|
|
SINGLE ROW | INVESTOR DEAL | DESERT VIEW | GATED COMMUNITY |... | DAMAC Hills 2 (Akoya by DAMAC) | 3 | 1,881 sqft |
AED 2,050,000
1,090 AED/sqft
|
T A Q Global Properties
|
— |
|
|
Open To Hear Offers | Biggest Layout | Tenanted | DAMAC Hills 2 (Akoya by DAMAC) | Studio | 566 sqft |
AED 515,000
910 AED/sqft
|
Hamptons International -...
|
— |
|
|
SINGLE ROW | 3 BEDROOM PLUS MAIDS ROOM | GATED COMMUNITY | R... | DAMAC Hills 2 (Akoya by DAMAC) | 3 | 1,940 sqft |
AED 1,850,000
954 AED/sqft
|
T A Q Global Properties
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Urgent for Sale/Vacant/Closed Kitchen/L Shape Garden | DAMAC Hills 2 (Akoya by DAMAC) | 3 | 1,881 sqft |
AED 1,800,000
957 AED/sqft
|
Fast Way Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Bright & Spacious 4BR | Violet DAMAC Hills 2 | DAMAC Hills 2 (Akoya by DAMAC) | 4 | 2,035 sqft |
AED 2,250,000
1,106 AED/sqft
|
Xten Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Vacant | Large layout | 3 bed + Maid | DAMAC Hills 2 (Akoya by DAMAC) | 3 | 1,634 sqft |
AED 1,900,000
1,163 AED/sqft
|
White & Co
|
— |
|
|
Design Your Villa | Exclusive | Multiple Options | DAMAC Hills 2 (Akoya by DAMAC) | 3 | 1,881 sqft |
AED 2,250,000
1,196 AED/sqft
|
Phoenix Homes Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
AED 2,250,000
1,196 AED/sqft
|
Phoenix Homes Real Estate
|
— |